Tweede Divisie
Netherlands
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 447
- Foreigners: 32 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 25.6
Matchday 12 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) SVV | 2:3 | ACV (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Gerbert Stegeman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
59' | 1:2 | |||
86' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90' | |||
(6.) GVVV | 0:0 | ALM II (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Lars van Leeuwen |
(3.) QUI | 0:5 | NOORD (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Daan Schaper | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
0:3 | 30' | |||
0:4 | 42' | |||
0:5 | 71' | |||
(1.) SPA | 3:1 | KOZ (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Nick Smit | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 74' | |||
(8.) SPA II | 0:0 | AFC (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Luuk Timmer |
(2.) TRE | 1:1 | HHC (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Sander de Brito Roque | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) ADO'20 | 1:2 | LIS (18.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Niels Boel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
79' | 1:2 | |||
(15.) RBB | 5:0 | EXM (17.) | ||
Tue
Feb 13, 2024
- 8:15 PM
|
||||
Thom Winkel | ||||
L D L | Form | L L D | ||
Sporting record from 13 matches | ||||
(4.) KHFC | 2:0 | KAT (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 9, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
650 · Marco Oosting | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
Table Tweede Divisie 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spakenburg | 12 | 15 | 30 | |
2 | De Treffers | 12 | 11 | 26 | |
3 | Koninklijke HFC | 12 | 8 | 23 | |
4 | Quick Boys | 12 | 7 | 22 | |
5 | HHC Hardenberg | 12 | 8 | 20 | |
6 | ACV Assen | 12 | 5 | 20 | |
7 | GVVV | 12 | 0 | 19 | |
8 | Noordwijk | 12 | 5 | 18 | |
9 | Sparta U21 | 12 | 3 | 17 | |
10 | Katwijk | 12 | 0 | 16 | |
11 | AFC Amsterdam | 12 | -4 | 16 | |
12 | ADO '20 | 12 | -4 | 16 | |
13 | Almere City U23 | 12 | 1 | 13 | |
14 | Scheveningen | 12 | -5 | 13 | |
15 | Rijnsburgse B. | 12 | -4 | 12 | |
16 | Kozakken Boys | 12 | -7 | 7 | |
17 | Excelsior M | 12 | -14 | 7 | |
18 | FC Lisse | 12 | -25 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...