#20 Robert Kortyaev
FK Kaluga
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
fc-kaluga.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 9, 2003 (20)
- Place of birth: Yukhnov, Kaluga ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,79 m
- Position: Left Midfield
Detailed stats of Robert Kortyaev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 20 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 378' | |||
2 League Group 3 | 20 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 378' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/16/22 | A | Saturn Ramenskoe | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 7/23/22 | H | Zenit Penza | 2:1 | LM | 33' | |||||||||||
3 | 7/31/22 | A | Kosmos Dolgopr. | 1:2 | LM | 19' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/6/22 | H | Khimki 2 | 2:1 | LM | 1' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/10/22 | A | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 8/13/22 | A | Dinamo Vlad. | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 8/20/22 | H | Znamya Noginsk | 2:0 | LM | 3' | |||||||||||
8 | 8/26/22 | A | Balashikha | 1:2 | LM | 8' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/3/22 | H | Salyut Belgorod | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | 9/10/22 | H | Sokol Saratov | 0:1 | LM | 20' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/18/22 | A | Kolomna | 0:0 | AM | 17' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/22/22 | H | Kolomna | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | 9/26/22 | A | Sokol Saratov | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | 10/2/22 | A | Salyut Belgorod | 6:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 10/8/22 | H | Balashikha | 1:0 | LM | 9' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/15/22 | A | Znamya Noginsk | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | 10/20/22 | H | Dinamo Vlad. | 1:0 | AM | 5' | |||||||||||
18 | 10/23/22 | H | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 3:1 | LM | 15' | |||||||||||
19 | 10/30/22 | A | Khimki 2 | 0:2 | AM | 74' | |||||||||||
20 | 11/5/22 | H | Kosmos Dolgopr. | 1:3 | AM | 61' | |||||||||||
21 | 11/9/22 | A | Zenit Penza | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 11/13/22 | H | Saturn Ramenskoe | 0:1 | RM | 25' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/2/23 | A | M. Lipetsk | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/8/23 | H | Avangard Kursk | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | 4/15/23 | A | Rodina 2 Moscow | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | 4/22/23 | H | FK Ryazan | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 4/29/23 | A | Sakhalinets M. | 0:2 | CF | 2' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/5/23 | H | Dinamo Bryansk | 0:2 | AM | 21' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/10/23 | A | Avangard Kursk | 0:1 | CF | 22' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/23 | H | Rodina 2 Moscow | 1:2 | LM | 11' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/22/23 | A | FK Ryazan | 0:1 | AM | 6' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/28/23 | H | Sakhalinets M. | 0:0 | AM | 23' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/4/23 | A | Dinamo Bryansk | 7:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
34 | 6/10/23 | H | M. Lipetsk | 5:2 | AM | 1 | 4' | ||||||||||
Squad: 27, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 18, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |