Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 61 Players 15.0%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 23 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Atléti | 1:4 | TFC (8.) | ||
Sat
Feb 25, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Alejandro Clemente Ortuño | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
45' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 68' | |||
1:4 | 76' | |||
88' | ||||
(6.) Formen | 1:4 | UE Olo (16.) | ||
Sun
Feb 26, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Kevin Javier Moreno Muñoz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
0:3 | 56' | |||
0:4 | 73' | |||
81' | 1:4 | |||
(2.) Mestal | 3:0 | Alzira (9.) | ||
Sun
Feb 26, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Néstor Holgueras Castellanos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
58' | ||||
(14.) Prat | 1:2 | CF Bad (11.) | ||
Sun
Feb 26, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alejandro Sánchez Alba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
(5.) Manres | 0:0 | Lleida (12.) | ||
Sun
Feb 26, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Nil Cubas Torras |
(18.) Ebro | 0:1 | Hércul (7.) | ||
Sun
Feb 26, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Salvador Abril Portillo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
89' | ||||
(1.) Teruel | 1:0 | Ibiza (15.) | ||
Sun
Feb 26, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Juan José Lidón Rocamora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) PDSE | 0:1 | Aragón (10.) | ||
Sun
Feb 26, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Borja Guijarro Colomer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 87' | |||
(4.) Espany | 0:2 | Mallor (17.) | ||
Sun
Feb 26, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Borja Martínez García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
0:2 | 77' | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo III 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Teruel | 23 | 13 | 48 | |
2 | Valencia B | 23 | 22 | 43 | |
3 | Penya Deportiva | 23 | 14 | 40 | |
4 | RCD Espanyol B | 23 | 1 | 39 | |
5 | Manresa | 23 | 2 | 34 | |
6 | Hércules CF | 23 | -2 | 34 | |
7 | Terrassa FC | 23 | 4 | 33 | |
8 | Dep. Aragón | 23 | -2 | 33 | |
9 | Formentera | 23 | -1 | 32 | |
10 | Alzira | 23 | -1 | 30 | |
11 | Badalona Futur | 23 | -7 | 30 | |
12 | Lleida Esportiu | 23 | 2 | 26 | |
13 | At. Saguntino | 23 | -4 | 25 | |
14 | AE Prat | 23 | -9 | 25 | |
15 | UE Olot | 23 | -4 | 24 | |
16 | CD Ibiza | 23 | -7 | 23 | |
17 | RCD Mallorca B | 23 | -11 | 19 | |
18 | CD Ebro | 23 | -10 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...