DYuSSh-2 Rechitsa
- Squad size: 16
- Average age: 24.3
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Tsentralny 3.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Pershaya Liga 2019
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.71 | 24:19 | 473 |
Away record | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1.50 | 22:17 | 395 |
Overall balance | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 1.61 | 46:36 | 434 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Wed Jun 13, 2018 | 4:30 PM | H | FK Smorgon | ? | 600 | 3:4 on pens |
Pershaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | FK Smorgon (14.) | ? | 200 | 0:1 | |
3 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 12:00 AM | A | (6.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (2.) | ? | 300 | 2:0 | |
4 | Sun May 5, 2019 | 12:30 PM | H | (10.) | FK Baranovichi (13.) | ? | 150 | 3:1 | |
5 | Sun May 12, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Svetlogorsk (10.) | ? | 600 | 0:3 | |
6 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Slonim (13.) | ? | 200 | 2:0 | |
7 | Sat May 25, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | Smolevichi (1.) | ? | 1.200 | 1:2 | |
8 | Sat Jun 1, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | Granit (11.) | ? | 250 | 2:0 | |
9 | Sat Jun 8, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | Volna Pinsk (9.) | ? | 530 | 0:2 | |
10 | Sat Jun 15, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | Naftan (7.) | ? | 150 | 2:1 | |
11 | Sat Jun 22, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Belshina (2.) | ? | 200 | 0:2 | |
12 | Sun Jun 30, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Orsha (9.) | ? | 400 | 0:2 | |
13 | Sat Jul 6, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | FK Lida (5.) | ? | 420 | 1:1 | |
14 | Sat Jul 13, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | FK NFK (8.) | ? | 300 | 3:3 | |
15 | Sat Jul 20, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Rukh (4.) | ? | 600 | 2:2 | |
16 | Sat Aug 17, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | FK Smorgon (14.) | ? | 800 | 3:5 | |
18 | Sat Aug 31, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (3.) | ? | 400 | 2:1 | |
19 | Sat Sep 7, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | FK Baranovichi (15.) | ? | 150 | 0:4 | |
20 | Sat Sep 14, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Svetlogorsk (8.) | ? | 800 | 1:0 | |
21 | Sat Sep 21, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Slonim (13.) | ? | 390 | 1:0 | |
22 | Sat Sep 28, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Smolevichi (1.) | ? | 600 | 0:2 | |
23 | Sat Oct 5, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (5.) | Granit (9.) | ? | 140 | 0:0 | |
24 | Sat Oct 12, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | Volna Pinsk (13.) | ? | 500 | 3:0 | |
25 | Sat Oct 19, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | Naftan (7.) | ? | 850 | 2:0 | |
26 | Sat Oct 26, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (5.) | Belshina (2.) | ? | 915 | 5:2 | |
27 | Sat Nov 2, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | Orsha (10.) | ? | 450 | 3:3 | |
28 | Sat Nov 9, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | FK Lida (6.) | ? | 100 | 1:0 | |
29 | Sat Nov 16, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | FK NFK (8.) | ? | 400 | 0:2 | |
30 | Sat Nov 23, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Rukh (3.) | ? | 150 | 2:2 |