Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 12 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) CF Per | 0:2 | Atléti (13.) | ||
Wed
Nov 1, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Óscar Herrero Arenas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 89' | |||
(1.) RCDM | 1:1 | Hércul (5.) | ||
Wed
Nov 1, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Albert Ávalos Martos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
(19.) PDSE | 2:0 | Balear (8.) | ||
Wed
Nov 1, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Víctor Rives Leal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) CF Bad | 1:0 | UE Lla (16.) | ||
Wed
Nov 1, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Nicolás Garcelán Docio | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
(20.) Aragón | 1:1 | Ontiny (9.) | ||
Wed
Nov 1, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Albert Catalá Ferrán | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) Elche | 2:1 | Ebro (14.) | ||
Wed
Nov 1, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Pedro Sureda Cuenca | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
(18.) UE Olo | 1:3 | UEC (12.) | ||
Wed
Nov 1, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Iván Muñoz Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
1:3 | 89' | |||
(10.) Mestal | 2:0 | Formen (15.) | ||
Wed
Nov 1, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Jorge Díaz Escudero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) CES | 2:0 | Alcoya (7.) | ||
Wed
Nov 1, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Alexander González González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
60' | ||||
85' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) Lleida | 0:0 | Villar (2.) | ||
Wed
Nov 1, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Julio Fermín Leo Ollo |
Table Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RCD Mallorca | 12 | 16 | 30 | |
2 | Elche CF | 12 | 12 | 24 | |
3 | Villarreal CF B | 12 | 6 | 23 | |
4 | Lleida Esportiu | 12 | 5 | 21 | |
5 | CE Sabadell | 12 | 5 | 19 | |
6 | UE Cornellà | 12 | 0 | 17 | |
7 | Valencia B | 12 | 5 | 17 | |
8 | Hércules CF | 12 | 3 | 17 | |
9 | Badalona | 12 | 1 | 17 | |
10 | Ontinyent | 12 | 1 | 16 | |
11 | At. Saguntino | 12 | 0 | 16 | |
12 | CD Alcoyano | 12 | 0 | 15 | |
13 | Atl. Baleares | 12 | 0 | 15 | |
14 | CD Ebro | 12 | -5 | 13 | |
15 | Formentera | 12 | -7 | 11 | |
16 | Llagostera | 12 | -8 | 11 | |
17 | CF Peralada | 12 | -7 | 10 | |
18 | Penya Deportiva | 12 | -7 | 9 | |
19 | UE Olot | 12 | -7 | 8 | |
20 | Dep. Aragón | 12 | -13 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...