#70 Ruslan Ozdoev
Khimki 2
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Feb 22, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Feb 22, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
fcstrogino.ru
- Date of birth/Age: May 16, 2003 (21)
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,70 m
- Position: Right Midfield
Stats of Ruslan Ozdoev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 10 | - | - | 6 | - | - | 407' | ||
2. Division B Group 4 (-2023) | 6 | - | - | 3 | - | - | 264' | ||
2. Division B | 3 | - | - | 2 | - | - | 143' | ||
1.Division | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/7/24 | H | Salyut Belgorod | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/14/24 | A | Orel | 1:2 | 79' | 38' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/21/24 | H | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 1:0 | 23' | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/28/24 | A | Kvant Obninsk | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/5/24 | H | Strogino Moscow | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/12/24 | A | Dinamo Vlad. | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/26/24 | H | Composite PP | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | 6/1/24 | A | Spartak Tambov | 2:3 | 60' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/7/23 | A | (6.) | Rubin Kazan II (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/14/23 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar II (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/21/23 | A | (12.) | Rostov II (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/28/23 | H | (10.) | Dynamo M II (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/4/23 | A | (9.) | Akhmat II (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 Replay | 3/12/24 | H | Krasnodar | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/2/24 | H | Rostov | 6:7 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 3/4/24 | H | (1.) | Tyumen (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/9/24 | A | (1.) | Volgar (18.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/18/24 | H | (1.) | Neftekhimik (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/30/24 | A | (3.) | Enisey (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/8/24 | H | (2.) | Arsenal Tula (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/13/24 | H | (4.) | Shinnik (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/19/24 | A | (3.) | Rodina Moscow (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/24/24 | H | (2.) | KamAZ (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/28/24 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Moscow (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/4/24 | H | (2.) | Sokol Saratov (17.) | 5:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/8/24 | A | Dinamo Makhach. | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | 5/12/24 | A | (1.) | Leningradets (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/20/24 | A | (1.) | Kuban (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/25/24 | H | (1.) | Chernomorets N. (15.) | 2:1 | RW | 90 + 4' | 1' | |||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 8/13/23 | A | (8.) | Torpedo Miass (1.) | 4:0 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/19/23 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Barnaul (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/23 | A | (7.) | Uralets-TS (8.) | 0:1 | RM | 38' | 67' | |||||||||
8 | 9/3/23 | H | (7.) | Khimik-August (2.) | 0:2 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/9/23 | A | (5.) | Akron-2 (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/23 | A | (5.) | Orenburg-2 (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/23 | A | (3.) | Nosta (6.) | 0:2 | RB | 81' | 19' | |||||||||
13 | 10/8/23 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Miass (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/14/23 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Barnaul (7.) | 0:1 | RB | 67' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/22/23 | H | (4.) | Uralets-TS (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/29/23 | A | (4.) | Khimik-August (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/5/23 | H | (3.) | Akron-2 (9.) | 1:0 | RB | 86' | 21' | |||||||||
18 | 11/12/23 | A | (3.) | Ural 2 (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |