Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 3 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Osas.B | 3:2 | Guijue (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
David Conejo Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
71' | 2:2 | |||
78' | 3:2 | |||
(19.) Real U | 2:1 | Alavés (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2011
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Roberto Flores Roda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
84' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) Sanse | 0:0 | ARA (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2011
- 8:20 PM
|
||||
Víctor Mateo Montañés |
(8.) GIMN | 1:1 | Zamora (20.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Eduardo Moro Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
54' | ||||
54' | ||||
(9.) Burgos | 1:3 | Sestao (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Javier Iglesias Villanueva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
0:3 | 47' | |||
81' | 1:3 | |||
(13.) Ponfe | 1:0 | SDA (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Emilio José Costas Soto | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Eibar | 0:0 | Logroñ (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2011
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Iker Berjano Ariztegui |
(17.) SD Lem | 1:0 | Athlet (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2011
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Luis Miguel Vallejo Aznar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) CDM | 1:0 | Segov. (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2011
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo González Fuertes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) UD Sal | 0:1 | CF Pal (18.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2011
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
4.134 · Arturo Díaz Álvarez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Mirandés | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Bilbao Athletic | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Sestao River | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
4 | SD Amorebieta | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
5 | Ponferradina | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
6 | Alavés | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | G. Segoviana | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | UD Logroñés | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
9 | Osasuna B | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | Arandina | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | Gimnástica | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
12 | Lemona | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
13 | Palencia | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
14 | Real Sociedad B | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
15 | SD Eibar | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
16 | Real Unión | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
16 | CD Guijuelo | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
18 | Burgos CF | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
19 | Zamora CF | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
19 | UD Salamanca | 3 | -2 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...