#18 Stenio Junior
Chiangmai FC
Thai League 2 League level: Second Tier Joined: Jun 13, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Thai League 2 League level: Second Tier Joined: Jun 13, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
cmfctiger.com
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 10, 1991 (32)
- Place of birth: Fortaleza
- Citizenship: Brazil
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Left Winger
Stats of Stenio Junior
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 16/17
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 16/17: | 38 | 8 | 13 | 8 | - | - | 2.826' | ||
Prva liga | 30 | 6 | 11 | 6 | - | - | 2.141' | ||
Europa League Qualifying | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 685' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 6/30/16 | H | Cracovia | 2:0 | LW | 1 | 84' | ||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/7/16 | A | Cracovia | 1:2 | LW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/14/16 | A | Neftchi Baku | 0:0 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/21/16 | H | Neftchi Baku | 1:0 | LW | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 7/28/16 | H | Mlada Boleslav | 2:0 | LW | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/4/16 | A | Mlada Boleslav | 1:0 | LW | 85' | 85' | ||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/18/16 | A | KAA Gent | 2:1 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/25/16 | H | KAA Gent | 0:4 | CM | 66' | |||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/8/16 | H | (3.) | Sileks (8.) | 2:1 | LW | 2 | 76' | |||||||||
2 | 8/14/16 | A | (6.) | Vardar (3.) | 3:0 | LW | 62' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/27/16 | H | (5.) | Pobeda Prilep (10.) | 3:1 | RW | 76' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/11/16 | A | (6.) | Bregalnica Stip (10.) | 1:1 | RW | 78' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/18/16 | H | (4.) | Makedonija (10.) | 3:0 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/21/16 | A | (2.) | Rabotnicki (3.) | 1:3 | RW | 33' | 41' | |||||||||
8 | 9/28/16 | H | (2.) | Renova (5.) | 1:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 10/2/16 | A | (2.) | Pelister Bitola (4.) | 1:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/16/16 | A | (2.) | Sileks (7.) | 1:3 | LW | 1 | 68' | |||||||||
11 | 10/23/16 | H | (2.) | Vardar (1.) | 0:2 | LW | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 10/26/16 | H | (7.) | FC Shkupi (5.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/30/16 | A | (2.) | FC Shkupi (6.) | 0:0 | CF | 88' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/6/16 | A | (2.) | Pobeda Prilep (8.) | 1:2 | RW | 1 | 1 | 43' | 90' | |||||||
14 | 11/16/16 | H | (2.) | Bregalnica Stip (10.) | 5:2 | RW | 82' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/20/16 | A | (2.) | Makedonija (9.) | 0:4 | RW | 1 | 67' | |||||||||
16 | 11/27/16 | H | (2.) | Rabotnicki (4.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
17 | 11/30/16 | A | (2.) | Renova (6.) | 1:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 12/4/16 | H | (2.) | Pelister Bitola (3.) | 1:0 | RW | 1 | 68' | 90' | ||||||||
19 | 2/19/17 | H | (2.) | Sileks (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/26/17 | A | (2.) | Vardar (1.) | 3:1 | LW | 20' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/5/17 | H | (2.) | FC Shkupi (8.) | 0:0 | RW | 65' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/12/17 | H | (2.) | Pobeda Prilep (8.) | 4:0 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 3/18/17 | A | (2.) | Bregalnica Stip (10.) | 1:3 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/2/17 | H | (2.) | Makedonija (9.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/5/17 | A | (2.) | Rabotnicki (3.) | 1:0 | LW | 57' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/9/17 | H | (2.) | Renova (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/15/17 | A | (2.) | Pelister Bitola (4.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/23/17 | A | (2.) | Sileks (6.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 60' | |||||||||
29 | 4/26/17 | H | (2.) | Vardar (1.) | 3:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 4/30/17 | A | (2.) | FC Shkupi (7.) | 1:1 | LW | ✔ | 20' | |||||||||
31 | 5/3/17 | A | (2.) | Pobeda Prilep (8.) | 1:0 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/7/17 | H | (2.) | Bregalnica Stip (9.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/14/17 | A | (2.) | Makedonija (10.) | 2:3 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/21/17 | H | (2.) | Rabotnicki (3.) | 2:2 | RW | 2 | 45' | |||||||||
35 | 5/28/17 | A | (2.) | Renova (5.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 5/31/17 | H | (2.) | Pelister Bitola (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 32, Starting eleven: 26, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |