Rafal Grzelak
www.termalica.brukbet.com
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 7, 1988 (35)
- Place of birth: Mława
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,87 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Rafal Grzelak
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 208 | 22 | 7 | 51 / 3 / 1 | 16.802' | ||||
20/21 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 11 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 829' | |||
19/20 | 1 Liga | 23 | 3 | 1 | 5 / 1 / - | 1.790' | |||
18/19 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 26 | 2 | - | 7 / - / 1 | 2.283' | |||
14/15 | 1 Liga | 21 | 5 | 2 | 6 / - / - | 1.612' | |||
13/14 | 1 Liga | 30 | 3 | 2 | 8 / - / - | 2.655' | |||
12/13 | 1 Liga | 31 | 1 | 1 | 6 / 1 / - | 2.746' | |||
11/12 | 1 Liga | 26 | 4 | - | 7 / 1 / - | 2.190' | |||
09/10 | 1 Liga | 18 | 2 | - | 4 / - / - | 1.136' | |||
08/09 | 1 Liga | 22 | 2 | 1 | 5 / - / - | 1.561' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 8/2/08 | A | (15.) | F. Swinoujscie (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/6/08 | H | (15.) | Kmita Zabierzów (9.) | 0:0 | 18' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/9/08 | H | (15.) | Stilon (18.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/16/08 | A | (15.) | Gornik Leczna (2.) | 3:0 | 65' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/23/08 | H | (17.) | Widzew Lodz (1.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/27/08 | H | (10.) | Zaglebie Lubin (4.) | 3:4 | 15' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/30/08 | A | (16.) | Stalowa Wola (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/3/08 | H | (17.) | Podbeskidzie (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/6/08 | A | (18.) | GKS Jastrzebie (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/14/08 | H | (18.) | Tur Turek (16.) | 0:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/20/08 | A | (18.) | GKS Katowice (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/28/08 | H | (18.) | Znicz Pruszkow (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/4/08 | A | (16.) | Wisla Plock (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/8/08 | H | (16.) | Odra Opole (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/11/08 | A | (15.) | Warta Poznan (18.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/18/08 | H | (14.) | Motor Lublin (13.) | 0:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/25/08 | A | (15.) | Korona Kielce (3.) | 1:0 | 72' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/7/08 | A | (16.) | Zaglebie Lubin (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/15/08 | H | (12.) | F. Swinoujscie (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/14/09 | A | (10.) | Kmita Zabierzów (13.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 3/21/09 | A | (10.) | Stilon (17.) | 1:2 | 69' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/28/09 | H | (9.) | Gornik Leczna (7.) | 2:0 | 1 | 77' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/6/09 | A | (9.) | Widzew Lodz (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/11/09 | H | (9.) | Stalowa Wola (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/18/09 | A | (9.) | Podbeskidzie (5.) | 3:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/22/09 | H | (9.) | GKS Jastrzebie (12.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/26/09 | A | (9.) | Tur Turek (15.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/2/09 | H | (10.) | GKS Katowice (13.) | 0:1 | 75' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/9/09 | A | (10.) | Znicz Pruszkow (4.) | 1:3 | ✔ | 78' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/13/09 | H | (10.) | Wisla Plock (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/16/09 | A | (10.) | Odra Opole (17.) | 0:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/23/09 | H | (9.) | Warta Poznan (10.) | 1:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/30/09 | A | (8.) | Motor Lublin (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/5/09 | H | (8.) | Korona Kielce (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/09 | A | (8.) | Znicz Pruszkow (11.) | 1:1 | 79' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/10/09 | H | (12.) | Górnik Zabrze (2.) | 1:2 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/16/09 | A | (7.) | Gornik Leczna (18.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/09 | H | (6.) | Stalowa Wola (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/09 | A | (8.) | LKS Lodz (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/09 | H | (11.) | Warta Poznan (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/5/09 | A | (13.) | Dolcan Zabki (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/09 | A | (13.) | Widzew Lodz (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/16/09 | A | (15.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (7.) | 1:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/20/09 | H | (15.) | Motor Lublin (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/26/09 | H | (15.) | GKS Katowice (8.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/3/09 | H | (15.) | Podbeskidzie (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/7/09 | A | (15.) | Stilon (8.) | 1:1 | 63' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/10/09 | A | (15.) | F. Swinoujscie (5.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/17/09 | H | (16.) | Sandecja (10.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/24/09 | A | (16.) | MKS Kluczbork (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/30/09 | H | (16.) | Pogon Szczecin (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/7/09 | H | (16.) | Znicz Pruszkow (15.) | 3:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/11/09 | A | (15.) | Górnik Zabrze (6.) | 1:1 | LB | 23' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/6/10 | H | (15.) | Gornik Leczna (14.) | 3:1 | 1 | 61' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/20/10 | H | (14.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/27/10 | A | (16.) | Warta Poznan (6.) | 2:0 | 76' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/2/10 | H | (15.) | Dolcan Zabki (9.) | 3:1 | 71' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/9/10 | H | (15.) | Widzew Lodz (1.) | 0:1 | 65' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/21/10 | A | (14.) | Stalowa Wola (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/24/10 | A | (15.) | Motor Lublin (17.) | 3:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/1/10 | A | (15.) | GKS Katowice (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/8/10 | H | (14.) | Stilon (9.) | 1:0 | 1 | 12' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/12/10 | H | (15.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (8.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/10 | A | (15.) | Podbeskidzie (13.) | 0:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/22/10 | H | (13.) | F. Swinoujscie (9.) | 2:1 | 90 + 2' | 14' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/26/10 | A | (15.) | Sandecja (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/1/10 | H | (15.) | MKS Kluczbork (11.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/5/10 | A | (15.) | Pogon Szczecin (5.) | 3:3 | 62' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/23/11 | H | (4.) | Radzionkow (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/11 | A | (3.) | F. Swinoujscie (7.) | 1:2 | LM | 7' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/6/11 | H | (2.) | Gornik Polk. (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/11 | H | (4.) | Kolejarz Stroze (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/20/11 | A | (6.) | Gornik Leczna (9.) | 1:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/11 | H | (6.) | GKS Katowice (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/4/11 | A | (10.) | Zawisza (1.) | 3:1 | 73' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/10/11 | H | (11.) | Wisla Plock (10.) | 1:2 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/14/11 | A | (13.) | Arka Gdynia (14.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/17/11 | H | (14.) | Polonia Bytom (16.) | 0:0 | 64' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/24/11 | A | (11.) | Pogon Szczecin (7.) | 2:3 | 1 | 84' | 90' | 90' | ||||||||
12 | 10/1/11 | H | (12.) | Warta Poznan (8.) | 0:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
13 | 10/8/11 | H | (11.) | Piast Gliwice (4.) | 3:1 | 1 | 57' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/12/11 | H | (12.) | Sandecja (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/16/11 | A | (13.) | Nieciecza (6.) | 2:1 | 29' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/22/11 | H | (13.) | Olimpia Elblag (18.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/29/11 | A | (12.) | Olimpia Grudz. (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/5/11 | A | (13.) | Radzionkow (8.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/12/11 | H | (13.) | F. Swinoujscie (5.) | 2:2 | LB | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 11/19/11 | A | (14.) | Gornik Polk. (16.) | 3:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/18/12 | A | (15.) | Kolejarz Stroze (4.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/24/12 | H | (16.) | Gornik Leczna (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/31/12 | A | (16.) | GKS Katowice (12.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/7/12 | H | (15.) | Zawisza (4.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/14/12 | A | (14.) | Wisla Plock (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/18/12 | H | (14.) | Arka Gdynia (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/22/12 | A | (15.) | Polonia Bytom (16.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/29/12 | H | (15.) | Pogon Szczecin (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/4/12 | A | (15.) | Warta Poznan (9.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/9/12 | A | (15.) | Piast Gliwice (2.) | 3:2 | LB | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 5/12/12 | A | (14.) | Sandecja (12.) | 1:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
32 | 5/16/12 | H | (13.) | Nieciecza (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/20/12 | A | (13.) | Olimpia Elblag (18.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/27/12 | H | (14.) | Olimpia Grudz. (11.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/4/12 | A | (7.) | Stomil Olsztyn (12.) | 1:2 | CB | 29' | 54' | 54' | ||||||||
2 | 8/15/12 | A | (5.) | Olimpia Grudz. (15.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/19/12 | H | (7.) | LKS Lodz (10.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/25/12 | A | (9.) | Warta Poznan (11.) | 2:2 | CB | 27' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 9/2/12 | H | (5.) | Cracovia (3.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/8/12 | A | (6.) | Gornik Leczna (12.) | 2:1 | CB | 54' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/15/12 | H | (9.) | Kolejarz Stroze (6.) | 1:4 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/12 | A | (12.) | Zawisza (2.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/23/12 | H | (13.) | Nieciecza (3.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/12 | A | (14.) | F. Swinoujscie (1.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/7/12 | H | (12.) | Polonia Bytom (18.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/13/12 | A | (13.) | Sandecja (11.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/21/12 | H | (14.) | GKS Tychy (7.) | 0:1 | CB | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/3/12 | H | (12.) | OKS Brzesko (16.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/10/12 | A | (12.) | Arka Gdynia (9.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/18/12 | H | (10.) | GKS Katowice (13.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/25/12 | A | (14.) | Miedz Legnica (5.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/9/13 | H | (10.) | Stomil Olsztyn (15.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/30/13 | H | (7.) | Warta Poznan (13.) | 2:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 4/3/13 | A | (7.) | LKS Lodz (17.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/13 | A | (7.) | Cracovia (4.) | 0:2 | CB | 16' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 4/10/13 | H | (9.) | Olimpia Grudz. (6.) | 2:0 | CB | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/13/13 | H | (6.) | Gornik Leczna (12.) | 5:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/21/13 | A | (5.) | Kolejarz Stroze (11.) | 2:3 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/24/13 | H | (4.) | Zawisza (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/28/13 | A | (5.) | Nieciecza (1.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/5/13 | H | (5.) | F. Swinoujscie (2.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/8/13 | A | (5.) | Polonia Bytom (18.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/12/13 | H | (5.) | Sandecja (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/19/13 | A | (5.) | GKS Tychy (9.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/25/13 | H | (5.) | Miedz Legnica (8.) | 1:1 | ✔ | 82' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/29/13 | A | (5.) | OKS Brzesko (16.) | 1:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
33 | 6/1/13 | H | (7.) | Arka Gdynia (6.) | 1:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/8/13 | A | (7.) | GKS Katowice (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/27/13 | A | (1.) | Olimpia Grudz. (18.) | 0:5 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/4/13 | H | (1.) | Nieciecza (14.) | 2:1 | CB | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/10/13 | A | (1.) | Stomil Olsztyn (13.) | 1:1 | CB | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/21/13 | H | (1.) | GKS Tychy (13.) | 4:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/25/13 | A | (2.) | Wisla Plock (4.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/1/13 | H | (2.) | F. Swinoujscie (9.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/7/13 | A | (2.) | Sandecja (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/13 | H | (1.) | OKS Brzesko (12.) | 3:2 | CB | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
9 | 9/22/13 | A | (2.) | GKS Katowice (5.) | 3:1 | CB | 52' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/29/13 | H | (3.) | Miedz Legnica (16.) | 1:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/6/13 | A | (3.) | Gornik Leczna (7.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/13/13 | H | (3.) | Arka Gdynia (10.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/18/13 | A | (3.) | ROW Rybnik (13.) | 2:2 | CB | 1 | 61' | 90' | ||||||||
14 | 10/26/13 | A | (5.) | GKS Belchatow (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/13 | H | (5.) | Kolejarz Stroze (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/13 | A | (6.) | P. Niepolomice (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/16/13 | H | (7.) | Chojniczanka (11.) | 0:0 | CB | 20' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 11/23/13 | H | (5.) | Olimpia Grudz. (7.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/9/14 | A | (6.) | Nieciecza (9.) | 1:0 | CB | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 3/15/14 | H | (5.) | Stomil Olsztyn (15.) | 4:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/22/14 | A | (6.) | GKS Tychy (14.) | 1:1 | CB | 24' | 45' | |||||||||
22 | 3/30/14 | H | (4.) | Wisla Plock (9.) | 3:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/5/14 | A | (4.) | F. Swinoujscie (11.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/13/14 | H | (4.) | Sandecja (9.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/17/14 | A | (4.) | OKS Brzesko (18.) | 0:6 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/23/14 | H | (4.) | GKS Katowice (7.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/26/14 | A | (4.) | Miedz Legnica (10.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/4/14 | H | (4.) | Gornik Leczna (2.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/10/14 | A | (3.) | Arka Gdynia (4.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/17/14 | H | (4.) | ROW Rybnik (14.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/21/14 | H | (3.) | GKS Belchatow (2.) | 2:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 5/25/14 | A | (4.) | Kolejarz Stroze (11.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/31/14 | H | (3.) | P. Niepolomice (17.) | 4:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/7/14 | A | (3.) | Chojniczanka (13.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/7/14 | H | (7.) | Wisla Plock (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/14 | A | (7.) | Wigry Suwalki (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/14 | H | (8.) | Bytovia Bytow (18.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/14 | A | (6.) | Pogon Siedlce (18.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/14 | H | (7.) | Zaglebie Lubin (2.) | 2:2 | LB | 1 | 70' | |||||||||
12 | 10/11/14 | A | (9.) | Chrobry Glogow (11.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/18/14 | H | (9.) | Olimpia Grudz. (4.) | 2:2 | 68' | 84' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/25/14 | A | (7.) | GKS Katowice (8.) | 2:3 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/2/14 | H | (7.) | Stomil Olsztyn (6.) | 2:2 | LB | 65' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/8/14 | H | (8.) | Sandecja (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/15/14 | A | (8.) | GKS Tychy (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/22/14 | A | (10.) | Arka Gdynia (8.) | 2:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/7/15 | A | (7.) | Miedz Legnica (14.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/14/15 | H | (6.) | Nieciecza (1.) | 3:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 3/18/15 | H | (9.) | Widzew Lodz (18.) | 2:1 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 3/21/15 | A | (5.) | F. Swinoujscie (9.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/28/15 | H | (6.) | Chojniczanka (8.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/4/15 | A | (5.) | Wisla Plock (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/18/15 | A | (9.) | Bytovia Bytow (15.) | 3:2 | 42' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/25/15 | H | (6.) | Pogon Siedlce (17.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/1/15 | A | (8.) | Zaglebie Lubin (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/9/15 | H | (9.) | Chrobry Glogow (14.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/16/15 | A | (10.) | Olimpia Grudz. (5.) | 2:0 | 66' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/20/15 | H | (7.) | GKS Katowice (9.) | 2:0 | 1 | 23' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/23/15 | A | (7.) | Stomil Olsztyn (6.) | 1:3 | 15' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/30/15 | A | (8.) | Sandecja (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/6/15 | H | (6.) | GKS Tychy (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/18 | H | (11.) | Bytovia Bytow (5.) | 1:2 | LB | 17' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | A | (6.) | Podbeskidzie (8.) | 1:2 | LB | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/4/18 | H | (9.) | LKS Lodz (10.) | 1:1 | CB | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | A | (13.) | GKS Tychy (10.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | H | (16.) | Sandecja (10.) | 1:1 | LB | 43' | 43' | |||||||||
6 | 8/22/18 | A | (16.) | Wigry Suwalki (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/26/18 | H | (16.) | Raków (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/1/18 | A | (16.) | GKS Jastrzebie (7.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/14/18 | A | (17.) | Odra Opole (8.) | 4:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/19/18 | H | (16.) | Chojniczanka (7.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/22/18 | H | (17.) | Chrobry Glogow (10.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/29/18 | A | (15.) | GKS Katowice (16.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/6/18 | H | (15.) | P. Niepolomice (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/19/18 | A | (15.) | Garbarnia (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/24/18 | H | (15.) | Stomil Olsztyn (18.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/28/18 | H | (15.) | Stal Mielec (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/3/18 | A | (14.) | Warta Poznan (12.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/10/18 | A | (13.) | Bytovia Bytow (8.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/24/18 | A | (12.) | LKS Lodz (3.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/28/18 | H | (13.) | Podbeskidzie (8.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 12/1/18 | H | (9.) | GKS Tychy (12.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/2/19 | A | (9.) | Sandecja (4.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/9/19 | H | (9.) | Wigry Suwalki (15.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/17/19 | A | (9.) | Raków (1.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/30/19 | A | (11.) | Chojniczanka (7.) | 1:1 | CB | 90 + 5' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/3/19 | H | (10.) | GKS Jastrzebie (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/7/19 | H | (8.) | Odra Opole (11.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/13/19 | A | (7.) | Chrobry Glogow (13.) | 0:1 | LB | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 4/20/19 | H | (7.) | GKS Katowice (15.) | 1:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 4/24/19 | A | (8.) | P. Niepolomice (7.) | 1:0 | CB | 29' | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 4/27/19 | A | (9.) | Stomil Olsztyn (15.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/4/19 | H | (8.) | Garbarnia (18.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/11/19 | A | (8.) | Stal Mielec (3.) | 5:4 | CB | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
34 | 5/18/19 | H | (8.) | Warta Poznan (13.) | 1:0 | LB | 45 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/27/19 | H | (6.) | Podbeskidzie (7.) | 1:1 | LB | 30' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/3/19 | H | (12.) | Olimpia Grudz. (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/19 | A | (16.) | Nieciecza (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/19 | H | (15.) | Miedz Legnica (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/21/19 | A | (9.) | P. Niepolomice (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/19 | H | (14.) | GKS Tychy (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/30/19 | A | (7.) | Stomil Olsztyn (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/8/19 | H | (13.) | GKS Belchatow (11.) | 1:1 | LB | 10' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | A | (15.) | Radomiak (3.) | 2:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | H | (14.) | GKS Jastrzebie (7.) | 2:4 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/29/19 | A | (15.) | Odra Opole (18.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | H | (11.) | Sandecja (12.) | 3:1 | LB | 41' | 45' | |||||||||
14 | 10/19/19 | A | (11.) | Warta Poznan (1.) | 2:3 | LB | 1 | 30' | 88' | 88' | |||||||
13 | 10/23/19 | A | (12.) | Chrobry Glogow (17.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/26/19 | H | (11.) | Chojniczanka (16.) | 3:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/3/19 | A | (12.) | Stal Mielec (6.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/9/19 | H | (9.) | Wigry Suwalki (17.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/16/19 | A | (11.) | Podbeskidzie (2.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/23/19 | A | (12.) | Olimpia Grudz. (7.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/29/19 | H | (9.) | Nieciecza (10.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/29/20 | A | (9.) | Miedz Legnica (8.) | 0:2 | CB | 1 | 22' | 90' | ||||||||
22 | 3/7/20 | H | (9.) | P. Niepolomice (14.) | 3:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 6/4/20 | A | (11.) | GKS Tychy (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 6/7/20 | H | (8.) | Stomil Olsztyn (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 6/13/20 | A | (9.) | GKS Belchatow (15.) | 2:1 | CB | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 6/17/20 | H | (12.) | Radomiak (4.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 6/20/20 | A | (9.) | GKS Jastrzebie (7.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 6/26/20 | H | (11.) | Odra Opole (15.) | 1:3 | CB | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 6/30/20 | A | (11.) | Sandecja (13.) | 1:1 | LB | 65' | ||||||||||
30 | 7/3/20 | H | (14.) | Chrobry Glogow (8.) | 0:2 | CB | 57' | ||||||||||
31 | 7/10/20 | H | (16.) | Warta Poznan (3.) | 0:2 | LB | 55' | ||||||||||
32 | 7/14/20 | A | (10.) | Chojniczanka (17.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 7/17/20 | H | (13.) | Stal Mielec (2.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 7/25/20 | A | (11.) | Wigry Suwalki (18.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/30/20 | A | (8.) | Chrobry Glogow (9.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/5/20 | H | (6.) | GKS Jastrzebie (17.) | 3:2 | LB | 74' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/11/20 | A | (8.) | P. Niepolomice (13.) | 0:0 | CB | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 9/20/20 | H | (9.) | Gornik Leczna (2.) | 0:2 | CB | 54' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 9/26/20 | A | (10.) | Miedz Legnica (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/30/20 | H | (13.) | Nieciecza (3.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 10/3/20 | A | (10.) | GKS Tychy (8.) | 0:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/11/20 | H | (12.) | Odra Opole (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 11/7/20 | A | (12.) | Z. Sosnowiec (16.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 11/11/20 | A | (12.) | LKS Lodz (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 11/14/20 | H | (10.) | Sandecja (18.) | 1:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
10 | 11/18/20 | H | (12.) | Stomil Olsztyn (10.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/21/20 | A | (9.) | GKS Belchatow (13.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/28/20 | H | (7.) | Resovia Rzeszow (16.) | 1:0 | CB | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 12/3/20 | A | (9.) | Arka Gdynia (4.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/13/20 | H | (12.) | Radomiak (5.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 224, Starting eleven: 191, Substituted in: 17, On the bench: 16, Suspended: 4, Injured: 0 |