#92 Pascal Eggert
Teutonia 05
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 21, 1992 (31)
- Place of birth: Lüneburg
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,74 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Pascal Eggert
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 101 | 25 | 12 | - / - / 1 | 6.799' | ||||
13/14 | Oberliga Hamburg | 27 | 10 | 5 | - / - / 1 | 1.972' | |||
21/22 | Oberliga Hamburg | 10 | 3 | - | - / - / - | 823' | |||
12/13 | Oberliga Hamburg | 15 | 4 | 2 | - / - / - | 1.350' | |||
12/13 | Oberliga Hamburg | 16 | 1 | 2 | - / - / - | 480' | |||
18/19 | Oberliga Hamburg | 19 | 4 | 2 | - / - / - | 1.331' | |||
19/20 | Oberliga Hamburg | 14 | 3 | 1 | - / - / - | 843' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/4/12 | H | (8.) | Germ. Schnelsen (15.) | 1:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/12 | A | (2.) | FC Bergedorf 85 (16.) | 1:4 | 1 | 35' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/18/12 | H | (1.) | Altona 93 (6.) | 2:1 | 70' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/12 | A | (1.) | SC Condor (5.) | 1:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/1/12 | H | (1.) | VfL Pinneberg (9.) | 2:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/7/12 | A | (3.) | FC Elmshorn (2.) | 2:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/12 | H | (2.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (18.) | 3:1 | 1 | 9' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/23/12 | A | (5.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (3.) | 3:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/12 | H | (4.) | E. Norderstedt (11.) | 3:1 | 67' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/12 | A | (4.) | Niendorfer TSV (15.) | 1:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/12 | A | (5.) | SV Halstenbek (8.) | 3:2 | 19' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/12 | H | (4.) | SV Lurup (17.) | 2:0 | 82' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/12 | A | (3.) | Meiendorfer SV (16.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/12 | H | (3.) | USC Paloma (16.) | 3:1 | 1 | 11' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/10/12 | A | (3.) | SV Rugenbergen (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/17/12 | H | (4.) | Barmbek-U. (16.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/25/12 | A | (4.) | Bramfelder SV (12.) | 0:5 | 20' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/30/12 | A | (3.) | Germ. Schnelsen (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/8/12 | H | (2.) | FC Bergedorf 85 (18.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/17/13 | H | (18.) | SV Lurup (17.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/9/13 | A | (18.) | SV Rugenbergen (11.) | 2:3 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/7/13 | A | (17.) | SV Halstenbek (7.) | 4:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/9/13 | A | (18.) | USC Paloma (13.) | 5:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/14/13 | A | (17.) | Altona 93 (4.) | 5:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/21/13 | H | (17.) | SC Condor (5.) | 0:3 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/23/13 | A | (18.) | Meiendorfer SV (13.) | 8:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/28/13 | A | (18.) | VfL Pinneberg (10.) | 6:4 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/30/13 | H | (18.) | Barmbek-U. (15.) | 1:2 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 5/5/13 | H | (18.) | FC Elmshorn (1.) | 1:3 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/8/13 | A | (17.) | Bramfelder SV (12.) | 1:2 | LW | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
32 | 5/12/13 | A | (18.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (10.) | 4:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/19/13 | H | (18.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (2.) | 1:4 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 5/22/13 | H | (17.) | Germ. Schnelsen (8.) | 1:3 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/24/13 | A | (18.) | E. Norderstedt (4.) | 2:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 8/3/13 | A | (11.) | VfL Pinneberg (10.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/9/13 | H | (11.) | TuS Dassendorf (7.) | 1:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/13 | A | (14.) | SV Rugenbergen (1.) | 4:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/13 | H | (11.) | Oststeinbek (17.) | 2:0 | LW | 78' | 78' | |||||||||
5 | 9/1/13 | A | (13.) | Bramfelder SV (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/6/13 | H | (10.) | SCALA (15.) | 2:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/15/13 | A | (10.) | Altona 93 (3.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/20/13 | H | (8.) | Niendorfer TSV (10.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/28/13 | A | (5.) | SV Curslack-N. (9.) | 0:3 | LW | 66' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/4/13 | H | (2.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (14.) | 3:1 | LW | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
11 | 10/11/13 | A | (2.) | Germ. Schnelsen (15.) | 1:2 | 1 | 26' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/18/13 | H | (4.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (12.) | 1:1 | LW | 89' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/25/13 | A | (3.) | SV Blankenese (18.) | 0:5 | RW | 23' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/1/13 | H | (4.) | SC Condor (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/13 | A | (4.) | Barmbek-U. (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/15/13 | H | (5.) | Meiendorfer SV (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/23/13 | A | (8.) | SV Halstenbek (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/30/13 | H | (8.) | VfL Pinneberg (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/7/13 | A | (9.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/15/14 | H | (11.) | SV Rugenbergen (6.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 2/21/14 | A | (12.) | Oststeinbek (9.) | 3:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/28/14 | H | (11.) | Bramfelder SV (18.) | 3:0 | 1 | 30' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/9/14 | A | (10.) | SCALA (15.) | 1:3 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 3/14/14 | H | (11.) | Altona 93 (3.) | 0:3 | 66' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/23/14 | A | (11.) | Niendorfer TSV (7.) | 0:1 | 1 | 53' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/28/14 | H | (11.) | SV Curslack-N. (2.) | 0:1 | 31' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/6/14 | A | (11.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (16.) | 1:3 | 3 | 89' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/11/14 | H | (9.) | Germ. Schnelsen (14.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/19/14 | A | (10.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (6.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 4/25/14 | H | (9.) | SV Blankenese (17.) | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/4/14 | A | (10.) | SC Condor (4.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/13/14 | H | (10.) | Barmbek-U. (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/17/14 | A | (10.) | Meiendorfer SV (12.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/24/14 | H | (9.) | SV Halstenbek (10.) | 5:3 | 2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/26/18 | H | (2.) | SV Curslack-N. (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/18 | A | (2.) | Wedeler TSV (17.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/18 | H | (2.) | TSV Sasel (1.) | 4:0 | 78' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/18 | A | (3.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (15.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/23/18 | H | (2.) | SV Rugenbergen (11.) | 5:4 | LW | 1 | 81' | |||||||||
10 | 9/28/18 | A | (2.) | SC Condor (17.) | 0:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/6/18 | A | (2.) | TuS Dassendorf (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/18 | H | (1.) | Meiendorfer SV (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/18 | A | (1.) | HEBC Hamburg (12.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/18 | H | (1.) | Niendorfer TSV (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 10/31/18 | A | (3.) | Concordia (15.) | 0:2 | 22' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/18 | A | (1.) | SC Victoria (6.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/18 | H | (4.) | Altona 93 (2.) | 0:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/16/18 | A | (4.) | FC Süderelbe (11.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/25/18 | A | (4.) | VfL Pinneberg (18.) | 0:3 | RW | 77' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/2/18 | H | (4.) | TuS Osdorf (7.) | 1:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
21 | 2/10/19 | H | (4.) | Barmbek-U. (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/16/19 | A | (3.) | SV Curslack-N. (13.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 60' | |||||||||
23 | 2/24/19 | H | (3.) | Wedeler TSV (17.) | 3:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/3/19 | A | (2.) | TSV Sasel (4.) | 1:2 | 1 | 24' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/10/19 | H | (2.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (9.) | 1:1 | RW | 62' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/24/19 | H | (2.) | SC Condor (17.) | 4:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/31/19 | A | (2.) | SV Rugenbergen (13.) | 2:3 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/7/19 | H | (2.) | TuS Dassendorf (3.) | 3:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/13/19 | A | (2.) | Meiendorfer SV (12.) | 1:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/22/19 | H | (2.) | FC Süderelbe (10.) | 0:2 | LW | 64' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/28/19 | H | (2.) | HEBC Hamburg (15.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/5/19 | A | (2.) | Niendorfer TSV (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/12/19 | H | (2.) | SC Victoria (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/17/19 | A | (1.) | Altona 93 (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/19 | H | (14.) | TuS Osdorf (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/19 | A | (17.) | TuS Dassendorf (5.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/19 | H | (12.) | Hamm United (5.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/19 | A | (7.) | FC Süderelbe (12.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/19 | H | (5.) | Bramfelder SV (13.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/19 | A | (5.) | TSV Sasel (2.) | 0:3 | 8' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/19 | H | (5.) | SC Victoria (3.) | 2:2 | 20' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/19 | A | (4.) | USC Paloma (15.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/19 | H | (3.) | Concordia (7.) | 3:0 | 61' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/19 | H | (4.) | SV Rugenbergen (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/12/19 | A | (3.) | Meiendorfer SV (17.) | 2:3 | 1 | 11' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/20/19 | A | (2.) | Niendorfer TSV (6.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/19 | H | (2.) | Barmbek-U. (5.) | 2:0 | 68' | |||||||||||
21 | 10/31/19 | H | (2.) | FC Süderelbe (10.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/19 | A | (2.) | Union Tornesch (12.) | 1:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/10/19 | H | (2.) | SV Curslack-N. (14.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/15/19 | A | (2.) | HSV III (7.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/22/19 | A | (2.) | TuS Osdorf (7.) | 4:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/1/19 | H | (2.) | TuS Dassendorf (1.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/6/19 | A | (2.) | Hamm United (9.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
10 | 2/9/20 | A | (4.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/14/20 | A | (2.) | Bramfelder SV (18.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/23/20 | H | (2.) | TSV Sasel (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/28/20 | A | (2.) | SC Victoria (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/8/20 | H | (3.) | USC Paloma (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/13/21 | H | (3.) | HEBC Hamburg (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/22/21 | A | Niendorfer TSV | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 9/3/21 | A | HSV III | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 9/19/21 | A | SV Rugenbergen | 1:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/24/21 | H | TSV Buchholz 08 | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 10/3/21 | A | Union Tornesch | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 10/8/21 | H | TuS Osdorf | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/16/21 | A | FC Süderelbe | 0:5 | 1 | 69' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/24/21 | A | HEBC Hamburg | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/29/21 | H | Niendorfer TSV | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 11/19/21 | H | HSV III | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/26/21 | H | SV Rugenbergen | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 1/28/22 | A | TuS Osdorf | 3:1 | 34' | ||||||||||||
18 | 2/4/22 | H | FC Süderelbe | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 2/15/22 | H | Union Tornesch | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | 2/27/22 | A | TSV Buchholz 08 | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | 7/31/22 | A | (14.) | Niendorfer TSV (7.) | 1:0 | Inflammation of pubic bone | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/22 | H | (10.) | HSV III (13.) | 3:2 | Inflammation of pubic bone | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/22 | A | (7.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (19.) | 1:4 | Inflammation of pubic bone | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/22 | H | (3.) | TuS Dassendorf (14.) | 2:1 | Inflammation of pubic bone | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/22 | H | (7.) | Eimsbütteler TV (3.) | 1:4 | Inflammation of pubic bone | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/22 | A | (9.) | Concordia (6.) | 1:1 | Inflammation of pubic bone | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/22 | H | (7.) | Union Tornesch (15.) | 1:0 | Inflammation of pubic bone | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/22 | H | (6.) | SV Rugenbergen (18.) | 5:2 | Inflammation of pubic bone | |||||||||||
10 | 9/16/22 | A | (6.) | FC Süderelbe (17.) | 2:2 | Inflammation of pubic bone | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/22 | H | (7.) | HEBC Hamburg (15.) | 1:2 | Inflammation of pubic bone | |||||||||||
12 | 9/30/22 | A | (7.) | TuRa Harksheide (13.) | 1:2 | Inflammation of pubic bone | |||||||||||
13 | 10/7/22 | H | (6.) | SV Curslack-N. (17.) | 5:0 | Inflammation of pubic bone | |||||||||||
14 | 10/11/22 | A | (6.) | Altona 93 (8.) | 2:0 | Inflammation of pubic bone | |||||||||||
15 | 10/14/22 | H | (6.) | TuS Osdorf (18.) | 6:2 | Inflammation of pubic bone | |||||||||||
16 | 10/21/22 | A | (6.) | Hamm United (13.) | 1:3 | Inflammation of pubic bone | |||||||||||
17 | 10/28/22 | H | (6.) | FC Türkiye (12.) | 3:5 | Inflammation of pubic bone | |||||||||||
18 | 11/6/22 | A | (6.) | TSV Sasel (1.) | 1:1 | Inflammation of pubic bone | |||||||||||
19 | 11/11/22 | H | (8.) | USC Paloma (4.) | 0:3 | Inflammation of pubic bone | |||||||||||
20 | 11/18/22 | H | (8.) | Niendorfer TSV (5.) | 5:2 | Inflammation of pubic bone | |||||||||||
21 | 11/25/22 | A | (8.) | HSV III (16.) | 3:1 | Inflammation of pubic bone | |||||||||||
22 | 12/2/22 | H | (8.) | TSV Buchholz 08 (14.) | 3:2 | Inflammation of pubic bone | |||||||||||
Squad: 105, Starting eleven: 75, Substituted in: 26, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 21 |