Segunda Federación - Grupo II
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 393
- Foreigners: 30 Players 7.6%
- ø-Market value: €94k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 17 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Deport | 2:0 | ADSJ (11.) | ||
Sun
Jan 15, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Víctor Castellanos Argüeso | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
90' | ||||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) UDL B | 1:0 | Brea (7.) | ||
Sun
Jan 15, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Martín Agudo Daza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Izarra | 0:0 | Sestao (1.) | ||
Sun
Jan 15, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Alejandro Sánchez Alba |
(18.) CD Alf | 2:1 | CD Arn (17.) | ||
Sun
Jan 15, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Aitor Barrio Salas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
67' | ||||
83' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 85' | |||
(2.) Utebo | 1:1 | Rioja (14.) | ||
Sun
Jan 15, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Borja Guijarro Colomer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 74' | |||
(3.) Tudela | 1:2 | SD Bea (16.) | ||
Sun
Jan 15, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Adrián Calvo Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
(4.) Gernik | 2:1 | Mutilv (13.) | ||
Sun
Jan 15, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Andrés Martínez Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) Arenas | 2:3 | CA Cir (12.) | ||
Sun
Jan 15, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · David Ruiz Esquinas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
43' | ||||
0:2 | 44' | |||
49' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 70' | |||
90' | 2:3 | |||
(10.) SDT | 2:1 | RS C (9.) | ||
Sun
Jan 15, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Roberto Gonzalo Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo II 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sestao River | 17 | 17 | 38 | |
2 | Utebo FC | 17 | 9 | 30 | |
3 | CD Tudelano | 17 | -1 | 28 | |
4 | Gernika | 17 | 4 | 28 | |
5 | CD Izarra | 17 | 10 | 26 | |
6 | Alavés B | 17 | 3 | 26 | |
7 | SD Tarazona | 17 | 10 | 26 | |
8 | Arenas Club | 17 | -2 | 25 | |
9 | CD Brea | 17 | -2 | 24 | |
10 | Atl. Cirbonero | 17 | 2 | 24 | |
11 | Real Sociedad C | 17 | -2 | 23 | |
12 | UD Mutilvera | 17 | -3 | 21 | |
13 | AD San Juan | 17 | 0 | 21 | |
14 | Logroñés Prom. | 17 | -9 | 20 | |
15 | Racing Rioja CF | 17 | -9 | 19 | |
16 | SD Beasain | 17 | -3 | 19 | |
17 | CD Alfaro | 17 | -10 | 15 | |
18 | Arnedo | 17 | -14 | 14 |