Profile
Name in home country:
Шишкин Павел Алексеевич
Date of birth/Age:
Mar 12, 1993 (31)
Citizenship:
Russia
Residence:
Tambov
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
2. Division B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Mar 30, 2024 | Druzhba Maikop | FK Rostov 2 | 2:1 | 5 | 1 | - | - | Evgeniy Bakhus | Nikita Neredko | ? | ||||||
2 | Apr 14, 2024 | Orel | Khimki 2 | 1:2 | 6 | - | - | - | Evgeny Denisovsky | Sergey Anisimov | Evgeniy Timofeev | ||||||
5 | Apr 20, 2024 | Biolog | Spartak Nalchik | 3:2 | 10 | - | 1 | 1 | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
6 | May 12, 2024 | FK Ryazan | Kolomna | 4:0 | 4 | - | - | - | Mikhail Baltserov | Semen Belov | ? | ||||||
1 | May 22, 2024 | Forte Taganrog | Angusht Nazran | 2:2 | 3 | - | - | 1 | Andrey Malakhov | Dmitry Sidyakin | ? |
Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Sep 23, 2023 | Din. Stavropol (7.) | Druzhba Maikop (2.) | 0:0 | 2 | - | - | - | ? | ? | ? | ||||||
18 | Nov 5, 2023 | SKA Rostov (1.) | Spartak Nalchik (2.) | 1:0 | 2 | - | - | - | Ivan Tipikin | Nikita Neredko | ? | ||||||
22 | Nov 25, 2023 | Biolog (3.) | Alania-2 V. (4.) | 4:1 | 13 | 1 | - | 1 | Aleksandr Kharchenko | Maksim Novikov | Roman Kondrashov |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Aug 13, 2023 | Dynamo 2 (8.) | Zorkiy (12.) | 1:3 | 6 | - | - | 2 | Nikita Voropaev | Dmitry Sidyakin | ? | ||||||
5 | Aug 19, 2023 | DinSPb (8.) | Znamya Truda (6.) | 1:0 | 10 | - | 4 | - | Kirill Filatov | Igor Borovikov | ? | ||||||
17 | Nov 12, 2023 | Torpedo 2 (17.) | Zorkiy (9.) | 0:1 | 5 | - | - | - | Denis Kalinin | Andrey Mangushev | ? |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Assistant referees | Fourth official | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
13 | Oct 15, 2023 | Arsenal-2 Tula (5.) | Saturn (2.) | 3:2 | 4 | - | 1 | 1 | Maksim Seleznev | Timofey Valov | Pavel Panteleev | ||||||
14 | Oct 22, 2023 | FK Kaluga (1.) | Peresvet (17.) | 5:0 | 4 | - | - | - | Aleksey Linkin | Ilya Volkov | ? |