2.Division
Denmark
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 311
- Foreigners: 47 Players 15.1%
- ø-Market value: €6k
- ø-Age: 23.9
Matchday 3 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
FCR | 1:0 | BB | ||
Fri
Sep 11, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Nils Heer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
HIK | 3:2 | Skovsh | ||
Fri
Sep 11, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Nicolai Mossing Madsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
1:2 | 74' | |||
75' | 2:2 | |||
84' | 3:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
FCS | 0:1 | VSK Aa | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
172 · Henrik Hansen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
SfBOFA | 0:4 | TFC | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Morten Bertelsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
0:3 | 81' | |||
0:4 | 84' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
VIF | 2:4 | Roskil | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
325 · Jonas Rossen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
0:3 | 57' | |||
62' | 1:3 | |||
73' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 86' | |||
90+4' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
FA 200 | 1:0 | AB Taa | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 2020
- 1:45 PM
|
||||
284 · Benjamin Seferovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Hiller | 1:0 | Avarta | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
292 · Casper Thorsöe Jr. | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Frem | 2:0 | Middel | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
392 · Simon Duerlund Rasmussen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Dalum | 2:2 | Holbae | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
213 · Paw Johansen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
40' | 1:2 | |||
90+3' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
NB | 1:2 | AF | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
192 · Allan Staal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
75' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
NFC | 0:0 | SB&I | ||
Sat
Sep 12, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Emil Martinussen | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
HB | 1:1 | BIF | ||
Sun
Sep 13, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
489 · Morten Bach Jepsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 89' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
AB | 0:0 | NBK | ||
Sun
Sep 13, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
341 · Niclas Gomes | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
B93 | 1:2 | JFC | ||
Sun
Sep 13, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
347 · Sebastian Tornhöj Nielsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
56' | ||||
1:1 | 68' | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 2.Division 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jammerbugt FC | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
2 | VSK Aarhus | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
3 | Aarhus Fremad | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
4 | Thisted FC | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
5 | B.93 | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
6 | BK Frem | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
7 | Dalum IF | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
8 | Brabrand IF | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
9 | Naesby BK | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
10 | SfB - Oure FA | 3 | -5 | 3 | |
11 | Holstebro BK | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
12 | FC Sydvest | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
13 | Holbaek B&I | 3 | -5 | 1 | |
14 | Middelfart | 3 | -6 | 0 |
Table 2.Division 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nyköbing FC | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
2 | Naestved BK | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
3 | Hellerup IK | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
4 | FA 2000 | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
5 | Hilleröd F | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | Vanlöse IF | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
7 | Slagelse | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | Roskilde KFUM | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
9 | Akademisk BK | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
10 | Brönshöj BK | 3 | 4 | 3 | |
11 | FC Roskilde | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | Skovshoved | 3 | -4 | 1 | |
13 | Avarta | 3 | -3 | 0 | |
14 | AB Taarnby | 3 | -8 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...