Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 24 02/03
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) UB Con | 1:1 | Peña (13.) | ||
Sun
Feb 16, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
L D L | Form | D W L | ||
Sporting record from 6 matches | ||||
(2.) Real U | 2:0 | Osas.B (8.) | ||
Sun
Feb 16, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Juan Carlos Quiroga Rebolledo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) Aurrer | 1:0 | Zar. B (14.) | ||
Sun
Feb 16, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
W D L | Form | L D L | ||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
(4.) CD Log | 3:1 | Osas.B (8.) | ||
Sun
Feb 16, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
W D W | Form | L W W | ||
Sporting record from 6 matches | ||||
(10.) Calah. | 2:2 | CM Per (18.) | ||
Sun
Feb 16, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
W W L | Form | D D D L L D W | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(20.) CD Bin | 3:4 | Baraka (1.) | ||
Sun
Feb 16, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
L D L | Form | W W W | ||
Sporting record from 6 matches | ||||
(19.) Gernik | 0:0 | Deport (3.) | ||
Sun
Feb 16, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
L D W L L | Form | D W W | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
(6.) Amurri | 0:2 | Toledo (12.) | ||
Sun
Feb 16, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
L L W | Form | W D W | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(17.) Noja | 0:1 | Rayo C (15.) | ||
Sun
Feb 16, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Juan Antonio Fernández García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 02/03
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barakaldo CF | 23 | 19 | 48 | |
2 | Real Unión | 24 | 18 | 48 | |
3 | Alavés B | 24 | 12 | 45 | |
4 | Bilbao B | 23 | 8 | 43 | |
5 | CD Logroñés | 22 | 11 | 40 | |
6 | Amurrio Club | 22 | 4 | 38 | |
7 | Gimnástica | 23 | 7 | 35 | |
8 | UB Conquense | 22 | 0 | 29 | |
9 | Talavera CF | 24 | -4 | 29 | |
10 | Calahorra | 23 | -3 | 28 | |
11 | CD Toledo | 22 | -4 | 28 | |
12 | Rayo Cantabria | 25 | -4 | 27 | |
13 | Peña Sport FC | 24 | -6 | 27 | |
14 | Aurrera | 22 | -9 | 24 | |
15 | SD Noja | 24 | -5 | 23 | |
16 | Gernika | 24 | -14 | 22 | |
17 | Real Zaragoza B | 22 | -5 | 21 | |
18 | CM Peralta | 16 | -5 | 18 | |
19 | Osasuna B | 15 | -1 | 17 | |
20 | CD Binéfar | 22 | -19 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...