NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 405
- Foreigners: 67 Players 16.5%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 10 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) VSE | 1:1 | TFC (5.) | ||
Fri
Oct 30, 2020
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
288 · Tom Channir | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
60' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) BWBer | 3:0 | Hansa (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Marek Nixdorf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) STA | 2:0 | FCS (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
133 · Michael Bernowitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) RFC | 3:2 | TSG (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 31, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
233 · Bela Wiethüchter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
83' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) SFC St | 4:2 | Lok St (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
116 · Hannes Wilke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
1:2 | 27' | |||
68' | 2:2 | |||
77' | 3:2 | |||
81' | 4:2 | |||
90' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) BSC | 1:4 | CFC 06 (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 1, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
149 · Felix-Benjamin Schwermer | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tasmania Berlin | 9 | 14 | 21 | |
2 | SC Staaken | 8 | 11 | 16 | |
3 | Greifswalder FC | 9 | 14 | 17 | |
4 | Torgelower FC | 8 | 9 | 15 | |
5 | RSV Eintracht | 9 | 2 | 16 | |
6 | H. Zehlendorf | 9 | 8 | 15 | |
7 | SFC Stern | 8 | 1 | 13 | |
7 | H. Rostock II | 8 | 1 | 13 | |
9 | TSG Neustrelitz | 9 | 4 | 13 | |
10 | BW Berlin | 9 | 4 | 13 | |
11 | MSV Pampow | 9 | 1 | 13 | |
12 | Rostocker FC | 10 | -10 | 12 | |
13 | FC Strausberg | 9 | -3 | 10 | |
14 | CFC Hertha 06 | 9 | -13 | 9 | |
15 | Victoria Seelow | 9 | -16 | 6 | |
16 | Lok Stendal | 9 | -9 | 5 | |
17 | Brandenburg. SC | 9 | -18 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...