Oberliga Hamburg / S-H (- 03/04)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 9 03/04
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) MSV | 1:0 | HSV (17.) | ||
Fri
Oct 3, 2003
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
310 · Tobias Helwig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Husume | 1:0 | TSV Kr (6.) | ||
Fri
Oct 3, 2003
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.176 · Jan Kohlmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) SCC | 1:1 | Kiel 2 (12.) | ||
Fri
Oct 3, 2003
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Sascha Thielert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
85' | 1:1 | |||
(8.) FT Eid | 2:1 | WTSV (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 4, 2003
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
230 · Thorsten Bliesch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) SVL | 1:0 | SC Vic (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 5, 2003
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
224 · Michael Helms | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) ASV | 6:0 | Raspo (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 5, 2003
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
315 · Marco Schmidt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
4' | 2:0 | |||
13' | 3:0 | |||
24' | 4:0 | |||
78' | 5:0 | |||
87' | 6:0 | |||
(14.) FCSP 2 | 0:0 | AFC (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 5, 2003
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.151 · Bernd Hauer |
(11.) VfL Pi | 2:0 | Flensb (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 5, 2003
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Gerd Assmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
27' | ||||
86' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) SC V/W | 3:2 | Sasel (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 5, 2003
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Yavuz Yilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 78' | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90+2' | |||
Table Oberliga Hamburg / S-H (- 03/04) 03/04
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Concordia | 9 | 13 | 21 | |
2 | SV Lurup | 9 | 9 | 21 | |
3 | Altona 93 | 9 | 7 | 20 | |
4 | ASV Bergedorf | 9 | 15 | 17 | |
5 | Husumer SV | 9 | 9 | 16 | |
6 | FT Eider | 9 | 6 | 15 | |
7 | TSV Sasel | 9 | -5 | 15 | |
8 | TSV Kropp | 9 | 10 | 13 | |
9 | VfL Pinneberg | 9 | 9 | 13 | |
10 | Flensburg 08 | 9 | -2 | 12 | |
11 | Holst. Kiel II | 9 | -2 | 11 | |
12 | Meiendorfer SV | 9 | -2 | 11 | |
13 | Raspo Elmshorn | 9 | -17 | 11 | |
14 | St. Pauli II | 9 | -1 | 9 | |
15 | SC Victoria | 9 | -5 | 9 | |
16 | V/W Billstedt | 9 | -10 | 9 | |
17 | Heider SV | 9 | -15 | 3 | |
18 | Wedeler TSV | 9 | -19 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...