Segunda Federación - Grupo II
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 391
- Foreigners: 29 Players 7.4%
- ø-Market value: €95k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 20 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Ardoi | 1:2 | Náxara (14.) | ||
Sat
Feb 5, 2022
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Ekaitz Ikiñi García Arriola | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 74' | |||
80' | 1:2 | |||
(9.) BurPro | 0:0 | Cayón (15.) | ||
Sat
Feb 5, 2022
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Sergio Del Rio Lozano |
(11.) ADSJ | 0:2 | Sestao (4.) | ||
Sat
Feb 5, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Andrés Martínez Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 88' | |||
(8.) Izarra | 2:0 | Mutilv (10.) | ||
Sun
Feb 6, 2022
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Bruno Montoro Ferreiro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) Rioja | 1:0 | Peña (17.) | ||
Sun
Feb 6, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Sergi Carrero Romera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) Tropez | 0:0 | UDL B (12.) | ||
Sun
Feb 6, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · José Antonio Fernández Rodríguez |
(7.) Arenas | 0:2 | Rayo C (6.) | ||
Sun
Feb 6, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Federico Sáiz Villares | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
(2.) RS C | 0:0 | Osas.B (1.) | ||
Sun
Feb 6, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 sold out · Enrique Gao Aladro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | ||||
(13.) Laredo | 3:3 | Gernik (5.) | ||
Sun
Feb 6, 2022
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Javier Figueiredo Comesaña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
1:2 | 22' | |||
1:3 | 25' | |||
76' | 2:3 | |||
90' | 3:3 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo II 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Osasuna B | 20 | 23 | 44 | |
2 | Real Sociedad C | 20 | 16 | 40 | |
3 | Racing Rioja CF | 20 | 14 | 37 | |
4 | Sestao River | 20 | 14 | 36 | |
5 | Gernika | 20 | 10 | 33 | |
6 | Rayo Cantabria | 20 | 9 | 32 | |
7 | Arenas Club | 20 | 8 | 29 | |
8 | CD Izarra | 20 | 3 | 29 | |
9 | Burgos Promesas | 20 | 2 | 27 | |
10 | UD Mutilvera | 20 | -5 | 26 | |
11 | AD San Juan | 20 | -1 | 26 | |
12 | Logroñés Prom. | 20 | 0 | 22 | |
13 | Náxara CD | 20 | -11 | 19 | |
14 | Laredo | 20 | -4 | 19 | |
15 | CD Cayón | 20 | -18 | 17 | |
16 | Ardoi | 20 | -17 | 15 | |
17 | Peña Sport FC | 20 | -20 | 13 | |
18 | CD Tropezón | 20 | -23 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...