Landesliga Hammonia
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 528
- Foreigners: 130 Players 24.6%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 12 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) FCE | 1:1 | TBS Pi (14.) | ||
Fri
Oct 23, 2015
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Enis Mejahdi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+2' | |||
(3.) TuRa | 2:2 | HEBC (15.) | ||
Fri
Oct 23, 2015
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Thomas Bauer (HFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
1:2 | 45+1' | |||
52' | 2:2 | |||
(5.) Hambur | 5:0 | TuS Ge (13.) | ||
Fri
Oct 23, 2015
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Malte Jonas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
86' | 4:0 | |||
90+2' | 5:0 | |||
(10.) FCT | 2:0 | SSG Ni (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 25, 2015
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
Leif Jischkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
77' | ||||
78' | 2:0 | |||
86' | ||||
(2.) WTSV | 3:0 | SVHR 2 (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 25, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Dion Seehaase | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) SCALA | 5:0 | SVE (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 25, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Florian Schwarze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
56' | 3:0 | |||
76' | 4:0 | |||
87' | 5:0 | |||
(12.) VfL Pi | 0:2 | Sasel (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 25, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dr. Benjamin Stello | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
46' | ||||
0:2 | 90' | |||
Table Landesliga Hammonia 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Sasel | 11 | 18 | 30 | |
2 | Wedeler TSV | 11 | 24 | 25 | |
3 | HSV III | 11 | 18 | 23 | |
4 | SCALA | 11 | 4 | 22 | |
5 | TuS Osdorf | 10 | 8 | 21 | |
6 | TuRa Harksheide | 11 | 10 | 20 | |
7 | BW Schenefeld | 10 | 2 | 17 | |
8 | Teutonia 05 | 11 | -3 | 14 | |
9 | Halstenbek II | 11 | -2 | 13 | |
10 | Pinneberg II | 11 | -13 | 12 | |
11 | Germ. Schnelsen | 10 | -4 | 10 | |
12 | TBS Pinneberg | 11 | -9 | 9 | |
13 | HEBC Hamburg | 10 | -9 | 9 | |
14 | SV Eidelstedt | 10 | -15 | 9 | |
15 | FC Elmshorn | 11 | -10 | 7 | |
16 | TSV Uetersen | - | - | 0 | |
17 | Nikola Tesla | 10 | -19 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...