Stepan Hrncir
- Date of birth/Age: May 8, 1997 (27)
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Stepan Hrncir
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 9/5/15 | A | (12.) | FC MAS Taborsko (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/12/15 | H | (10.) | Olomouc B (13.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/15 | A | (11.) | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/15 | H | (9.) | Varnsdorf (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/3/15 | H | (9.) | 1.SC Znojmo (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/10/15 | A | (8.) | Frydek-Mistek (14.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/17/15 | H | (7.) | Vlasim (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/15 | A | (8.) | Vysehrad (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/31/15 | H | (7.) | SFC Opava (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/6/15 | A | (8.) | C. Budejovice (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/14/15 | H | (7.) | Karvina (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/21/15 | A | (6.) | Fotbal Trinec (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/19/16 | H | (7.) | FC MAS Taborsko (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/27/16 | A | (7.) | Olomouc B (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/16 | H | (7.) | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/10/16 | A | (7.) | Varnsdorf (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/15/16 | A | (7.) | 1.SC Znojmo (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 4/19/16 | H | (6.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/23/16 | H | (6.) | Frydek-Mistek (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/30/16 | A | (6.) | Vlasim (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/7/16 | H | (7.) | Vysehrad (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/14/16 | A | (7.) | SFC Opava (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/16 | H | (6.) | C. Budejovice (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/16 | A | (7.) | Karvina (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/16 | H | (6.) | Banik Sokolov (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/7/16 | A | (15.) | Varnsdorf (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/16 | H | (10.) | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/24/16 | A | (9.) | Sigma Olomouc (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/16 | H | (9.) | Banik Sokolov (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/7/16 | A | (11.) | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | H | (12.) | SFC Opava (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/16 | A | (15.) | Usti nad Labem (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/16 | H | (14.) | Banik Ostrava (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | A | (15.) | Vlasim (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/16 | H | (14.) | Frydek-Mistek (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/15/16 | A | (14.) | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/16 | A | (13.) | FC MAS Taborsko (12.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/16 | H | (13.) | C. Budejovice (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/16 | A | (14.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/16 | H | (13.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/20/16 | A | (14.) | Viktoria Zizkov (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/4/17 | H | (14.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/11/17 | A | (14.) | Banik Sokolov (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/18/17 | H | (14.) | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/1/17 | A | (13.) | SFC Opava (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/8/17 | H | (13.) | Usti nad Labem (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/16/17 | A | (13.) | Banik Ostrava (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/19/17 | H | (13.) | Vlasim (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/17 | A | (13.) | Frydek-Mistek (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/17 | H | (11.) | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/6/17 | H | (8.) | FC MAS Taborsko (11.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/10/17 | A | (8.) | C. Budejovice (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | H | (7.) | Fotbal Trinec (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/17 | A | (7.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/28/17 | H | (7.) | Varnsdorf (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/17 | A | (15.) | Olympia Prague (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/17 | H | (7.) | Frydek-Mistek (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/17 | A | (11.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/17 | H | (7.) | Usti nad Labem (12.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/17 | A | (5.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/17 | H | (2.) | Banik Sokolov (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/17 | A | (5.) | SFC Opava (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/17 | H | (8.) | 1.SC Znojmo (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/17 | H | (6.) | Viktoria Zizkov (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/17 | A | (4.) | FC MAS Taborsko (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/17 | H | (3.) | Vlasim (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/17 | A | (4.) | Fotbal Trinec (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/17 | H | (4.) | Varnsdorf (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/17 | A | (4.) | C. Budejovice (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/17/17 | H | (5.) | 1.FK Pribram (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/25/17 | A | (5.) | Frydek-Mistek (16.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/18 | A | (5.) | Usti nad Labem (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/24/18 | H | (5.) | Hradec Kralove (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 4/1/18 | A | (3.) | Banik Sokolov (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/4/18 | H | (4.) | Vitkovice (14.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 4/8/18 | H | (5.) | SFC Opava (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/18 | A | (4.) | 1.SC Znojmo (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/18 | A | (3.) | Viktoria Zizkov (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/25/18 | H | (3.) | FC MAS Taborsko (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/18 | A | (4.) | Vlasim (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/6/18 | H | (4.) | Fotbal Trinec (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/18 | A | (5.) | Varnsdorf (12.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/16/18 | H | (3.) | C. Budejovice (6.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/20/18 | A | (3.) | 1.FK Pribram (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/18 | H | (3.) | Olympia Prague (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/18 | H | (2.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/27/18 | A | (7.) | Jihlava (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/19 | H | (2.) | Viktoria Zizkov (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/26/19 | A | (4.) | Zbrojovka Brno (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/19 | H | (2.) | Vlasim (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/10/19 | A | (3.) | 1.SK Prostejov (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/16/19 | A | (1.) | Usti nad Labem (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | H | (1.) | Banik Sokolov (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/30/19 | A | (1.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/19 | H | (1.) | Dukla Prague (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/19 | A | (1.) | Varnsdorf (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/19 | H | (1.) | Lisen (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/19 | A | (1.) | Hradec Kralove (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/19 | H | (1.) | Fotbal Trinec (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/19 | A | (1.) | Jihlava (2.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/19 | H | (1.) | Chrudim (11.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/9/19 | A | (1.) | Vysehrad (12.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/23/19 | H | (1.) | Zbrojovka Brno (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/8/20 | A | (1.) | Vlasim (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 5/26/20 | H | (1.) | 1.SK Prostejov (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 5/31/20 | H | (1.) | Usti nad Labem (7.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 6/3/20 | A | (1.) | Banik Sokolov (15.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 6/7/20 | H | (1.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 47, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 47, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |