Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 4 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) SDA | 3:0 | Lleida (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Iker Berjano Ariztegui | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) Sanse | 2:1 | Tudela (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2012
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Álvaro López Parra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 82' | |||
(20.) Osas.B | 1:2 | Athlet (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2012
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Víctor Manuel Sánchez Rico | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
13' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
(18.) Logroñ | 1:1 | Rayo C (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2012
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Jon Ander González Esteban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
(12.) Real U | 0:0 | Logroñ (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2012
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Cristian Adrian Lixandru |
(10.) Teruel | 0:1 | Alavés (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Alberto Carbonell Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
(14.) Noja | 1:0 | Baraka (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
César Soto Grado | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Peña | 1:0 | Zar. B (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2012
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Juan Manuel Vico Moreno | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Sestao | 0:1 | GIMN (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2012
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Eduardo García Ballesteros | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
68' | ||||
(8.) Eibar | 2:0 | Izarra (19.) | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2012
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.350 · José Ramón Alonso de la Lama | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alavés | 4 | 7 | 12 | |
2 | Bilbao Athletic | 4 | 2 | 9 | |
3 | Lleida Esportiu | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
4 | SD Eibar | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
5 | Peña Sport FC | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
5 | CD Tudelano | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
7 | SD Logroñés | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
7 | Real Sociedad B | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
9 | Gimnástica | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
10 | SD Noja | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
11 | SD Amorebieta | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
12 | Rayo Cantabria | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
13 | Real Unión | 4 | -2 | 5 | |
14 | Real Zaragoza B | 4 | 1 | 4 | |
15 | CD Teruel | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
16 | Barakaldo CF | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
17 | UD Logroñés | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
18 | Sestao River | 4 | -2 | 2 | |
19 | CD Izarra | 4 | -4 | 1 | |
20 | Osasuna B | 4 | -5 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...