Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 3 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) UE Olo | 2:2 | Levant (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 8, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Alonso de Ena Wolf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
41' | ||||
42' | 1:2 | |||
55' | 2:2 | |||
(2.) Hércul | 1:0 | Espany (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 8, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Ruben Ruiperez Marin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) CF Bad | 0:0 | Teruel (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 8, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Alexis Carlos Pulido Santana |
(13.) Mestal | 1:2 | UEC (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 8, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Antonio Campos Salinas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
0:2 | 72' | |||
76' | 1:2 | |||
90' | ||||
(10.) Ejea | 2:1 | Balear (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 9, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Gerard Brull Acerete | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
33' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) CF Per | 1:1 | UB Con (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 9, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Iván Muñoz Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 77' | |||
84' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) CES | 0:1 | BarçaB (20.) | ||
Sun
Sep 9, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.465 · Iván Caparrós Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
(14.) CDC | 1:1 | Villar (19.) | ||
Sun
Sep 9, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Víctor García Verdura | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
52' | ||||
(4.) Lleida | 2:1 | Ebro (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 9, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Nicolás Garcelán Docio | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) Alcoya | 0:0 | Ontiny (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 9, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Josep Subirats Matamoros |
Table Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hércules CF | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
2 | UB Conquense | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
3 | Lleida Esportiu | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
4 | UE Cornellà | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
5 | SD Ejea | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
6 | UE Olot | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
7 | Atl. Levante | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
8 | Atl. Baleares | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
9 | CD Alcoyano | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
10 | Ontinyent | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | RCD Espanyol B | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
12 | CD Teruel | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
13 | Valencia B | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
14 | Barcelona B | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
15 | CF Peralada | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
15 | Castellón | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
17 | Badalona | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
18 | Villarreal CF B | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
19 | CE Sabadell | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
20 | CD Ebro | 3 | -3 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...