Landesliga Braunschweig
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 496
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 20 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) SSV | 1:0 | TSV La (15.) | ||
Sat
Dec 17, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) Ölper | 0:2 | Vahdet (3.) | ||
Sat
Dec 17, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Florian Cacalowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(7.) SVL | 4:3 | KSV (8.) | ||
Sat
Dec 17, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Niklas Milczewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 39' | |||
2:2 | 54' | |||
62' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 70' | |||
72' | 4:3 | |||
(12.) FC Gro | 2:2 | Gö 05 (14.) | ||
Wed
Apr 5, 2017
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
90+3' | 2:2 | |||
(17.) SV Grü | 0:1 | Lupo 2 (6.) | ||
Thu
Apr 6, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Axel Dimpker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
(10.) GSC 08 | 3:2 | BSC (5.) | ||
Wed
Apr 12, 2017
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Martin Krause (NFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 65' | |||
69' | 2:2 | |||
72' | 3:2 | |||
(11.) TSV | 2:1 | BVG (16.) | ||
Mon
Apr 17, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Raimond Golisch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
33' | 2:1 | |||
45+1' | ||||
67' | ||||
75' | ||||
(4.) MTV | 3:2 | SCG (13.) | ||
Wed
Apr 26, 2017
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Patrick Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
45+1' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 57' | |||
85' | ||||
90' | 3:2 | |||
Table Landesliga Braunschweig 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSV Vorsfelde | 19 | 28 | 45 | |
2 | TSC Vahdet | 19 | 11 | 37 | |
3 | SCW Göttingen | 18 | 23 | 36 | |
4 | Wolfenbüttel | 18 | 14 | 36 | |
5 | Lupo-Martini II | 19 | 6 | 30 | |
6 | SV Lengede | 19 | 1 | 29 | |
7 | BSC Acosta | 19 | 11 | 28 | |
8 | Goslarer SC | 19 | 5 | 25 | |
9 | TSV Hillerse | 18 | 2 | 25 | |
10 | KSV Vahdet | 19 | -7 | 24 | |
11 | BSV Ölper 2000 | 19 | -2 | 23 | |
12 | FC Grone | 19 | -7 | 23 | |
13 | SC Gitter | 19 | -14 | 20 | |
14 | Göttingen 05 | 19 | -4 | 19 | |
15 | Landolfshausen | 19 | -15 | 18 | |
16 | BV Germania | 19 | -23 | 17 | |
17 | SV Calberlah | 19 | -29 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...