Oberliga Niedersachsen-West (- 09/10)
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 5 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) SVR | 1:5 | BVC (5.) | ||
Fri
Sep 4, 2009
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Stefan Zielsdorf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
0:3 | 43' | |||
55' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 56' | |||
1:5 | 90+1' | |||
(12.) BSV | 4:0 | VfL (17.) | ||
Sat
Sep 5, 2009
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Christian van Koten | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
43' | 3:0 | |||
84' | 4:0 | |||
(2.) Preuss | 3:0 | VfL 2 (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 5, 2009
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
576 · Nicolai Rühmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) VfL | 3:0 | SC Lan (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 6, 2009
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Jens Kremer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
75' | ||||
79' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) SVM | 0:0 | Bückeb (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 6, 2009
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.410 · Malte Preut |
(10.) VfB | 5:1 | Oythe (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 6, 2009
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Sören Steeg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
21' | 3:0 | |||
36' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 61' | |||
79' | 5:1 | |||
(6.) TSV | 6:0 | Emden (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 6, 2009
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Sven Binder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
41' | 3:0 | |||
43' | 4:0 | |||
83' | 5:0 | |||
85' | 6:0 | |||
(11.) RSE | 4:6 | Eintra (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 6, 2009
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · P. Düver | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
34' | 1:2 | |||
37' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 43' | |||
2:4 | 45' | |||
2:5 | 59' | |||
63' | 3:5 | |||
74' | 4:5 | |||
4:6 | 79' | |||
Table Oberliga Niedersachsen-West (- 09/10) 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Preussen Hameln | 5 | 9 | 12 | |
2 | BV Cloppenburg | 5 | 7 | 12 | |
3 | Germania Leer | 5 | 6 | 12 | |
4 | SV Meppen | 5 | 12 | 10 | |
5 | TSV Havelse | 4 | 10 | 10 | |
6 | E. Nordhorn | 5 | 5 | 10 | |
7 | Bad Rothenfelde | 5 | 0 | 9 | |
8 | VfB Oldenburg | 5 | 5 | 8 | |
9 | BSV Rehden | 5 | 3 | 7 | |
10 | SV Bavenstedt | 4 | -4 | 6 | |
11 | SC Langenhagen | 5 | 0 | 5 | |
12 | Ramlingen-E. | 5 | -3 | 4 | |
13 | Kickers Emden | 4 | -9 | 3 | |
14 | VfL Oythe | 5 | -11 | 3 | |
15 | VfL Bückeburg | 5 | -6 | 2 | |
16 | Osnabrück II | 4 | -5 | 1 | |
17 | VfL Oldenburg | 4 | -19 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...