Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 429
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.1
Matchday 5 14/15
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Tula-2 | 0:3 | FK Tam (2.) | ||
Fri
Aug 8, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Denis Zabotin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
0:2 | 72' | |||
0:3 | 82' | |||
(9.) Zenit | 0:1 | Metall (6.) | ||
Fri
Aug 8, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Maksim Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 84' | |||
(16.) Metall | 0:0 | Bryans (10.) | ||
Fri
Aug 8, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Roman Chernov |
(15.) FK Ore | 0:2 | Cherta (13.) | ||
Fri
Aug 8, 2014
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 90+1' | |||
(4.) Liski | 1:1 | Vybor- (11.) | ||
Fri
Aug 8, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Denis Shpilev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
85' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) Fakel | 4:0 | FK Pod (5.) | ||
Fri
Aug 8, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
5.500 · Aleksey Pchelintsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
84' | 4:0 | |||
(8.) Vityaz | 2:1 | AVGD (7.) | ||
Fri
Aug 8, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Anton Frolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) Ryazan | 1:1 | Kaluga (12.) | ||
Fri
Aug 8, 2014
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Eduard Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
90+1' | ||||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fakel Voronezh | 5 | 10 | 15 | |
2 | Tambov | 5 | 10 | 13 | |
3 | FK Ryazan | 5 | 4 | 11 | |
4 | Met. Lipetsk | 5 | 3 | 11 | |
5 | Loko Liski | 5 | 2 | 10 | |
6 | FK Podolje | 5 | 0 | 9 | |
7 | Vityaz Podolsk | 5 | -1 | 8 | |
8 | Avangard Kursk | 5 | 2 | 6 | |
9 | Chertanovo | 5 | -2 | 6 | |
10 | FK Kaluga | 5 | 1 | 5 | |
11 | Vybor-Kurbatovo | 5 | -2 | 5 | |
12 | Dinamo Bryansk | 5 | -2 | 5 | |
13 | Zenit Penza | 5 | -3 | 4 | |
14 | Metallurg Vyksa | 5 | -5 | 1 | |
15 | Arsenal-2 Tula | 5 | -8 | 1 | |
16 | Orel | 5 | -9 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...