Segunda Federación - Grupo II
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 393
- Foreigners: 30 Players 7.6%
- ø-Market value: €94k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 20 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Mutilv | 3:0 | SD Bea (16.) | ||
Sat
Feb 4, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Daniel David Baiges Dones | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) ADSJ | 1:1 | CA Cir (11.) | ||
Sat
Feb 4, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
David Ruiz Martín | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
(2.) Utebo | 1:1 | Tudela (3.) | ||
Sun
Feb 5, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Néstor Holgueras Castellanos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
(14.) UDL B | 0:1 | RS C (10.) | ||
Sun
Feb 5, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alfredo Ramo Andrés | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
83' | ||||
(6.) Deport | 1:0 | Brea (9.) | ||
Sun
Feb 5, 2023
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
José Antonio Fernández Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) CD Alf | 1:1 | Sestao (1.) | ||
Sun
Feb 5, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Bruno Montoro Ferreiro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) SDT | 2:0 | Izarra (5.) | ||
Sun
Feb 5, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Juan José Lidón Rocamora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Arenas | 1:0 | Rioja (15.) | ||
Sun
Feb 5, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Alejandro Sánchez Alba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Gernik | 4:0 | CD Arn (18.) | ||
Sun
Feb 5, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Alberto Sánchez Ingidua | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
37' | 3:0 | |||
68' | 4:0 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo II 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sestao River | 20 | 17 | 42 | |
2 | Utebo FC | 20 | 9 | 34 | |
3 | Gernika | 20 | 10 | 34 | |
4 | Alavés B | 20 | 5 | 33 | |
5 | CD Tudelano | 20 | 0 | 33 | |
6 | SD Tarazona | 20 | 12 | 32 | |
7 | Arenas Club | 20 | 0 | 32 | |
8 | CD Izarra | 20 | 9 | 30 | |
9 | Real Sociedad C | 20 | 0 | 29 | |
10 | CD Brea | 20 | -3 | 27 | |
11 | UD Mutilvera | 20 | 0 | 27 | |
12 | Atl. Cirbonero | 20 | -1 | 26 | |
13 | AD San Juan | 20 | 0 | 25 | |
14 | Logroñés Prom. | 20 | -8 | 23 | |
15 | Racing Rioja CF | 20 | -9 | 23 | |
16 | SD Beasain | 20 | -8 | 19 | |
17 | CD Alfaro | 20 | -12 | 17 | |
18 | Arnedo | 20 | -21 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...