efbet Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Ludogorets Razgrad
Record-holding champions:
CSKA-Sofia 31 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
26. Pos. 20.375 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 416
- Foreigners: 187 Players 45.0%
- ø-Market value: €392k
- ø-Age: 25.6
Matchday 15 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) MON | 3:4 | Tsars (12.) | ||
Sat
Dec 5, 2020
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
Georgi Kabakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
48' | 1:2 | |||
64' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 67' | |||
2:4 | 83' | |||
90+4' | 3:4 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) CSKA | 1:0 | Beroe (5.) | ||
Sat
Dec 5, 2020
- 1:15 PM
|
||||
Vladimir Valkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Levski | 1:2 | Arda (4.) | ||
Sat
Dec 5, 2020
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Ivaylo Stoyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
88' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Slavia | 0:2 | Lud (1.) | ||
Sat
Dec 5, 2020
- 4:45 PM
|
||||
Dragomir Draganov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
0:2 | 83' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Varna | 0:1 | Etar (14.) | ||
Sun
Dec 6, 2020
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
Petar Kirilov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Vratsa | 0:1 | Loko (2.) | ||
Sun
Dec 6, 2020
- 12:15 PM
|
||||
Nikola Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
85' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Botev | 0:3 | CSKA (3.) | ||
Sun
Dec 6, 2020
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Nikolay Yordanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
0:3 | 68' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table efbet Liga 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets | 15 | 20 | 36 | |
2 | Loko Plovdiv | 15 | 14 | 30 | |
3 | CSKA-Sofia | 15 | 10 | 30 | |
4 | Arda Kardzhali | 15 | 9 | 28 | |
5 | Beroe | 15 | 12 | 25 | |
6 | CSKA 1948 | 15 | 7 | 23 | |
7 | Cherno More | 15 | 1 | 21 | |
8 | Tsarsko Selo | 15 | -5 | 16 | |
9 | Botev Vratsa | 15 | -5 | 15 | |
10 | Botev Plovdiv | 15 | -14 | 14 | |
11 | Levski Sofia | 15 | -1 | 14 | |
12 | Montana | 15 | -14 | 13 | |
13 | Slavia Sofia | 15 | -14 | 12 | |
14 | Etar | 15 | -20 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...