Regionalliga West
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 84 Players 20.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 20 05/06
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) SVS | 0:3 | SVH (9.) | ||
Fri
Apr 14, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Herwig Seidler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
63' | ||||
0:3 | 73' | |||
(7.) WSGW | 6:0 | ISK (16.) | ||
Fri
Apr 14, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
150 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
39' | 3:0 | |||
43' | 4:0 | |||
45' | 5:0 | |||
67' | 6:0 | |||
(14.) SAK | 2:3 | BWF (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2006
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Stefan Wildauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
64' | ||||
0:2 | 70' | |||
75' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90+2' | |||
90+4' | 2:3 | |||
(8.) VfB H | 3:1 | FCZ (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2006
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
450 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
90+2' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) SPGAG | 3:2 | RB II (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2006
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
450 · Dragan Jovanovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 54' | |||
2:2 | 76' | |||
85' | 3:2 | |||
89' | ||||
90+4' | ||||
(4.) SCAL | 0:0 | SPGR (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2006
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Manfred Knapp |
(3.) Hard | 1:5 | FCL (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2006
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Thomas Gangl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
0:3 | 34' | |||
39' | ||||
0:4 | 49' | |||
0:5 | 59' | |||
67' | ||||
81' | 1:5 | |||
(5.) RWR | 1:2 | FCD (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2006
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Peter Posch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 77' | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
83' | ||||
Table Regionalliga West 05/06
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Lustenau | 20 | 54 | 56 | |
2 | RB Juniors | 20 | 38 | 48 | |
3 | FC Hard | 20 | -1 | 33 | |
4 | Feldkirch | 20 | 6 | 31 | |
5 | WSG Wattens | 20 | 7 | 30 | |
6 | A. Lustenau II | 20 | 6 | 30 | |
7 | Hohenems | 20 | -6 | 30 | |
8 | Hall | 20 | 3 | 29 | |
9 | FC Dornbirn | 20 | -14 | 29 | |
10 | Rankweil | 20 | 4 | 28 | |
11 | Seekirchen | 20 | -3 | 25 | |
12 | Axams-Götzens | 20 | -5 | 25 | |
13 | Reichenau | 20 | -8 | 23 | |
14 | SAK 1914 | 20 | -14 | 19 | |
15 | Zell am See | 20 | -15 | 14 | |
16 | Innsbrucker SK | 20 | -52 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...