Przemyslaw Banaszak
www.pakhtakor.uz
- Date of birth/Age: May 10, 1997 (27)
- Place of birth: Szczebrzeszyn
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,88 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Przemyslaw Banaszak
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 89 | 17 | 4 | 11 / 1 / - | 3.036' | |||
22/23 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 119' | ||
21/22 | Ekstraklasa | 28 | 4 | 2 | 1 / 1 / - | 1.101' | ||
21/22 | Fortuna Polish Cup | 3 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 161' | ||
20/21 | Baraze o udzial w Ekstraklasie | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 162' | ||
20/21 | Fortuna 1 Liga | 33 | 5 | 2 | 5 / - / - | 862' | ||
20/21 | Fortuna Polish Cup | 3 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 182' | ||
19/20 | 2 Liga | 17 | 5 | - | 4 / - / - | 411' | ||
19/20 | Fortuna Polish Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 38' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/24/21 | H | (10.) | Cracovia (8.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
2 | 7/30/21 | A | (15.) | Zaglebie Lubin (10.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 76' | |||||||||
3 | 8/6/21 | H | (17.) | Warta Poznan (7.) | 0:4 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/15/21 | A | (17.) | Slask Wroclaw (8.) | 0:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/21/21 | H | (18.) | Wisla Kraków (11.) | 1:3 | 1 | 32' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/21 | A | (18.) | Stal Mielec (13.) | 2:0 | AM | 37' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/13/21 | H | (17.) | Wisla Plock (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/21 | A | (17.) | Legia Warszawa (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/21 | H | (18.) | Lechia Gdansk (3.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/21 | A | (18.) | Pogon Szczecin (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/16/21 | H | (18.) | Piast Gliwice (12.) | 1:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/21 | A | (18.) | Radomiak (11.) | 3:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/31/21 | H | (18.) | Raków (4.) | 0:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/6/21 | H | (18.) | Lech Poznan (1.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/21/21 | A | (18.) | Nieciecza (16.) | 1:1 | CF | 22' | 34' | 34' | ||||||||
16 | 11/27/21 | H | (18.) | Górnik Zabrze (7.) | 1:2 | CF | 63' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/4/21 | A | (18.) | Jagiellonia (12.) | 1:2 | 8' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/12/21 | A | (17.) | Cracovia (11.) | 0:2 | 7' | |||||||||||
19 | 12/19/21 | H | (16.) | Zaglebie Lubin (14.) | 2:1 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/6/22 | A | (16.) | Warta Poznan (17.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 2/11/22 | H | (17.) | Slask Wroclaw (12.) | 1:1 | CF | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 2/21/22 | A | (17.) | Wisla Kraków (15.) | 0:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
23 | 2/26/22 | H | (16.) | Stal Mielec (8.) | 2:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/6/22 | A | (16.) | Wisla Plock (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/11/22 | H | (17.) | Legia Warszawa (11.) | 0:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/19/22 | A | (17.) | Lechia Gdansk (4.) | 2:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/2/22 | H | (18.) | Pogon Szczecin (1.) | 0:4 | 21' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/9/22 | A | (18.) | Piast Gliwice (7.) | 1:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/16/22 | H | (17.) | Radomiak (6.) | 1:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
31 | 4/20/22 | A | (18.) | Lech Poznan (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/24/22 | A | (18.) | Raków (2.) | 2:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/9/22 | H | (18.) | Nieciecza (17.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/15/22 | A | (18.) | Górnik Zabrze (9.) | 4:2 | CF | 2 | 77' | |||||||||
34 | 5/21/22 | H | (18.) | Jagiellonia (12.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 29, Starting eleven: 11, Substituted in: 17, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 9/25/19 | A | Gryf Slupsk | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 10/29/19 | A | Rekord B-B | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 12/3/19 | H | Legia Warszawa | 0:2 | 38' | ||||||||||||
First Round | 9/2/20 | A | Polonia Nysa | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 11/3/20 | A | Sleza Wroclaw | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 2/16/21 | A | Arka Gdynia | 2:1 | 2' | ||||||||||||
First Round | 9/28/21 | A | Gornik Polk. | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 11/3/21 | A | Miedz Legnica | 6:7 on pens | CF | 1 | 120' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/30/21 | A | Korona Kielce | 1:2 | 26' | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/2/22 | A | Legia Warszawa | 2:0 | 15' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/29/20 | H | (4.) | GKS Belchatow (18.) | 3:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
2 | 9/6/20 | H | (3.) | Resovia Rzeszow (9.) | 2:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/20/20 | A | (2.) | Korona Kielce (9.) | 0:2 | 18' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/26/20 | H | (2.) | Radomiak (3.) | 2:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/30/20 | A | (2.) | Chrobry Glogow (9.) | 1:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/17/20 | H | (3.) | Widzew Lodz (10.) | 0:0 | 90 + 3' | 24' | ||||||||||
3 | 10/21/20 | H | (2.) | Arka Gdynia (6.) | 2:0 | 1 | 14' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/25/20 | H | (3.) | Miedz Legnica (9.) | 1:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/7/20 | A | (3.) | Nieciecza (2.) | 2:1 | 1 | 82' | 24' | |||||||||
7 | 11/11/20 | H | (2.) | GKS Jastrzebie (17.) | 2:1 | CF | 64' | 67' | |||||||||
12 | 11/15/20 | H | (3.) | GKS Tychy (7.) | 1:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
8 | 11/18/20 | A | (3.) | P. Niepolomice (7.) | 1:0 | LW | 76' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/22/20 | A | (3.) | Odra Opole (5.) | 1:1 | ✔ | 17' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/27/20 | H | (3.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/1/20 | A | (3.) | Stomil Olsztyn (12.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/6/20 | H | (3.) | Z. Sosnowiec (17.) | 4:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/13/20 | A | (2.) | Sandecja (16.) | 1:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/27/21 | A | (2.) | GKS Belchatow (16.) | 1:2 | 5' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/6/21 | A | (2.) | Resovia Rzeszow (17.) | 0:2 | 1 | 8' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/13/21 | A | (2.) | Arka Gdynia (6.) | 0:2 | 17' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/19/21 | H | (2.) | Korona Kielce (11.) | 0:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/27/21 | A | (2.) | Radomiak (3.) | 3:0 | 33' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/1/21 | H | (2.) | Chrobry Glogow (11.) | 3:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/10/21 | A | (2.) | GKS Jastrzebie (16.) | 1:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/17/21 | H | (2.) | P. Niepolomice (10.) | 0:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/23/21 | A | (2.) | Widzew Lodz (10.) | 0:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/27/21 | A | (4.) | Miedz Legnica (7.) | 1:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/2/21 | H | (5.) | Nieciecza (1.) | 3:3 | 1 | 7' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/7/21 | A | (5.) | GKS Tychy (2.) | 3:1 | 1 | 46' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/15/21 | H | (6.) | Odra Opole (8.) | 1:1 | 68' | 28' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/22/21 | A | (6.) | LKS Lodz (5.) | 3:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/30/21 | H | (6.) | Stomil Olsztyn (14.) | 1:1 | 26' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/6/21 | A | (6.) | Z. Sosnowiec (17.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/13/21 | H | (6.) | Sandecja (10.) | 3:0 | CF | 2 | 80' | |||||||||
1 | 7/17/22 | A | (16.) | P. Niepolomice (5.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/24/22 | H | (16.) | Sandecja (11.) | 1:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
Squad: 35, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 30, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/27/19 | A | (9.) | Garbarnia (14.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/3/19 | H | (6.) | Lech Poznan II (15.) | 0:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/19 | A | (9.) | Gornik Polk. (15.) | 1:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/19 | H | (11.) | Elana Torun (10.) | 1:3 | CF | 67' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/21/19 | A | (12.) | Widzew Lodz (8.) | 2:2 | 6' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/19 | H | (7.) | GKS Katowice (11.) | 1:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/19 | A | (7.) | Stalowa Wola (16.) | 1:3 | 1 | 85' | 13' | |||||||||
8 | 9/7/19 | H | (4.) | Resovia Rzeszow (6.) | 2:1 | 1 | 14' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/15/19 | A | (2.) | Znicz Pruszkow (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/20/19 | H | (1.) | Gryf Wejherowo (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/19 | A | (2.) | Bytovia Bytow (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/19 | H | (1.) | Blekitni (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/13/19 | A | (4.) | Olimpia Elblag (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/19 | A | (1.) | Pogon Siedlce (13.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/26/19 | H | (4.) | Skra Czesto. (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/2/19 | A | (3.) | Stal Rzeszow (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/9/19 | H | (1.) | Legionovia (18.) | 2:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/16/19 | H | (1.) | Garbarnia (11.) | 1:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/23/19 | A | (2.) | Lech Poznan II (12.) | 1:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
20 | 11/30/19 | H | (2.) | Gornik Polk. (12.) | 2:1 | 85' | 45' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/29/20 | A | (2.) | Elana Torun (10.) | 5:0 | CF | 60' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/8/20 | H | (2.) | Widzew Lodz (1.) | 1:2 | 84' | 11' | ||||||||||
23 | 6/3/20 | A | (3.) | GKS Katowice (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 6/6/20 | H | (3.) | Stalowa Wola (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 6/14/20 | A | (3.) | Resovia Rzeszow (4.) | 1:1 | 1 | 13' | ||||||||||
26 | 6/17/20 | H | (3.) | Znicz Pruszkow (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 6/21/20 | A | (3.) | Gryf Wejherowo (18.) | 1:2 | 5' | |||||||||||
28 | 6/27/20 | H | (2.) | Bytovia Bytow (6.) | 2:0 | CF | 2 | 38' | 90' | ||||||||
Squad: 18, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 14, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
semi-finals deciders | 6/16/21 | A | GKS Tychy | 3:5 on pens | CF | 72' | |||||||||||
Final | 6/20/21 | A | LKS Lodz | 0:1 | CF | 44' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |