Eliteliga Vorarlberg
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 320
- Foreigners: 48 Players 15.0%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.0
Matchday 11 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) SCAD | 5:2 | VfBB (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
122 · Benjamin Karagic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
56' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 73' | |||
4:2 | 75' | |||
77' | 5:2 | |||
(10.) Lochau | 4:1 | SC Göf (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
240 · Tugrul Saskin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
58' | 3:1 | |||
90+3' | 4:1 | |||
(3.) FCB | 3:2 | FCA (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
240 · Biljana Iskin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
21' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 66' | |||
73' | 3:2 | |||
(13.) FCH | 1:2 | FCL (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Drago Jankovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
36' | 1:2 | |||
(9.) BWF | 0:2 | FCE (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Wolfgang Brunner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
71' | ||||
76' | ||||
(4.) SCF | 4:0 | SV Lud (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Zlatko Jurcevic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
27' | 3:0 | |||
38' | 4:0 | |||
(16.) FC Sch | 1:5 | Hard (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · German Böckle | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
0:3 | 67' | |||
0:4 | 74' | |||
83' | 1:5 | |||
(6.) FCA | 2:2 | FCN (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Zeljko Kojadinovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
59' | 1:2 | |||
68' | 2:2 | |||
Table Eliteliga Vorarlberg 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Admira Dornbirn | 11 | 28 | 30 | |
2 | FC Egg | 11 | 23 | 26 | |
3 | FC Bizau | 11 | 3 | 22 | |
4 | Fussach | 11 | 7 | 20 | |
5 | Alberschwende | 11 | 0 | 17 | |
6 | Andelsbuch | 11 | -2 | 15 | |
7 | SV Lochau | 10 | 7 | 14 | |
8 | Nenzing | 10 | 0 | 12 | |
9 | FC Hard | 11 | 0 | 12 | |
10 | Bezau | 10 | -4 | 12 | |
11 | Feldkirch | 11 | -7 | 12 | |
12 | Ludesch | 11 | -8 | 12 | |
13 | FC Lustenau | 9 | 0 | 11 | |
14 | Höchst | 11 | -14 | 9 | |
15 | SC Göfis | 10 | -14 | 8 | |
16 | Schruns | 11 | -19 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...