Ehrenpromotion
Luxembourg
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 448
- Foreigners: 249 Players 55.6%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.6
Matchday 9 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Mamer | 1:1 | Hamm (6.) | ||
Fri
Oct 25, 2019
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Joaquim da Silva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
78' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Swift | 4:1 | FC Jeu (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel da Costa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 41' | |||
45+1' | 3:1 | |||
87' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) UNK | 2:3 | YBW (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Jean Heinen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
0:3 | 41' | |||
62' | 1:3 | |||
87' | 2:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Wiltz | 2:2 | US Esc (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Cedric Biever | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
64' | 1:2 | |||
71' | ||||
77' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) FC Al | 3:0 | USR (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Gilles Becker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
90+2' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) FCM | 3:1 | FC Blo (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Antonio Sgura | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
40' | 2:1 | |||
71' | ||||
90' | ||||
90+5' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Canach | 0:0 | UMW (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
80 · David Mateus Santos | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Ehrenpromotion 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | US Rumelange | 9 | 12 | 21 | |
2 | Hesperange | 9 | 16 | 20 | |
3 | FC Wiltz 71 | 9 | 14 | 19 | |
4 | US Esch | 9 | 11 | 19 | |
5 | UN Käerjeng 97 | 9 | 1 | 16 | |
6 | Steinsel | 9 | 0 | 15 | |
7 | Hamm Benfica | 9 | 7 | 14 | |
8 | Mondercange | 9 | 0 | 13 | |
9 | Weiler | 9 | -3 | 12 | |
10 | FC Mamer 32 | 9 | -8 | 11 | |
11 | Jeunesse Canach | 9 | -7 | 8 | |
12 | Mertert-Wass. | 9 | -9 | 6 | |
13 | Junglinster | 9 | -14 | 3 | |
14 | Medernach | 9 | -20 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...