Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 427
- Foreigners: 59 Players 13.8%
- ø-Market value: €84k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 7 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Lud II | 2:2 | Lok GO (12.) | ||
Fri
Aug 30, 2019
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
140 · Stefan Pavlov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 72' | |||
2:2 | 77' | |||
(1.) CSKA | 2:0 | Str Sl (14.) | ||
Fri
Aug 30, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Daniel Kraevski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) KarErd | 1:1 | Litex (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Valentin Stanchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) LokSof | 0:1 | MON (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Dimitar Dimitrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+2' | |||
(13.) Cherno | 0:2 | Pirin (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Mustafa Shefket | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
87' | ||||
(11.) Galab. | 1:0 | Pomori (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Martin Velikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) Pleven | 0:0 | Sp Var (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 31, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
210 · Ivan Penchev |
(8.) Nefto | 0:2 | Sept S (2.) | ||
Mon
Sep 2, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
380 · Stanislav Stavrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
Table Vtora Liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA 1948 | 7 | 15 | 21 | |
2 | Septemvri Sofia | 6 | 9 | 18 | |
3 | Montana | 7 | 7 | 14 | |
4 | Loko Sofia | 7 | 3 | 12 | |
5 | Kariana Erden | 6 | 3 | 11 | |
6 | Pirin | 6 | 2 | 10 | |
7 | Litex Lovech | 6 | 8 | 10 | |
8 | Hebar P. | 6 | 3 | 10 | |
9 | Ludogorets II | 7 | 2 | 10 | |
10 | Neftochimic | 6 | 4 | 9 | |
11 | B. Galabovo | 7 | -4 | 9 | |
12 | Lokomotiv GO | 7 | -6 | 6 | |
13 | C. Balchik | 6 | -7 | 4 | |
14 | Spartak Varna | 7 | -11 | 4 | |
15 | Strumska Slava | 7 | -10 | 3 | |
16 | Pomorie | 7 | -7 | 1 | |
17 | Spartak Pleven | 7 | -11 | -1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...