Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 5 88/89
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Bruck | 3:3 | SC Pin (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 1988
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
400 · Friedrich Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
6' | 1:1 | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 51' | |||
62' | ||||
79' | 3:2 | |||
80' | ||||
3:3 | 87' | |||
(6.) ASV AV | 1:2 | 1. SV (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 1988
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
300 · Horst Bednar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
1:2 | 78' | |||
(14.) ASK Ba | 0:2 | 1. Wie (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 1988
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
800 · Franz Zimmer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
0:2 | 80' | |||
(12.) Casino | 1:0 | FAC (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 1988
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
300 · N. N. Bogad | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) SVO | 0:2 | SCE (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 1988
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Martin Brasch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 80' | |||
(4.) SR Don | 1:0 | SVS (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 1988
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
500 · Gerhard Gerstenmayer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Slovan | 7:3 | SC Gas (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 1988
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
250 · Kurt Fleischhacker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
8' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 15' | |||
27' | 2:2 | |||
38' | ||||
42' | 3:2 | |||
48' | 4:2 | |||
67' | 5:2 | |||
68' | ||||
69' | ||||
73' | 6:2 | |||
82' | 7:2 | |||
7:3 | 89' | |||
(10.) FavAC | 0:0 | SCZ (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 1988
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
500 · Karl Simon |
Table Regional League East 88/89
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wr. Neustadt | 5 | 12 | 9:1 | |
2 | Zwettl | 5 | 11 | 8:2 | |
3 | Slovan HAC | 5 | 9 | 8:2 | |
4 | SR Donaufeld | 5 | 7 | 8:2 | |
5 | Eisenstadt | 5 | 2 | 7:3 | |
6 | SV Schwechat | 5 | 7 | 6:4 | |
7 | Wr. Neudorf | 5 | -1 | 6:4 | |
8 | ASV Vösendorf | 5 | 0 | 5:5 | |
9 | FavAC | 5 | -3 | 5:5 | |
10 | Oberwart | 5 | -3 | 4:6 | |
11 | Casino Baden | 5 | -4 | 4:6 | |
12 | Pinkafeld | 5 | -6 | 3:7 | |
13 | Gaswerk/Str. | 5 | -5 | 2:8 | |
14 | Bruck/L. | 5 | -7 | 2:8 | |
15 | Baumgarten | 5 | -11 | 2:8 | |
16 | Floridsdorfer AC | 5 | -8 | 1:9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...