Seidu Yahaya
www.dinamo-minsk.by
Detailed stats of Seidu Yahaya
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 52 | 1 | 2 | 5 / - / - | 4.422' | ||||
2019 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 23 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.835' | |||
2018 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 29 | - | 2 | 2 / - / - | 2.587' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/31/18 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (14.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/7/18 | H | (4.) | Isloch (10.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/15/18 | A | (3.) | Gorodeya (16.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/21/18 | H | (2.) | Gomel (13.) | 2:1 | CM | 85' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/28/18 | A | (2.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/6/18 | H | (2.) | Soligorsk (10.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/14/18 | A | (2.) | Luch (11.) | 1:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/23/18 | H | (2.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/27/18 | A | (2.) | Smolevichi (13.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 6/1/18 | H | (2.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/13/18 | A | (2.) | Dynamo Brest (9.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/18/18 | H | (2.) | Vitebsk (4.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/24/18 | A | (2.) | FK Slutsk (6.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/1/18 | H | (2.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/7/18 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Minsk (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 7/22/18 | A | (2.) | Isloch (9.) | 0:1 | DM | 1 | 59' | 90' | ||||||||
18 | 8/19/18 | H | (3.) | Gorodeya (13.) | 0:2 | CM | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 8/26/18 | A | (3.) | Gomel (9.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 9/2/18 | H | (3.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/15/18 | A | (4.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/23/18 | H | (2.) | Luch (14.) | 3:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/30/18 | A | (3.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/7/18 | H | (3.) | Smolevichi (13.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/20/18 | A | (4.) | FK Minsk (11.) | 3:3 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 10/28/18 | H | (4.) | Dynamo Brest (6.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/31/18 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 0:0 | CM | 72' | ||||||||||
27 | 11/3/18 | A | (3.) | Vitebsk (4.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/9/18 | H | (3.) | FK Slutsk (8.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/24/18 | A | (3.) | Dnepr Mogilev (16.) | 0:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 12/2/18 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Minsk (15.) | 0:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/31/19 | H | (6.) | Slavia (14.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/5/19 | A | (4.) | FK Minsk (11.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/14/19 | H | (3.) | Gorodeya (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/20/19 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Minsk (10.) | 0:1 | CM | 26' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/26/19 | H | (6.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 5/5/19 | A | (6.) | FK Slutsk (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/12/19 | H | (6.) | Gomel (10.) | 3:1 | 1 | 16' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/18/19 | A | (7.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 3:0 | 72' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/24/19 | H | (6.) | Isloch (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 6/1/19 | A | (5.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/16/19 | H | (4.) | Energetik-BGU (15.) | 6:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/22/19 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 0:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/30/19 | A | (4.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (13.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/5/19 | H | (5.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/14/19 | A | (4.) | Dynamo Brest (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/11/19 | H | (4.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/18/19 | A | (5.) | Gorodeya (7.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/25/19 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/1/19 | A | (4.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/15/19 | H | (4.) | FK Slutsk (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/22/19 | A | (4.) | Gomel (13.) | 0:1 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/29/19 | H | (4.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 1:1 | 40' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/6/19 | A | (4.) | Isloch (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/19/19 | H | (4.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 0:2 | 71' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/26/19 | A | (4.) | Energetik-BGU (14.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/30/19 | A | (4.) | Slavia (10.) | 1:1 | CM | 80' | 30' | |||||||||
27 | 11/3/19 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 11/8/19 | H | (4.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (14.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/23/19 | A | (4.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/30/19 | H | (4.) | Dynamo Brest (1.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 58, Starting eleven: 49, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |