Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 95 | 3 | 2 | 5 | |||
Regionalliga West | 15 | 54 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||
Eliteliga Vorarlberg | 7 | 35 | 3 | 0 | 2 | ||
ÖFB-Cup | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Regional League Central | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ÖFB-Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Jul 21, 2023 | ASK Voitsberg | First Vienna FC | 1:2 AET | 3 | - | - | - |
Regional League Central
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
25 | May 3, 2024 | Vöcklamarkt (12.) | ASK Voitsberg (1.) | 0:2 | 3 | - | - | - |
Regionalliga West
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aug 12, 2023 | Schwaz (9.) | A. Salzburg (3.) | 0:2 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
5 | Aug 25, 2023 | Bischofshofen (7.) | St. Johann (14.) | 2:0 | 7 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
6 | Sep 2, 2023 | Imst (6.) | Bischofshofen (3.) | 2:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Sep 10, 2023 | Rankweil (16.) | Hohenems (3.) | 1:3 | 7 | - | 1 | 2 | |||||||||
13 | Oct 21, 2023 | St. Johann (14.) | Imst (8.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 22, 2023 | Rankweil (16.) | Dornbirner SV (13.) | 4:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Oct 29, 2023 | Schwaz (9.) | FC Kufstein (8.) | 5:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Nov 4, 2023 | FC Kufstein (10.) | Bischofshofen (6.) | 1:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Mar 23, 2024 | A. Salzburg (1.) | Schwaz (10.) | 3:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Mar 30, 2024 | Röthis (11.) | Altach Juniors (7.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Apr 13, 2024 | FC Kufstein (12.) | A. Salzburg (1.) | 0:4 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Apr 27, 2024 | Hohenems (2.) | Altach Juniors (7.) | 0:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | May 25, 2024 | A. Salzburg (1.) | Imst (9.) | 2:2 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | May 29, 2024 | Schwaz (10.) | Wals-Grünau (8.) | 1:2 | 1 | - | - | - |
Eliteliga Vorarlberg
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 19, 2023 | Alberschwende (3.) | Andelsbuch (9.) | 0:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Sep 16, 2023 | FC Lustenau (7.) | Hörbranz (8.) | 2:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Sep 23, 2023 | Höchst (12.) | A. Lustenau II (2.) | 3:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Apr 6, 2024 | FC Hard (6.) | A. Lustenau II (12.) | 4:0 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Apr 20, 2024 | SV Lochau (3.) | Nenzing (5.) | 0:0 | 8 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
19 | May 1, 2024 | SC Göfis (7.) | Admira Dornbirn (2.) | 3:1 | 7 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
21 | May 11, 2024 | Lauterach (2.) | Alberschwende (10.) | 1:2 | 5 | 1 | - | 1 |