Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 9 teams
- Players: 203
- Foreigners: 1 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €18k
- ø-Age: 22.0
- Most valuable player: Mark Akvazba €225k
Complete Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 7/16/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Dinamo Barnaul | 0:0 | Uralets-TS (6.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Torpedo Miass | 1:1 | Khimik-August (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Rubin 2 | 1:1 | Ural 2 (3.) | ||||
Wed 7/19/234:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Nosta | 4:1 | Akron-2 (9.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 7/23/2311:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Ural 2 | 0:0 | Nosta (3.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Khimik-August | 2:1 | Dinamo Barnaul (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Orenburg-2 | 1:1 | Uralets-TS (4.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Akron-2 | 1:3 | Torpedo Miass (1.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/29/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dinamo Barnaul | 5:0 | Akron-2 (9.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Khimik-August | 0:0 | Uralets-TS (5.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Torpedo Miass | 2:1 | Ural 2 (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Rubin 2 | 2:2 | Orenburg-2 (7.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 8/6/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Ural 2 | 2:3 | Dinamo Barnaul (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Orenburg-2 | 0:0 | Khimik-August (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Rubin 2 | 0:0 | Nosta (5.) | ||||
Mon 8/7/233:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Akron-2 | 0:1 | Uralets-TS (4.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 8/13/231:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Khimik-August | 2:0 | Akron-2 (9.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Torpedo Miass | 4:0 | Rubin 2 (8.) | ||||
(5.) Uralets-TS | 0:2 | Ural 2 (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Nosta | 1:1 | Orenburg-2 (7.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/19/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Ural 2 | 0:2 | Khimik-August (2.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Rubin 2 | 1:1 | Dinamo Barnaul (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Nosta | 1:3 | Torpedo Miass (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Orenburg-2 | 1:0 | Akron-2 (9.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 8/27/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Dinamo Barnaul | 1:2 | Nosta (3.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Uralets-TS | 0:1 | Rubin 2 (7.) | ||||
(1.) Torpedo Miass | 2:0 | Orenburg-2 (6.) | ||||
Mon 8/28/233:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Akron-2 | 2:3 | Ural 2 (5.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/2/233:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Orenburg-2 | 1:1 | Ural 2 (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/3/231:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Nosta | 0:0 | Uralets-TS (8.) | ||||
(1.) Torpedo Miass | 0:0 | Dinamo Barnaul (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Rubin 2 | 0:2 | Khimik-August (2.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/9/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Dinamo Barnaul | 3:0 | Orenburg-2 (7.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Nosta | 1:1 | Khimik-August (2.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Uralets-TS | 0:1 | Torpedo Miass (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Akron-2 | 0:2 | Rubin 2 (5.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/17/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Dinamo Barnaul | 1:4 | Khimik-August (2.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Torpedo Miass | 3:0 | Akron-2 (9.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Nosta | 3:1 | Ural 2 (7.) | ||||
(8.) Uralets-TS | 0:1 | Orenburg-2 (5.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 9/20/231:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Uralets-TS | 1:0 | Khimik-August (2.) | ||||
Sat 9/23/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Ural 2 | 3:2 | Torpedo Miass (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Orenburg-2 | 0:1 | Rubin 2 (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/233:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Akron-2 | 0:2 | Dinamo Barnaul (3.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/1/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Dinamo Barnaul | 1:3 | Ural 2 (4.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Nosta | 0:2 | Rubin 2 (3.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Uralets-TS | 1:0 | Akron-2 (9.) | ||||
(2.) Khimik-August | 2:0 | Orenburg-2 (8.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/8/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Ural 2 | 0:1 | Uralets-TS (5.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Rubin 2 | 1:2 | Torpedo Miass (1.) | ||||
(8.) Orenburg-2 | 0:2 | Nosta (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Akron-2 | 1:1 | Khimik-August (2.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/14/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Dinamo Barnaul | 0:1 | Rubin 2 (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/15/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Akron-2 | 2:3 | Orenburg-2 (8.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Torpedo Miass | 0:1 | Nosta (3.) | ||||
(2.) Khimik-August | 0:0 | Ural 2 (5.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 10/22/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Nosta | 3:2 | Dinamo Barnaul (7.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Rubin 2 | 1:0 | Uralets-TS (6.) | ||||
(8.) Orenburg-2 | 0:2 | Torpedo Miass (1.) | ||||
Mon 10/23/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Ural 2 | 1:1 | Akron-2 (9.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/28/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Ural 2 | 1:0 | Orenburg-2 (8.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/239:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Dinamo Barnaul | 2:5 | Torpedo Miass (1.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Uralets-TS | 0:0 | Nosta (3.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Khimik-August | 1:0 | Rubin 2 (4.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/5/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Torpedo Miass | 3:1 | Uralets-TS (6.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Khimik-August | 1:0 | Nosta (4.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Rubin 2 | 1:0 | Akron-2 (9.) | ||||
Thu 11/9/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Orenburg-2 | 4:4 | Dinamo Barnaul (7.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 11/12/239:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Ural 2 | 1:1 | Rubin 2 (3.) | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Uralets-TS | 2:2 | Dinamo Barnaul (7.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Akron-2 | 1:1 | Nosta (4.) | ||||
(2.) Khimik-August | 0:0 | Torpedo Miass (1.) |