Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 4 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Carava | 1:0 | Melill (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 2009
|
||||
Miguel Sánchez-Seco Otero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Lepe | 2:1 | Polide (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 2009
|
||||
Ramón Del Olmo Codes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
43' | ||||
56' | 1:1 | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
72' | ||||
(6.) Sevill | 1:0 | CD Roq (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 2009
|
||||
Jacob Yáñez Megías | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Lucena | 0:0 | Real B (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 2009
|
||||
Dámaso Arcediano Monescillo |
(9.) Jaén | 1:1 | Morata (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 2009
|
||||
Diego Alegre Oliva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) Ceuta | 1:0 | UD Mar (21.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 2009
|
||||
José Ángel Santos Caballero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Écija | 0:0 | GCF (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 2009
|
||||
Juan Antonio Perdigones Pacheco | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | ||||
52' | ||||
(19.) Águila | 1:2 | Jerez (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 19, 2009
|
||||
Francisco Javier Mateo Valero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
75' | ||||
(18.) CD Est | 1:1 | Real M (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 20, 2009
|
||||
José M. Pardo Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 10' | |||
83' | ||||
(17.) Atléti | 0:2 | Sang. (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 20, 2009
|
||||
Miguel Ángel Ruiz García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
73' | ||||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21) 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Roque Lepe | 4 | 8 | 10 | |
2 | Sangonera | 4 | 5 | 10 | |
3 | Sevilla Atl. | 4 | 1 | 9 | |
4 | Lucena | 4 | 5 | 8 | |
5 | Murcia Imperial | 4 | 5 | 8 | |
6 | Jerez Ind. | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
7 | Atlético Ceuta | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
8 | Écija Balompié | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
9 | Caravaca CF | 4 | -2 | 5 | |
10 | Granada CF | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
11 | Real Jaén CF | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
12 | UD Melilla | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
13 | Roquetas | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
14 | Poli Ejido | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
15 | Betis B | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
16 | Moratalla CF | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
17 | CD Estepona FS | 4 | -3 | 2 | |
18 | Atl. Ciudad | 4 | -3 | 2 | |
19 | Águilas | 4 | -5 | 1 | |
20 | Unión Estepona | - | - | 0 | |
21 | UD Marbella | 4 | -9 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...