Oberliga Hamburg
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 496
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 22 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) SCC | 0:1 | B08 (2.) | ||
Fri
Mar 4, 2011
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
140 · Thorsten Bliesch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
(8.) OSV | 1:1 | MSV (13.) | ||
Fri
Mar 4, 2011
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Christian Henkel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
(4.) SVCN | 2:1 | SC Vic (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 5, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
175 · Axel Martin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
90' | ||||
(14.) BU | 1:3 | SVR (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 6, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
207 · Adrian Höhns | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 73' | |||
1:3 | 89' | |||
(7.) EN | 0:2 | SCC (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 6, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Johannes Mayer-Lindenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(10.) TuS Ge | 3:2 | AFC (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 6, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Michael Ehrenfort | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 33' | |||
2:2 | 58' | |||
70' | 3:2 | |||
(1.) FCSP 2 | 4:0 | B85 (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 6, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Marcel Hass | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
59' | ||||
72' | 3:0 | |||
82' | ||||
87' | 4:0 | |||
(12.) NTSV | 0:4 | Paloma (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 6, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Julian Eichhorst | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
0:3 | 75' | |||
0:4 | 83' | |||
(17.) BSV | 3:3 | WTSV (18.) | ||
Sun
Mar 6, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Michael Zibull | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
31' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 41' | |||
2:3 | 65' | |||
75' | ||||
84' | 3:3 | |||
Table Oberliga Hamburg 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Pauli II | 22 | 41 | 54 | |
2 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 22 | 18 | 48 | |
3 | SV Curslack-N. | 22 | 12 | 43 | |
4 | Altona 93 | 22 | 21 | 42 | |
5 | FC Bergedorf 85 | 22 | 2 | 40 | |
6 | SC Condor | 22 | 8 | 38 | |
7 | E. Norderstedt | 22 | 6 | 32 | |
8 | Oststeinbek | 22 | 0 | 31 | |
9 | Germ. Schnelsen | 22 | 4 | 29 | |
10 | SV Rugenbergen | 22 | -1 | 28 | |
11 | SC Victoria | 22 | 0 | 27 | |
12 | Meiendorfer SV | 22 | -5 | 25 | |
13 | Niendorfer TSV | 22 | -3 | 24 | |
14 | Barmbek-U. | 22 | -11 | 23 | |
15 | USC Paloma | 22 | -11 | 18 | |
16 | SC Concordia | 22 | -26 | 17 | |
17 | Bramfelder SV | 22 | -24 | 16 | |
18 | Wedeler TSV | 22 | -31 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...