Sergey Kramarenko
www.fcnsk.com
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 2, 1994 (29)
- Place of birth: Rostov-na-Donu
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,74 m
- Position: Left Winger
Record against SKA Khabarovsk
This pages shows the player's personal record against the selected club. It includes all of the player's appearances against the club.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | W | D | L | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 3 | 1 | - | ||
Russian Cup | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | ||
1.Division | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | - |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russian Cup 17/18 - Shinnik Yaroslav | ||||||||||||||||
A | SKA Khabarovsk (26.) | 1:4 on pens | RW | 40' | ||||||||||||
Russian Cup 22/23 - Dinamo Vlad. | ||||||||||||||||
H | SKA Khabarovsk (74.) | 1:0 | LW | 28' | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
In squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
1.Division
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.Division 16/17 - Spartak Nalchik | ||||||||||||||||
16 | H | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | A | SKA Khabarovsk (5.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
1.Division 19/20 - Chaika Pes. | ||||||||||||||||
4 | H | SKA Khabarovsk (12.) | 0:2 | LW | 49' | 65' | ||||||||||
1.Division 20/21 - Alania Vl. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | H | SKA Khabarovsk (2.) | 2:4 | LW | 42' | 60' | ||||||||||
In squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Record vs. ...
This overview shows the player's personal record against all the clubs they have played against so far. In addition to wins, draws and defeats, it also shows goals, assists and yellow and red cards.
Club | Appearances | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Biolog | 10 | 4 | - | ||
Spartak Nalchik | 4 | 3 | 1 | ||
Kolomna | 3 | 3 | - | ||
Angusht Nazran | 7 | 2 | - | ||
Khimki 2 | 3 | 2 | - | ||
Chernomorets N. | 9 | 1 | - | ||
Zenit 2 S-Pb | 4 | 1 | - | ||
Krasnodar 2 | 3 | 1 | - | ||
Pari NN | 3 | 1 | - | ||
Astrakhan | 3 | 1 | - | ||
SKA Khabarovsk2 | 3 | 1 | - | ||
Tyumen | 3 | 1 | - | ||
Salyut Belgorod | 2 | 1 | - | ||
Dinamo Makhach. | 2 | 1 | - | ||
Spartak 2 | 2 | 1 | - |