Sergey Danilov
syzran-2003.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 1, 1989 (34)
- Place of birth: Samara
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Detailed stats of Sergey Danilov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 124 | 11 | - | 27 / 2 / - | 9.583' | ||||
18/19 | PFL Ural-Povolzj | 21 | - | - | 6 / - / - | 1.667' | |||
17/18 | PFL Ural-Povolzj | 9 | - | - | - / - / - | 644' | |||
16/17 | PFL Ural-Povolzj | 13 | 1 | - | 6 / - / - | 1.075' | |||
15/16 | PFL Ural-Povolzj | 26 | 1 | - | 4 / - / - | 2.228' | |||
13/14 | PFL Ural-Povolzj | 8 | - | - | - / - / - | 372' | |||
11/12 | PFL Ural-Povolzj | 28 | 3 | - | 5 / 1 / - | 2.078' | |||
09/10 | PFL Ural-Povolzj | 19 | 6 | - | 6 / 1 / - | 1.519' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/25/10 | A | (13.) | Soyuz-Gazprom (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 5/4/10 | H | (7.) | Tyumen (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 5/11/10 | A | (8.) | Gornyak Uchaly (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 5/19/10 | H | (4.) | Chelyabinsk (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/27/10 | A | (9.) | Sokol Saratov (2.) | 3:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
6 | 6/3/10 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Kirov (12.) | 2:1 | 1 | 85' | 30' | |||||||||
7 | 6/10/10 | A | (6.) | Volga Uljanovsk (10.) | 1:1 | 1 | 70' | 28' | |||||||||
8 | 6/18/10 | H | (4.) | Khimik (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/26/10 | A | (6.) | Nosta (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 7/4/10 | H | (7.) | Neftekhimik (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 7/11/10 | A | (7.) | BIS-Dinamo Ufa (11.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 7/19/10 | A | (8.) | Gazovik Orenburg (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/23/10 | H | (7.) | Rubin 2 (14.) | 2:0 | 6' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 8/10/10 | A | (7.) | Tyumen (2.) | 2:2 | 28' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 8/17/10 | H | (8.) | Gornyak Uchaly (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/24/10 | A | (8.) | Chelyabinsk (6.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 8/31/10 | H | (8.) | Sokol Saratov (3.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 9/7/10 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Kirov (13.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/13/10 | H | (8.) | Volga Uljanovsk (10.) | 2:1 | 45' | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 9/20/10 | A | (8.) | Khimik (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/27/10 | H | (8.) | Nosta (13.) | 8:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 10/4/10 | A | (8.) | Neftekhimik (3.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/12/10 | H | (8.) | BIS-Dinamo Ufa (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/17/10 | H | (8.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/24/10 | A | (8.) | Rubin 2 (14.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/30/10 | H | (8.) | Soyuz-Gazprom (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/24/11 | A | (11.) | Octane (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/30/11 | H | (13.) | Ufa (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 5/6/11 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Kirov (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 5/12/11 | H | (7.) | Rubin 2 (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/18/11 | A | (9.) | Khimik (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/24/11 | H | (10.) | Gornyak Uchaly (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/30/11 | A | (10.) | Zenit Izhevsk (13.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 6/8/11 | H | (9.) | Chelyabinsk (3.) | 0:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/12/11 | A | (9.) | Tyumen (11.) | 1:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/18/11 | A | (9.) | Syzran-2003 (7.) | 0:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/24/11 | H | (8.) | Volga Uljanovsk (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/30/11 | A | (8.) | Nosta (14.) | 1:1 | 84' | 89' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/7/11 | H | (8.) | Neftekhimik (2.) | 2:1 | 1 | 70' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/13/11 | A | (8.) | Ufa (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/20/11 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Kirov (13.) | 5:0 | 67' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/4/11 | A | (6.) | Rubin 2 (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/10/11 | H | (6.) | Khimik (8.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 8/16/11 | A | (6.) | Gornyak Uchaly (3.) | 2:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/22/11 | H | (6.) | Zenit Izhevsk (11.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/28/11 | A | (6.) | Chelyabinsk (5.) | 1:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/3/11 | H | (7.) | Tyumen (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/9/11 | H | (6.) | Syzran-2003 (10.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/15/11 | A | (6.) | Volga Uljanovsk (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/22/11 | H | (6.) | Nosta (14.) | 6:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/29/11 | A | (6.) | Neftekhimik (1.) | 2:0 | 41' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/5/11 | H | (6.) | Octane (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/11/11 | A | (6.) | Octane (10.) | 1:6 | 71' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/17/11 | H | (6.) | Ufa (2.) | 0:2 | 71' | |||||||||||
29 | 10/23/11 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Kirov (13.) | 1:1 | 1 | 86' | ||||||||||
30 | 10/29/11 | H | (6.) | Rubin 2 (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 4/18/12 | A | (7.) | Khimik (9.) | 4:0 | 29' | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/24/12 | H | (7.) | Gornyak Uchaly (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 4/30/12 | A | (7.) | Zenit Izhevsk (10.) | 2:1 | 74' | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/6/12 | H | (7.) | Chelyabinsk (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/12/12 | A | (7.) | Tyumen (6.) | 0:2 | 10' | 59' | 59' | |||||||||
36 | 5/18/12 | A | (7.) | Syzran-2003 (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/24/12 | H | (6.) | Volga Uljanovsk (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/30/12 | A | (5.) | Nosta (14.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | 6/5/12 | H | (4.) | Neftekhimik (1.) | 2:0 | 70' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/18/14 | H | (1.) | Nosta (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 4/24/14 | A | (1.) | Spartak Y-O (9.) | 0:2 | CB | 68' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/30/14 | A | (1.) | Zenit Izhevsk (6.) | 0:0 | CB | 64' | ||||||||||
22 | 5/6/14 | H | (1.) | Chelyabinsk (4.) | 2:1 | CB | 66' | ||||||||||
23 | 5/12/14 | H | (2.) | Chelyabinsk (4.) | 0:1 | DM | 40' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/18/14 | A | (2.) | Syzran-2003 (5.) | 1:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/24/14 | H | (2.) | KamAZ (3.) | 6:1 | 31' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/30/14 | A | (1.) | Volga Uljanovsk (2.) | 0:2 | 31' | |||||||||||
27 | 6/5/14 | H | (1.) | Zenit Izhevsk (5.) | 1:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/20/15 | A | (3.) | Nosta (10.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/28/15 | H | (2.) | Volga-Olimpiets (6.) | 1:0 | DM | 63' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/3/15 | A | (1.) | Lada Togliatti (9.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/10/15 | H | (1.) | Volga Uljanovsk (7.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/16/15 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Kirov (10.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/21/15 | H | (1.) | Syzran-2003 (6.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/30/15 | A | (2.) | Neftekhimik (1.) | 3:2 | DM | 26' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/3/15 | H | (2.) | Chelyabinsk (5.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/9/15 | H | (2.) | Khimik (8.) | 0:0 | CB | 11' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/15/15 | A | (2.) | Volga-Olimpiets (6.) | 3:1 | CB | 16' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/19/15 | H | (1.) | Lada Togliatti (7.) | 6:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/27/15 | A | (2.) | Volga Uljanovsk (4.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/3/15 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Kirov (10.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/8/15 | A | (2.) | Syzran-2003 (6.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/14/15 | H | (2.) | Neftekhimik (1.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/20/15 | A | (4.) | Chelyabinsk (2.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/26/15 | A | (4.) | Khimik (7.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/1/15 | H | (4.) | Nosta (8.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/14/16 | A | (3.) | Nosta (9.) | 1:2 | CB | 74' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 4/20/16 | H | (5.) | Volga-Olimpiets (2.) | 0:1 | DM | 84' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/26/16 | A | (3.) | Lada Togliatti (9.) | 0:1 | DM | 81' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 5/2/16 | H | (3.) | Volga Uljanovsk (6.) | 2:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
23 | 5/7/16 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Kirov (10.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/13/16 | H | (2.) | Syzran-2003 (5.) | 6:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/19/16 | A | (3.) | Neftekhimik (1.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/25/16 | H | (3.) | Chelyabinsk (5.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/31/16 | H | (2.) | Khimik (8.) | 3:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/28/16 | H | (5.) | Lada Togliatti (6.) | 3:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/3/16 | A | (2.) | Olimpiets (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/16 | H | (3.) | Nosta (6.) | 0:0 | DM | 29' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/16/16 | A | (2.) | KamAZ (6.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/22/16 | H | (3.) | Syzran-2003 (6.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/29/16 | A | (2.) | Volga Uljanovsk (5.) | 1:3 | DM | 39' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/4/16 | H | (1.) | Chelyabinsk (3.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/8/16 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Kirov (9.) | 0:5 | CB | 74' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/13/16 | A | (1.) | Lada Togliatti (8.) | 1:4 | DM | 15' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/20/16 | H | (1.) | Olimpiets (4.) | 0:0 | DM | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 9/26/16 | A | (1.) | Nosta (4.) | 0:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
13 | 10/2/16 | H | (1.) | KamAZ (7.) | 2:1 | DM | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/6/16 | A | (1.) | Syzran-2003 (7.) | 2:2 | DM | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/11/16 | H | (1.) | Volga Uljanovsk (4.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/17/16 | A | (1.) | Chelyabinsk (3.) | 0:0 | DM | 11' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/23/16 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Kirov (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/18/17 | H | (1.) | KamAZ (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/24/17 | A | (1.) | Nosta (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/30/17 | H | (1.) | Syzran-2003 (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 5/8/17 | A | (1.) | Lada Togliatti (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 5/13/17 | H | (2.) | Chelyabinsk (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/19/17 | A | (2.) | Olimpiets (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/25/17 | H | (2.) | Volga Uljanovsk (6.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/30/17 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Kirov (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/19/17 | H | (5.) | Chelyabinsk (4.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/27/17 | H | (3.) | Lada Togliatti (6.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/17 | H | (3.) | Volga Uljanovsk (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/17 | A | (1.) | Anzhi-Yunior (5.) | 1:3 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/17 | A | (3.) | Zenit Izhevsk (9.) | 3:1 | AM | 67' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/17 | A | (2.) | Nosta (3.) | 3:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/1/17 | H | (2.) | KamAZ (4.) | 2:1 | DM | 33' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/8/17 | A | (2.) | KS 2 Samara (12.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/13/17 | H | (2.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/17/17 | H | (2.) | Orenburg-2 (13.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/25/17 | A | (2.) | Ural 2 (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/17 | H | (2.) | Mordovia (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/14/17 | A | (3.) | Lada Togliatti (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/21/17 | A | (3.) | Volga Uljanovsk (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/28/17 | H | (3.) | Anzhi-Yunior (9.) | 2:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/4/17 | H | (3.) | Zenit Izhevsk (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/19/18 | A | (10.) | Volga Uljanovsk (2.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/3/18 | H | (6.) | Ural 2 (5.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | A | (6.) | Zvezda Perm (7.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | H | (6.) | KamAZ (1.) | 0:0 | DM | 74' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/26/18 | A | (5.) | Zenit Izhevsk (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/18 | H | (4.) | FK Ufa 2 (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/18 | A | (5.) | Neftekhimik (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/16/18 | H | (5.) | Nosta (7.) | 3:1 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/22/18 | A | (4.) | Lada Togliatti (7.) | 1:3 | DM | 75' | 82' | |||||||||
11 | 9/30/18 | H | (4.) | Chelyabinsk (9.) | 0:1 | DM | 83' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/10/18 | A | (5.) | Ural 2 (7.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/15/18 | H | (4.) | Zvezda Perm (5.) | 5:1 | DM | 55' | 62' | |||||||||
15 | 10/21/18 | A | (4.) | KamAZ (2.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/28/18 | H | (4.) | Zenit Izhevsk (7.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/4/18 | A | (3.) | FK Ufa 2 (11.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 4/9/19 | H | (3.) | Neftekhimik (1.) | 0:2 | DM | 57' | 61' | |||||||||
19 | 4/14/19 | A | (4.) | Nosta (5.) | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
20 | 4/21/19 | H | (4.) | Lada Togliatti (10.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/28/19 | A | (4.) | Chelyabinsk (7.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 5/5/19 | H | (3.) | Volga Uljanovsk (4.) | 1:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
23 | 5/11/19 | H | (3.) | Nosta (6.) | 1:3 | DM | 75' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 5/16/19 | H | (3.) | Neftekhimik (1.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/23/19 | A | (3.) | KamAZ (2.) | 1:3 | DM | 29' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/29/19 | H | (3.) | Volga Uljanovsk (4.) | 2:1 | DM | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 6/4/19 | A | (3.) | Zvezda Perm (6.) | 5:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 128, Starting eleven: 112, Substituted in: 12, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 3, Injured: 0 |