DDR-Oberliga (- 89/90)
East Germany (GDR)
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
FC Hansa Rostock
Record-holding champions:
BFC Dynamo 10 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 25 83/84
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Lok | 4:1 | FCH (9.) | ||
Sat
May 12, 1984
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
9.000 · Günther Habermann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
79' | 3:1 | |||
87' | 4:1 | |||
(14.) HAL | 4:5 | BFC (1.) | ||
Sat
May 12, 1984
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
8.000 · Bernd Stumpf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
1:2 | 46' | |||
54' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 67' | |||
2:4 | 69' | |||
81' | 3:4 | |||
89' | 4:4 | |||
4:5 | 90' | |||
(13.) Union | 0:2 | VFR (4.) | ||
Sat
May 12, 1984
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
8.000 · Manfred Rößner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 84' | |||
(2.) SGD | 4:2 | BSG St (11.) | ||
Sat
May 12, 1984
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
17.000 · Klaus-Dieter Stenzel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 25' | |||
56' | 3:1 | |||
83' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 85' | |||
(8.) BSGWA | 1:0 | FC RWE (7.) | ||
Sat
May 12, 1984
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
6.000 · Manfred Bahrs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) FCM | 5:0 | BSG Ch (12.) | ||
Sat
May 12, 1984
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
6.000 · Adolf Prokop | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
77' | 4:0 | |||
79' | 5:0 | |||
(10.) Jena | 2:0 | FCK (6.) | ||
Sat
May 12, 1984
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.000 · Siegfried Kirschen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
Table DDR-Oberliga (- 89/90) 83/84
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Dynamo | 25 | 32 | 39:11 | |
2 | Dynamo Dresden | 25 | 33 | 36:14 | |
3 | Lok Leipzig | 25 | 26 | 35:15 | |
4 | Vorwärts F. | 25 | 20 | 32:18 | |
5 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 25 | 23 | 31:19 | |
6 | Karl-Marx-Stadt | 25 | 3 | 29:21 | |
7 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 25 | -5 | 26:24 | |
8 | BSG Wismut Aue | 25 | -3 | 25:25 | |
9 | Hansa Rostock | 25 | -12 | 22:28 | |
10 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 25 | -11 | 20:30 | |
11 | BSG Stahl Riesa | 25 | -16 | 18:32 | |
12 | Chemie Leipzig | 25 | -26 | 14:36 | |
13 | Union Berlin | 25 | -30 | 12:38 | |
14 | Chemie Halle | 25 | -34 | 11:39 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...