1
|
8/17/14 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
SuS Langscheid (12.) |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
2
|
8/24/14 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Mengede 08/20 (11.) |
4:0 |
Information not yet available |
3
|
8/31/14 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
SC Hassel (8.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
4
|
9/7/14 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
DJK TuS Hordel (6.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
5
|
9/14/14 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
FC Iserlohn (1.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
6
|
9/21/14 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Erndtebrück II (6.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
7
|
9/28/14 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Wanne-Eickel (3.) |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
8
|
10/5/14 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
TSV Marl-Hüls (1.) |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
9
|
10/12/14 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
SV Holzwickede (15.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
10
|
10/19/14 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
SV Horst 08 (13.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
11
|
10/26/14 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
TuS Heven (12.) |
1:5 |
Information not yet available |
12
|
11/2/14 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Hombrucher SV (16.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
13
|
11/9/14 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Brünninghausen (5.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
14
|
11/16/14 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Westf. Wickede (4.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
15
|
11/30/14 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Kirchhörder SC (10.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
16
|
12/7/14 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
SuS Langscheid (15.) |
6:0 |
Information not yet available |
17
|
3/15/15 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
Mengede 08/20 (11.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
18
|
3/22/15 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
SC Hassel (5.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
19
|
3/29/15 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
DJK TuS Hordel (9.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
20
|
4/6/15 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
FC Iserlohn (7.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
21
|
4/12/15 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
Erndtebrück II (8.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
22
|
4/19/15 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Wanne-Eickel (3.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
23
|
4/26/15 |
A |
|
(6.) |
|
TSV Marl-Hüls (2.) |
4:1 |
Information not yet available |
24
|
5/3/15 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
SV Holzwickede (13.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
25
|
5/10/15 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
SV Horst 08 (12.) |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
26
|
5/17/15 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
TuS Heven (14.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
27
|
5/25/15 |
A |
|
|
Hombrucher SV |
-:- |
Information not yet available |
28
|
5/31/15 |
A |
|
|
Brünninghausen |
-:- |
Information not yet available |
29
|
6/7/15 |
H |
|
|
Westf. Wickede |
-:- |
Information not yet available |
30
|
6/14/15 |
A |
|
|
Kirchhörder SC |
-:- |
Information not yet available |
|
1
|
8/16/15 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Holzwickeder SC (14.) |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
2
|
8/23/15 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Kirchhörder SC (7.) |
1:2 |
on the bench |
3
|
8/30/15 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Mengede 08/20 (3.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
4
|
9/6/15 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
SV Horst 08 (14.) |
0:3 |
Not in squad |
5
|
9/13/15 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
SV Brackel 06 (7.) |
4:0 |
Not in squad |
6
|
9/20/15 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Finnentrop/Bam. (10.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
7
|
9/27/15 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Erndtebrück II (16.) |
1:2 |
Not in squad |
8
|
10/4/15 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
H. Hattingen (15.) |
3:1 |
Not in squad |
9
|
10/11/15 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Westf. Wickede (13.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
10
|
10/18/15 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Brünninghausen (2.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
11
|
10/25/15 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Wanne-Eickel (6.) |
0:3 |
Not in squad |
12
|
11/8/15 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Westfalia Herne (7.) |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
13
|
11/14/15 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
SpVg Olpe (6.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
14
|
11/29/15 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
DJK TuS Hordel (6.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
15
|
12/6/15 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
FC Iserlohn (2.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
16
|
12/13/15 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Holzwickeder SC (9.) |
0:2 |
Not in squad |