Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1028
- Foreigners: 47 Players 4.6%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.2
- Most valuable player: Facundo Garcés €3.00m
Matchday 2 2024
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Ferro | 0:2 | CACHJ | ||
Fri
Feb 9, 2024
- 11:10 PM
|
||||
Yamil Possi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 45+4' | |||
CSDM | 0:2 | CAA | ||
Sat
Feb 10, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Brian Ferreyra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
0:2 | 75' | |||
Club A | 2:1 | CDM | ||
Sat
Feb 10, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Felipe Viola | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
72' | ||||
CASM | 0:0 | CAE | ||
Sat
Feb 10, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
7.000 sold out · Julio Barraza |
CAST | 1:1 | GYT | ||
Sat
Feb 10, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
4.500 · Juan Pablo Loustau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+4' | |||
QUI | 0:0 | CAT | ||
Sat
Feb 10, 2024
- 9:10 PM
|
||||
Franco Acita |
Club A | 1:2 | CST | ||
Sun
Feb 11, 2024
- 1:15 AM
|
||||
Javier Delbarba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
1:2 | 87' | |||
CAB | 2:2 | CAT | ||
Sun
Feb 11, 2024
- 1:45 AM
|
||||
Sebastián Martínez Beligoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
45+2' | ||||
1:1 | 70' | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+3' | |||
GyE J | 1:0 | ARSE | ||
Sun
Feb 11, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Nahuel Viñas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
Atlant | 0:0 | Colón | ||
Sun
Feb 11, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo Giménez |
CADU | 1:0 | AAE | ||
Sun
Feb 11, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Zamora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
CADB | 1:0 | NVACH | ||
Sun
Feb 11, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Juan Pafundi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
CAG | 1:0 | SMSJ | ||
Sun
Feb 11, 2024
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Fabricio Llobet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
CDM | 0:2 | Club A | ||
Sun
Feb 11, 2024
- 10:30 PM
|
||||
Jorge Nelson Sosa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
73' | ||||
0:2 | 90+4' | |||
CA Cha | 1:1 | GEM | ||
Sun
Feb 11, 2024
- 11:00 PM
|
||||
Álvaro Carranza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
CAR | 1:3 | CAA | ||
Sun
Feb 11, 2024
- 11:00 PM
|
||||
Adrián Franklin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
1:2 | 65' | |||
1:3 | 90+4' | |||
CAP | 0:0 | CA All | ||
Mon
Feb 12, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Mario Ejarque |
CAA | 2:1 | Brown | ||
Mon
Feb 12, 2024
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Bruno Amiconi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 60' | |||
AdR | 0:0 | Mitre | ||
Tue
Feb 13, 2024
- 12:30 AM
|
||||
Jorge Baliño |
Table Primera Nacional 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chacarita Jrs. | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
2 | Agropecuario | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | San Martín (T) | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | CA Güemes | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | All Boys | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Estudiantes | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | Tristan Suarez | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
7 | CA Alvarado | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | Gimnasia (J) | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | San Martín (SJ) | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | Talleres RE | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
11 | San Miguel | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
13 | Quilmes | 2 | 2 | 1 | |
14 | Guillermo Brown | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
15 | Arsenal Sarandí | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
16 | Patronato | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
17 | Racing (Cba) | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
18 | Ferro | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
19 | Dep. Maipú | 2 | -4 | 0 |
Table Primera Nacional 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Def. Belgrano | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
2 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | Colon | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
4 | Mitre (SdE) | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
4 | Atl. Rafaela | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
4 | Atlanta | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | CD Morón | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
8 | Aldosivi | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | Almagro | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | CADU (Zarate) | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | Nueva Chicago | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | Estudiantes RC | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
13 | Gimnasia (M) | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
13 | San Telmo | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
15 | CA Temperley | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
16 | Chaco For Ever | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
17 | Brown (Adrogué) | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
18 | Almirante Brown | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
19 | Dep. Madryn | 2 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...