2de Nationale ACFF
Belgium
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 425
- Foreigners: 105 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 30 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) URLC | 3:0 | Jette (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
David Bertholet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
52' | ||||
65' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) RCS Ve | 1:2 | RUSB (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Fabio Fernandes Barros | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
1:2 | 84' | |||
(1.) Mons | 3:1 | Vervié (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Arnaud Soors | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 82' | |||
90+2' | 3:1 | |||
(2.) Un Roc | 1:1 | RFC Me (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Jérôme Meys | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
(15.) Gans | 2:0 | RFC To (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Clément Moulin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
(18.) RUS Re | 1:1 | TubBra (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Farid Louai | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 13' | |||
(17.) Hamoir | 0:3 | RFCU K (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mehdi Sayoud | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
0:2 | 85' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
(16.) REAL | 4:0 | RRC St (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Thibaut Patris | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
33' | 3:0 | |||
60' | 4:0 | |||
(6.) RFC Wa | 0:0 | RUSG23 (9.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Francesco Muratore |
Table 2de Nationale ACFF 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAEC Mons 44 | 30 | 46 | 77 | |
2 | Union Rochefort | 30 | 24 | 61 | |
3 | RFC Tournai | 30 | 14 | 55 | |
4 | Tubize-Braine | 30 | 22 | 54 | |
5 | RUS Binche | 30 | -2 | 44 | |
6 | Stockay | 30 | 7 | 43 | |
7 | RFC Warnant | 30 | 5 | 42 | |
8 | RFC Meux | 30 | 0 | 42 | |
9 | UR La Louvière | 30 | 5 | 41 | |
10 | Union SG U23 | 30 | 0 | 40 | |
11 | RFCU Kelmis | 30 | -3 | 38 | |
12 | RCS Verlaine | 30 | -4 | 36 | |
13 | Verviétois | 30 | -4 | 35 | |
14 | RSD Jette | 30 | -20 | 32 | |
15 | FC Ganshoren | 30 | -12 | 31 | |
16 | RE Acren | 30 | -18 | 29 | |
17 | RRC Hamoir | 30 | -33 | 23 | |
18 | RUS Rebecq | 30 | -27 | 22 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...