Segunda Federación - Grupo I
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 398
- Foreigners: 43 Players 10.8%
- ø-Market value: €100k
- ø-Age: 25.8
- Most valuable player: Iván Cédric €400k
Matchday 4 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) RCV | 0:0 | Luanco (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Omar Álvarez Rodríguez |
(7.) Ourens | 3:1 | COVA (18.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Mario Pacheco Cotero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
77' | ||||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(3.) Guijue | 2:0 | Coruxo (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Álvaro Sahelices Puga | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
90' | ||||
(12.) UPL | 0:0 | Vetust (17.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Asier Villanueva Amorrortu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | ||||
(15.) Fabril | 3:2 | ARA (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel Villa Martín | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
80' | 2:2 | |||
86' | 3:2 | |||
(10.) Vall.B | 1:2 | Avilés (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
José Antonio Fernández Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
84' | ||||
(4.) Comp. | 0:1 | Zamora (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Eduardo Rodríguez García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 79' | |||
84' | ||||
(16.) Cayón | 1:1 | Pontev (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Aitor Barrio Salas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
87' | ||||
88' | ||||
(2.) GIMN | 0:3 | Rayo C (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Gonzalo López Romera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
0:3 | 64' | |||
89' | ||||
89' | ||||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zamora CF | 4 | 5 | 12 | |
2 | CD Guijuelo | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
3 | Rayo Cantabria | 4 | 5 | 8 | |
4 | Ourense CF | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
5 | Gimnástica | 4 | -1 | 7 | |
6 | RC Villalbés | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
7 | Pontevedra | 4 | 5 | 5 | |
8 | SD Compostela | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
9 | Real Avilés | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
10 | Depor Fabril | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
11 | Valladolid Prom | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
12 | Arandina | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
13 | Coruxo FC | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
14 | UP Langreo | 4 | -7 | 4 | |
15 | Marino Luanco | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
16 | CD Cayón | 4 | -2 | 2 | |
17 | Oviedo Vetusta | 4 | -3 | 2 | |
18 | Covadonga | 4 | -5 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...