Oberliga Westfalen (94/95 - 07/08)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 9 06/07
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Verl | 2:1 | S04 2 (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2006
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Sebastian Kötter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
70' | ||||
86' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) Lotte | 3:0 | SFO (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2006
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
485 · Claas Steenebrügge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) SCW | 2:0 | VfB Hü (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2006
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
600 · René Kunsleben | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) VfL II | 1:1 | SG09 (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2006
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Thorsten Kinhöfer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
77' | ||||
1:1 | 85' | |||
(12.) SVE | 1:3 | FCG (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2006
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Andreas Stattrop | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
0:3 | 80' | |||
89' | 1:3 | |||
(13.) RWA 2 | 0:2 | SCP (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2006
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.107 · Sven Rhodgess | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
0:2 | 85' | |||
(4.) DSC 2 | 0:0 | SVL (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2006
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
310 · Florian Steuer |
(8.) DSC | 0:1 | FCE (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2006
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Karsten Wix | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
(16.) SpVgg | 1:3 | HSV (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2006
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
380 · Sascha Zink | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 52' | |||
68' | ||||
1:3 | 89' | |||
Table Oberliga Westfalen (94/95 - 07/08) 06/07
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pr. Münster | 9 | 10 | 21 | |
2 | FC Gütersloh | 9 | 10 | 20 | |
3 | SC Verl | 9 | 7 | 20 | |
4 | A. Bielefeld II | 9 | 6 | 17 | |
5 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 9 | 7 | 16 | |
6 | Westfalia Herne | 9 | 5 | 15 | |
7 | Schalke 04 II | 9 | 3 | 14 | |
8 | Hammer SpVg | 9 | 1 | 14 | |
9 | Delbrücker SC | 9 | -1 | 12 | |
10 | SF Oestrich-I. | 9 | -7 | 12 | |
11 | VfL Bochum II | 9 | 4 | 10 | |
12 | Emsdetten 05 | 9 | -2 | 9 | |
13 | SF Lotte | 9 | -2 | 9 | |
14 | RW Ahlen II | 9 | -5 | 9 | |
15 | Eintr. Rheine | 9 | -8 | 7 | |
16 | Wattenscheid 09 | 9 | -7 | 5 | |
17 | VfB Hüls | 9 | -10 | 5 | |
18 | Erkenschwick | 9 | -11 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...