Miroslav Samoel
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 24, 1986 (38)
- Place of birth: Praha
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,87 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Currently working as:
Goalkeeping Coach
Club:
Sl. Liberec B
Detailed stats of Miroslav Samoel
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | Mar 13, 2011 | Viktoria Zizkov (2.) | 1.SC Znojmo (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 20, 2011 | Varnsdorf (10.) | Viktoria Zizkov (2.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 27, 2011 | Viktoria Zizkov (3.) | Kladno (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Apr 1, 2011 | Dukla Prague (1.) | Viktoria Zizkov (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 10, 2011 | Viktoria Zizkov (3.) | Banik Sokolov (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 16, 2011 | Tescoma Zlin (8.) | Viktoria Zizkov (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 23, 2011 | Viktoria Zizkov (2.) | Sezimovo Usti (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 30, 2011 | Sparta Prague B (8.) | Viktoria Zizkov (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | May 7, 2011 | Viktoria Zizkov (2.) | Jihlava (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | May 14, 2011 | Caslav (11.) | Viktoria Zizkov (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | May 21, 2011 | Fotbal Trinec (6.) | Viktoria Zizkov (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | May 28, 2011 | Viktoria Zizkov (2.) | Karvina (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Jun 4, 2011 | FK Baník Most (13.) | Viktoria Zizkov (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Jun 11, 2011 | Viktoria Zizkov (2.) | Hlucin (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 3, 2014 | Varnsdorf (7.) | Usti nad Labem (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 9, 2014 | FC MAS Taborsko (11.) | Varnsdorf (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 17, 2014 | Varnsdorf (12.) | Pardubice (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 24, 2014 | Viktoria Zizkov (6.) | Varnsdorf (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 31, 2014 | Varnsdorf (12.) | Fastav Zlin (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 14, 2014 | FK Kolin (16.) | Varnsdorf (9.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 20, 2014 | Banik Sokolov (6.) | Varnsdorf (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 28, 2014 | Varnsdorf (6.) | 1.SC Znojmo (11.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 4, 2014 | Frydek-Mistek (12.) | Varnsdorf (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 12, 2014 | Varnsdorf (2.) | Karvina (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 18, 2014 | SFC Opava (11.) | Varnsdorf (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 26, 2014 | Varnsdorf (2.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 2, 2014 | Baník Most 1909 (14.) | Varnsdorf (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 9, 2014 | Varnsdorf (2.) | Graffin Vlasim (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 23, 2014 | Varnsdorf (2.) | FC MAS Taborsko (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Mar 3, 2015 | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | Varnsdorf (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Mar 7, 2015 | Pardubice (9.) | Varnsdorf (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 15, 2015 | Varnsdorf (2.) | Viktoria Zizkov (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 20, 2015 | Fastav Zlin (4.) | Varnsdorf (2.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 29, 2015 | Varnsdorf (2.) | FK Kolin (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 12, 2015 | 1.SC Znojmo (12.) | Varnsdorf (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 15, 2015 | Varnsdorf (3.) | Banik Sokolov (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 19, 2015 | Varnsdorf (2.) | Frydek-Mistek (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 25, 2015 | Karvina (8.) | Varnsdorf (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | May 3, 2015 | Varnsdorf (3.) | SFC Opava (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | May 9, 2015 | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | Varnsdorf (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | May 13, 2015 | Varnsdorf (2.) | Baník Most 1909 (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | May 16, 2015 | Graffin Vlasim (11.) | Varnsdorf (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | May 24, 2015 | Varnsdorf (2.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 31, 2015 | Usti nad Labem (12.) | Varnsdorf (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 9, 2015 | Varnsdorf (13.) | Banik Sokolov (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 23, 2015 | Varnsdorf (11.) | Usti nad Labem (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 26, 2015 | Karvina (10.) | Varnsdorf (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 6, 2015 | Olomouc B (11.) | Varnsdorf (14.) | 5:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 13, 2015 | Varnsdorf (14.) | FC MAS Taborsko (4.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 26, 2015 | Pardubice (9.) | Varnsdorf (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 4, 2015 | Varnsdorf (14.) | Frydek-Mistek (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 9, 2015 | 1.SC Znojmo (2.) | Varnsdorf (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Oct 14, 2015 | Hradec Kralove (7.) | Varnsdorf (14.) | 4:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 18, 2015 | Varnsdorf (13.) | C. Budejovice (11.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 24, 2015 | SFC Opava (7.) | Varnsdorf (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 1, 2015 | Varnsdorf (15.) | Vlasim (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 8, 2015 | Vysehrad (12.) | Varnsdorf (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 15, 2015 | Varnsdorf (15.) | Fotbal Trinec (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 21, 2015 | Banik Sokolov (2.) | Varnsdorf (15.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 11, 2016 | Usti nad Labem (5.) | Varnsdorf (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 20, 2016 | Varnsdorf (13.) | Olomouc B (14.) | 4:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 26, 2016 | FC MAS Taborsko (6.) | Varnsdorf (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 3, 2016 | Varnsdorf (13.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 10, 2016 | Varnsdorf (12.) | Pardubice (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 15, 2016 | Frydek-Mistek (9.) | Varnsdorf (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 24, 2016 | Varnsdorf (12.) | 1.SC Znojmo (2.) | 0:6 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | May 1, 2016 | C. Budejovice (9.) | Varnsdorf (13.) | 3:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | May 8, 2016 | Varnsdorf (13.) | SFC Opava (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | May 14, 2016 | Vlasim (12.) | Varnsdorf (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | May 17, 2016 | Varnsdorf (9.) | Vysehrad (15.) | 6:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | May 21, 2016 | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | Varnsdorf (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | May 28, 2016 | Varnsdorf (9.) | Karvina (1.) | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 7, 2016 | Varnsdorf (1.) | Pardubice (15.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 13, 2016 | FC MAS Taborsko (5.) | Varnsdorf (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 21, 2016 | Varnsdorf (6.) | C. Budejovice (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 27, 2016 | 1.SK Prostejov (14.) | Varnsdorf (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 4, 2016 | Varnsdorf (4.) | Viktoria Zizkov (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 9, 2016 | Vitkovice (10.) | Varnsdorf (5.) | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 18, 2016 | Varnsdorf (6.) | Fotbal Trinec (14.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 25, 2016 | Varnsdorf (7.) | Sigma Olomouc (2.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Oct 1, 2016 | Banik Sokolov (5.) | Varnsdorf (7.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Oct 9, 2016 | Varnsdorf (10.) | Vlasim (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 12, 2016 | 1.SC Znojmo (5.) | Varnsdorf (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 21, 2016 | Varnsdorf (11.) | Banik Ostrava (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 28, 2016 | Usti nad Labem (7.) | Varnsdorf (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 6, 2016 | Varnsdorf (11.) | SFC Opava (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 12, 2016 | Frydek-Mistek (7.) | Varnsdorf (9.) | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 20, 2016 | Varnsdorf (10.) | FC MAS Taborsko (12.) | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Mar 3, 2017 | C. Budejovice (5.) | Varnsdorf (8.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Mar 12, 2017 | Varnsdorf (7.) | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | 7:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 19, 2017 | Viktoria Zizkov (9.) | Varnsdorf (8.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Apr 2, 2017 | Varnsdorf (10.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 8, 2017 | Fotbal Trinec (12.) | Varnsdorf (10.) | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 14, 2017 | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | Varnsdorf (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 19, 2017 | Varnsdorf (11.) | Banik Sokolov (14.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 22, 2017 | Vlasim (4.) | Varnsdorf (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 29, 2017 | Varnsdorf (10.) | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | May 6, 2017 | Banik Ostrava (2.) | Varnsdorf (12.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | May 9, 2017 | Varnsdorf (10.) | Usti nad Labem (11.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | May 13, 2017 | SFC Opava (3.) | Varnsdorf (11.) | 4:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | May 21, 2017 | Varnsdorf (9.) | Frydek-Mistek (13.) | 4:0 | GK | 49' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | May 28, 2017 | Pardubice (7.) | Varnsdorf (11.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Jul 30, 2017 | Varnsdorf (16.) | Fotbal Trinec (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 6, 2017 | Viktoria Zizkov (10.) | Varnsdorf (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 13, 2017 | Varnsdorf (16.) | C. Budejovice (2.) | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 20, 2017 | Vlasim (2.) | Varnsdorf (16.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 23, 2017 | 1.FK Pribram (7.) | Varnsdorf (16.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 27, 2017 | Varnsdorf (16.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 16, 2017 | Varnsdorf (15.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 22, 2017 | Usti nad Labem (13.) | Varnsdorf (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 27, 2017 | Olympia Prague (10.) | Varnsdorf (16.) | 2:2 | GK | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | Oct 1, 2017 | Varnsdorf (15.) | Banik Sokolov (10.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 14, 2017 | SFC Opava (1.) | Varnsdorf (16.) | 3:3 | GK | 55' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | Oct 22, 2017 | Varnsdorf (14.) | Frydek-Mistek (16.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Oct 28, 2017 | Pardubice (4.) | Varnsdorf (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 5, 2017 | Varnsdorf (14.) | 1.SC Znojmo (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 18, 2017 | FC MAS Taborsko (11.) | Varnsdorf (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 26, 2017 | Varnsdorf (12.) | Viktoria Zizkov (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Apr 1, 2018 | Vitkovice (14.) | Varnsdorf (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Apr 4, 2018 | C. Budejovice (4.) | Varnsdorf (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 8, 2018 | Varnsdorf (13.) | Olympia Prague (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 13, 2018 | Hradec Kralove (3.) | Varnsdorf (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Apr 17, 2018 | Varnsdorf (13.) | Vlasim (8.) | 0:0 | GK | 57' | 57' | ||||||||||
23 | Apr 22, 2018 | Varnsdorf (12.) | Usti nad Labem (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 25, 2018 | Banik Sokolov (8.) | Varnsdorf (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 29, 2018 | Varnsdorf (12.) | SFC Opava (1.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | May 5, 2018 | Frydek-Mistek (14.) | Varnsdorf (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | May 8, 2018 | Varnsdorf (13.) | 1.FK Pribram (2.) | 2:5 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | May 13, 2018 | Varnsdorf (12.) | Pardubice (5.) | 4:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | May 16, 2018 | 1.SC Znojmo (9.) | Varnsdorf (10.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | May 20, 2018 | Varnsdorf (10.) | FC MAS Taborsko (13.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | May 25, 2018 | Fotbal Trinec (5.) | Varnsdorf (11.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Jul 20, 2018 | 1.SC Znojmo (9.) | Varnsdorf (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 29, 2018 | Varnsdorf (6.) | FC MAS Taborsko (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 4, 2018 | Pardubice (8.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 12, 2018 | Varnsdorf (6.) | Banik Sokolov (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 18, 2018 | Vitkovice (7.) | Varnsdorf (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 26, 2018 | Varnsdorf (7.) | Hradec Kralove (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 2, 2018 | Varnsdorf (7.) | Jihlava (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 15, 2018 | Chrudim (13.) | Varnsdorf (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 23, 2018 | Varnsdorf (6.) | Fotbal Trinec (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 30, 2018 | Zbrojovka Brno (9.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 7, 2018 | Varnsdorf (5.) | Viktoria Zizkov (14.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 21, 2018 | Vlasim (12.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 28, 2018 | Varnsdorf (4.) | Usti nad Labem (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 3, 2018 | 1.SK Prostejov (9.) | Varnsdorf (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 11, 2018 | Varnsdorf (4.) | C. Budejovice (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 25, 2018 | FC MAS Taborsko (15.) | Varnsdorf (4.) | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Mar 3, 2019 | Varnsdorf (4.) | Pardubice (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 10, 2019 | Banik Sokolov (10.) | Varnsdorf (4.) | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 17, 2019 | Varnsdorf (4.) | Vitkovice (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 31, 2019 | Hradec Kralove (3.) | Varnsdorf (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 5, 2019 | Jihlava (2.) | Varnsdorf (4.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 14, 2019 | Varnsdorf (4.) | Chrudim (13.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 17, 2019 | Fotbal Trinec (10.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 21, 2019 | Varnsdorf (4.) | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 28, 2019 | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | May 5, 2019 | Varnsdorf (7.) | Vlasim (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | May 8, 2019 | Usti nad Labem (5.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | May 12, 2019 | Varnsdorf (6.) | 1.SK Prostejov (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | May 18, 2019 | C. Budejovice (1.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | May 25, 2019 | Varnsdorf (6.) | 1.SC Znojmo (16.) | 7:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 20, 2019 | Lisen (8.) | Varnsdorf (6.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Jul 28, 2019 | Varnsdorf (11.) | Fotbal Trinec (2.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 4, 2019 | Varnsdorf (11.) | Chrudim (7.) | 3:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 9, 2019 | Hradec Kralove (9.) | Varnsdorf (14.) | 8:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 18, 2019 | Varnsdorf (9.) | Jihlava (2.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Aug 25, 2019 | Viktoria Zizkov (4.) | Varnsdorf (11.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 1, 2019 | Varnsdorf (13.) | Usti nad Labem (6.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 14, 2019 | 1.SK Prostejov (11.) | Varnsdorf (14.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Sep 21, 2019 | Varnsdorf (15.) | Pardubice (1.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Sep 28, 2019 | Vysehrad (12.) | Varnsdorf (15.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 6, 2019 | Varnsdorf (13.) | Vlasim (14.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 18, 2019 | Zbrojovka Brno (5.) | Varnsdorf (13.) | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 27, 2019 | Varnsdorf (13.) | Banik Sokolov (16.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Nov 1, 2019 | Vitkovice (15.) | Varnsdorf (13.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 10, 2019 | Varnsdorf (13.) | Dukla Prague (3.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Nov 23, 2019 | Fotbal Trinec (9.) | Varnsdorf (13.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Mar 7, 2020 | Chrudim (10.) | Varnsdorf (13.) | 5:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | May 26, 2020 | Varnsdorf (14.) | Hradec Kralove (5.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | May 29, 2020 | Jihlava (5.) | Varnsdorf (13.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Jun 2, 2020 | Varnsdorf (13.) | Viktoria Zizkov (6.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Jun 6, 2020 | Usti nad Labem (7.) | Varnsdorf (12.) | 2:3 | GK | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | Jun 9, 2020 | Varnsdorf (14.) | 1.SK Prostejov (9.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Jun 13, 2020 | Pardubice (1.) | Varnsdorf (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Jun 18, 2020 | Varnsdorf (14.) | Vysehrad (12.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Jun 21, 2020 | Vlasim (8.) | Varnsdorf (14.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Jun 24, 2020 | Varnsdorf (14.) | Zbrojovka Brno (2.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Jun 27, 2020 | Banik Sokolov (14.) | Varnsdorf (15.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | Jul 6, 2020 | Varnsdorf (14.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | Jul 11, 2020 | Dukla Prague (3.) | Varnsdorf (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | Jul 14, 2020 | Varnsdorf (14.) | Lisen (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 148, Starting eleven: 58, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 90, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |