Sergey Vakhteev
fcakron.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 11, 1987 (37)
- Place of birth: Togliatti, Samara ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,92 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Currently working as:
Manager
Club:
Akron Konoplev
Detailed stats of Sergey Vakhteev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 84 | 19 | - | 15 / 1 / - | 6.585' | |||
16/17 | PFL Ural-Povolzj | 18 | 5 | - | 5 / - / - | 1.402' | ||
15/16 | PFL Ural-Povolzj | 23 | 4 | - | 4 / - / - | 1.856' | ||
17/18 | PFL Ural-Povolzj | 21 | 2 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.641' | ||
17/18 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / 1 / - | 73' | ||
14/15 | PFL Ural-Povolzj | 18 | 8 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.330' | ||
16/17 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' | ||
14/15 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | ||
15/16 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 103' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 7/28/14 | A | Syzran-2003 (4.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 7/24/15 | A | (20.) | Syzran-2003 (84.) | 0:1 AET | CF | 103' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 8/7/15 | H | (28.) | Nosta (10.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
First Round | 7/15/16 | A | (94.) | Syzran-2003 (5.) | 2:0 | CF | 53' | 90' | |||||||||
Second Round | 7/23/17 | H | (84.) | Sokol Saratov (3.) | 1:3 | CF | 16' | 73' | 73' | ||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/18/14 | A | (9.) | Volga Uljanovsk (2.) | 3:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/24/14 | H | (7.) | Syzran-2003 (8.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/1/14 | A | (8.) | Zenit Izhevsk (5.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/7/14 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Kirov (11.) | 3:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/15/14 | A | (6.) | Nosta (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 82' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/21/14 | H | (7.) | KamAZ (3.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/27/14 | A | (7.) | Rubin 2 (8.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/7/14 | H | (7.) | Chelyabinsk (2.) | 0:2 | CF | 69' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/12/14 | A | (8.) | Spartak Y-O (11.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 84' | 90' | ||||||||
11 | 9/17/14 | H | (8.) | Neftekhimik (6.) | 2:2 | 11' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/20/14 | A | (8.) | Syzran-2003 (4.) | 0:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
13 | 9/28/14 | H | (8.) | Zenit Izhevsk (2.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/4/14 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Kirov (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/10/14 | H | (8.) | Nosta (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/16/14 | A | (9.) | KamAZ (1.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/22/14 | H | (10.) | Rubin 2 (6.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 4/18/15 | A | (10.) | Chelyabinsk (3.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
20 | 4/24/15 | H | (9.) | Spartak Y-O (11.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
21 | 4/30/15 | A | (8.) | Neftekhimik (9.) | 0:1 | CF | 82' | ||||||||||
22 | 5/6/15 | H | (8.) | Volga Uljanovsk (5.) | 3:3 | CF | 2 | 59' | 90' | ||||||||
24 | 5/18/15 | H | (9.) | Nosta (7.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 66' | |||||||||
25 | 5/24/15 | A | (9.) | Neftekhimik (8.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/30/15 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Kirov (10.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 6/5/15 | A | (9.) | Spartak Y-O (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/15 | H | (7.) | Chelyabinsk (4.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/28/15 | A | (7.) | Nosta (8.) | 1:1 | CF | 13' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/3/15 | H | (9.) | Zenit Izhevsk (1.) | 0:3 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/10/15 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Kirov (9.) | 2:1 | CF | 83' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/16/15 | A | (7.) | Neftekhimik (3.) | 4:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/21/15 | H | (7.) | Khimik (9.) | 4:1 | CF | 1 | 79' | |||||||||
7 | 8/28/15 | A | (7.) | Volga-Olimpiets (5.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/3/15 | H | (7.) | Volga Uljanovsk (4.) | 0:4 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/9/15 | A | (7.) | Syzran-2003 (4.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/15/15 | H | (7.) | Nosta (8.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/19/15 | A | (7.) | Zenit Izhevsk (1.) | 6:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/27/15 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Kirov (10.) | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/3/15 | H | (7.) | Neftekhimik (1.) | 0:3 | CF | 37' | 64' | |||||||||
14 | 10/8/15 | A | (8.) | Khimik (7.) | 2:0 | CF | 70' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/14/15 | H | (9.) | Volga-Olimpiets (4.) | 0:3 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/20/15 | A | (8.) | Volga Uljanovsk (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/26/15 | H | (9.) | Syzran-2003 (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/1/15 | A | (9.) | Chelyabinsk (2.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/14/16 | H | (8.) | Chelyabinsk (4.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/20/16 | A | (9.) | Nosta (8.) | 3:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/26/16 | H | (9.) | Zenit Izhevsk (3.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 5/2/16 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Kirov (10.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 5/7/16 | A | (9.) | Neftekhimik (1.) | 2:0 | CF | 78' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/13/16 | H | (9.) | Khimik (8.) | 4:1 | CF | 40' | 87' | |||||||||
25 | 5/19/16 | A | (9.) | Volga-Olimpiets (2.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/25/16 | H | (9.) | Volga Uljanovsk (6.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 69' | 90' | ||||||||
27 | 5/31/16 | A | (9.) | Syzran-2003 (4.) | 0:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/16 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Kirov (8.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/28/16 | A | (6.) | Zenit Izhevsk (5.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/11/16 | H | (7.) | Olimpiets (1.) | 0:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/16/16 | A | (8.) | Nosta (5.) | 2:0 | CF | 57' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/22/16 | H | (8.) | KamAZ (7.) | 0:0 | CF | 55' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/29/16 | A | (8.) | Syzran-2003 (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/4/16 | H | (8.) | Volga Uljanovsk (6.) | 1:0 | CF | 69' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/9/16 | A | (8.) | Chelyabinsk (2.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/13/16 | H | (8.) | Zenit Izhevsk (1.) | 1:4 | CF | 1 | 67' | 90' | ||||||||
12 | 9/26/16 | A | (8.) | Olimpiets (2.) | 4:0 | CF | 31' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/2/16 | H | (8.) | Nosta (4.) | 1:0 | CF | 42' | 61' | |||||||||
14 | 10/6/16 | A | (8.) | KamAZ (6.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/11/16 | H | (8.) | Syzran-2003 (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/17/16 | A | (8.) | Volga Uljanovsk (4.) | 2:2 | CF | 51' | 54' | |||||||||
17 | 10/23/16 | H | (8.) | Chelyabinsk (3.) | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
18 | 10/29/16 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Kirov (9.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 4/18/17 | A | (8.) | Olimpiets (2.) | 2:0 | CF | 78' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/24/17 | H | (7.) | Volga Uljanovsk (4.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||
21 | 4/30/17 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Kirov (9.) | 2:0 | CF | 72' | ||||||||||
22 | 5/8/17 | H | (8.) | Zenit Izhevsk (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/13/17 | A | (8.) | KamAZ (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 5/19/17 | H | (8.) | Nosta (4.) | 1:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/25/17 | A | (8.) | Syzran-2003 (5.) | 3:0 | CF | 73' | ||||||||||
27 | 6/4/17 | H | (8.) | Chelyabinsk (3.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 73' | |||||||||
2 | 7/27/17 | A | (6.) | Syzran-2003 (3.) | 4:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/3/17 | A | (5.) | Orenburg-2 (12.) | 0:1 | CF | 74' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/17 | H | (2.) | Ural 2 (12.) | 1:0 | CF | 67' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/17 | A | (6.) | Mordovia (8.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/17 | A | (9.) | Chelyabinsk (3.) | 5:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 9/5/17 | A | (2.) | KS 2 Samara (13.) | 0:2 | CF | 60' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/8/17 | A | (10.) | Neftekhimik (9.) | 4:0 | CF | 58' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/13/17 | H | (10.) | Volga Uljanovsk (6.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/17/17 | A | (10.) | Anzhi-Yunior (7.) | 3:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/24/17 | H | (10.) | Zenit Izhevsk (8.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/1/17 | A | (10.) | Nosta (4.) | 3:0 | CF | 56' | 70' | |||||||||
13 | 10/6/17 | H | (10.) | KamAZ (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/14/17 | H | (10.) | Syzran-2003 (3.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/20/17 | H | (10.) | Orenburg-2 (11.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/28/17 | A | (10.) | Ural 2 (13.) | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 21' | 90' | ||||||||
17 | 11/3/17 | H | (10.) | Mordovia (1.) | 0:4 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/15/18 | H | (10.) | Chelyabinsk (6.) | 0:4 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/20/18 | H | (10.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/28/18 | A | (10.) | Volga Uljanovsk (5.) | 0:1 | CF | 69' | 76' | |||||||||
22 | 5/4/18 | H | (9.) | Anzhi-Yunior (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/11/18 | A | (9.) | Zenit Izhevsk (7.) | 4:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/16/18 | H | (9.) | Nosta (8.) | 2:1 | CF | 67' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/21/18 | A | (9.) | KamAZ (5.) | 3:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/27/18 | H | (9.) | KS 2 Samara (13.) | 5:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 87, Starting eleven: 76, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |