Oberliga Hamburg
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 496
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 28 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) SCC | 0:0 | SVCN (3.) | ||
Fri
Apr 15, 2011
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Murat Yilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | ||||
(12.) OSV | 3:0 | Paloma (16.) | ||
Fri
Apr 15, 2011
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
180 · Markus von Glischinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) MSV | 1:0 | B08 (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2011
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
268 · Sebastian Born | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) SCC | 0:0 | SVR (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 17, 2011
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
110 · Daniel Burmester |
(14.) BU | 3:0 | BSV (18.) | ||
Sun
Apr 17, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
305 · Sven Schlickmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
90+2' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) B85 | 5:2 | AFC (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 17, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
281 · Sebastian Rabe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45' | |||
47' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 61' | |||
74' | 4:2 | |||
90+4' | 5:2 | |||
(8.) EN | 1:1 | SC Vic (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 17, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Kilian Ertl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
43' | ||||
77' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) TuS Ge | 3:3 | WTSV (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 17, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Fabian Porsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
4' | 2:0 | |||
20' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 23' | |||
3:2 | 30' | |||
3:3 | 51' | |||
90' | ||||
90' | ||||
(1.) FCSP 2 | 4:0 | NTSV (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 17, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
417 · Christian Okun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
36' | 3:0 | |||
85' | 4:0 | |||
Table Oberliga Hamburg 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Pauli II | 28 | 48 | 65 | |
2 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 28 | 17 | 56 | |
3 | SV Curslack-N. | 28 | 16 | 53 | |
4 | Altona 93 | 28 | 21 | 49 | |
5 | FC Bergedorf 85 | 28 | 2 | 48 | |
6 | SC Condor | 28 | 9 | 45 | |
7 | SC Victoria | 28 | 7 | 40 | |
8 | E. Norderstedt | 28 | 5 | 38 | |
9 | Germ. Schnelsen | 28 | 5 | 38 | |
10 | Oststeinbek | 28 | -2 | 37 | |
11 | Niendorfer TSV | 28 | 3 | 36 | |
12 | SV Rugenbergen | 28 | -3 | 36 | |
13 | Meiendorfer SV | 28 | -4 | 35 | |
14 | Barmbek-U. | 28 | -15 | 30 | |
15 | Wedeler TSV | 28 | -25 | 28 | |
16 | USC Paloma | 28 | -13 | 26 | |
17 | SC Concordia | 28 | -33 | 21 | |
18 | Bramfelder SV | 28 | -38 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...