Mikhail Mishchenko
www.fc-zhetisu.kz
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 27, 1989 (34)
- Place of birth: Izhevsk
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,88 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Former International: Russia U21
- Caps/Goals: 3 / 0
Detailed stats of Mikhail Mishchenko
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 176 | 4 | 5 | 20 / 1 / - | 13.841' | ||||
17/18 | FNL | 10 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 891' | |||
18/19 | FNL | 8 | - | - | - / - / - | 484' | |||
15/16 | FNL | 20 | 1 | - | 4 / - / - | 1.754' | |||
14/15 | FNL | 23 | - | 2 | 1 / - / - | 1.841' | |||
13/14 | FNL | 13 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 1.055' | |||
16/17 | FNL | 30 | - | - | 1 / 1 / - | 2.580' | |||
17/18 | FNL | 24 | 1 | 2 | 4 / - / - | 2.115' | |||
15/16 | FNL | 8 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 640' | |||
08/09 | 1.Division | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 65' | |||
10/11 | 1.Division | 27 | 2 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.793' | |||
12/13 | 1.Division | 12 | - | - | - / - / - | 623' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 8/9/09 | H | (3.) | Volga NN (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/12/09 | H | (2.) | KamAZ (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/17/09 | A | (3.) | MVD Rossii (20.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/20/09 | A | (3.) | Chita (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/28/09 | H | (2.) | Sibir (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/31/09 | H | (2.) | Ural (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 9/8/09 | A | (2.) | Luch-Energia (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 9/11/09 | A | (2.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/19/09 | H | (2.) | Met. Lipetsk (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/22/09 | H | (2.) | Salyut Belgorod (5.) | 0:1 | 65' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/30/09 | A | (2.) | FK Novgorod (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 10/11/09 | A | (4.) | Baltika (10.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 10/14/09 | A | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 10/22/09 | H | (3.) | Vityaz Podolsk (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 10/25/09 | H | (3.) | Nosta (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 11/1/09 | A | (3.) | Chernomorets Nv. (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 11/4/09 | A | (3.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/4/11 | A | (16.) | Sibir (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/7/11 | A | (15.) | Metallurg-Enisey (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/15/11 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Bryansk (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/18/11 | H | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/25/11 | A | (7.) | Gazovik Orenburg (15.) | 1:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/28/11 | A | (10.) | Ural (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/4/11 | H | (13.) | Chernomorets Nv. (15.) | 0:1 | 66' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | H | (11.) | Zhemchuzhina (15.) | 2:1 | 66' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/14/11 | A | (11.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 0:0 | Thigh problems | |||||||||||
10 | 5/17/11 | A | (11.) | Khimki (10.) | 2:2 | Thigh problems | |||||||||||
11 | 5/24/11 | A | (8.) | Luch-Energia (19.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/27/11 | A | (7.) | SKA-Energia (11.) | 0:1 | 79' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/4/11 | H | (6.) | Volgar-Gazprom (15.) | 0:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/7/11 | H | (7.) | Alania (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 6/14/11 | A | (8.) | KamAZ (3.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/17/11 | A | (11.) | Mordovia (2.) | 2:0 | 52' | 38' | ||||||||||
17 | 6/24/11 | H | (11.) | FK Novgorod (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/27/11 | H | (11.) | Torpedo Vlad. (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/11/11 | H | (11.) | Baltika (17.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/9/11 | H | (10.) | Sibir (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/12/11 | H | (10.) | Metallurg-Enisey (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/19/11 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Bryansk (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/22/11 | A | (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/29/11 | H | (10.) | Gazovik Orenburg (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 9/1/11 | H | (10.) | Ural (4.) | 0:1 | 57' | |||||||||||
26 | 9/6/11 | A | (9.) | Baltika (18.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 9/12/11 | A | (9.) | Chernomorets Nv. (14.) | 0:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
28 | 9/15/11 | A | (9.) | Zhemchuzhina | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 9/25/11 | H | (8.) | Khimki (11.) | 3:1 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
29 | 9/28/11 | H | (8.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 10/3/11 | H | (7.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 10/6/11 | H | (5.) | SKA-Energia (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 10/14/11 | A | (7.) | Volgar-Gazprom (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 10/17/11 | A | (6.) | Alania (2.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
35 | 10/24/11 | H | (4.) | KamAZ (10.) | 2:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
36 | 10/27/11 | H | (5.) | Mordovia (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 11/4/11 | A | (5.) | FK Novgorod (4.) | 1:0 | 80' | 17' | ||||||||||
38 | 11/7/11 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Vlad. (14.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
39 | 3/12/12 | H | (7.) | Alania (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
40 | 3/16/12 | A | (8.) | Mordovia (2.) | 2:0 | LB | 63' | ||||||||||
41 | 3/20/12 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Bryansk (5.) | 2:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 3/27/12 | A | (8.) | Ural (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
43 | 3/31/12 | H | (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
44 | 4/4/12 | H | (9.) | Sibir (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
45 | 4/11/12 | A | (9.) | FK Novgorod (2.) | 3:2 | LB | 35' | ||||||||||
46 | 4/15/12 | A | (10.) | Alania (3.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
47 | 4/19/12 | H | (10.) | Mordovia (1.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
48 | 4/25/12 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Bryansk (5.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
49 | 4/29/12 | H | (10.) | Ural (5.) | 2:6 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
50 | 5/3/12 | A | (10.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
51 | 5/8/12 | A | (10.) | Sibir (7.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
52 | 5/12/12 | H | (8.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/10/12 | H | (7.) | Baltika (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/16/12 | A | (16.) | Ufa (6.) | 3:0 | LB | 62' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/30/12 | A | (17.) | Neftekhimik (5.) | 2:0 | RB | 15' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/6/12 | H | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (15.) | 1:0 | LM | 3' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/13/12 | A | (15.) | Ural (7.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/17/12 | H | (15.) | Enisey (4.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/22/12 | A | (13.) | Met-Kuz (12.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/28/12 | H | (13.) | SKA-Energia (5.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/6/12 | A | (15.) | Spartak Nalchik (6.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/10/12 | H | (11.) | Petrotrest (10.) | 1:0 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/17/12 | H | (11.) | Volgar (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 9/21/12 | A | (11.) | Salyut Belgorod (14.) | 1:1 | LB | 3' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/1/12 | H | (12.) | Rotor Volgograd (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/9/12 | A | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/15/12 | H | (13.) | Sibir (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/22/12 | A | (11.) | Khimki (17.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/26/12 | H | (11.) | Ufa (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/5/12 | H | (12.) | Neftekhimik (3.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 11/12/12 | A | (12.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (13.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/19/12 | H | (12.) | Ural (2.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/12/13 | A | (13.) | Enisey (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/19/13 | H | (13.) | Met-Kuz (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/2/13 | H | (13.) | Spartak Nalchik (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/8/13 | A | (15.) | Petrotrest (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/16/13 | A | (13.) | Volgar (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/22/13 | H | (15.) | Salyut Belgorod (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/29/13 | A | (15.) | Rotor Volgograd (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/6/13 | H | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/10/13 | A | (13.) | SKA-Energia (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/14/13 | A | (14.) | Sibir (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/20/13 | H | (14.) | Khimki (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/25/13 | A | (14.) | Baltika (5.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/7/13 | A | (14.) | Sibir (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/13/13 | H | (15.) | Enisey (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/18/13 | A | (14.) | SKA-Energia (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/23/13 | H | (16.) | Gazovik Orenburg (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 7/28/13 | A | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/2/13 | H | (18.) | Khimik (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/7/13 | A | (18.) | Ufa (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/12/13 | H | (17.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 8/18/13 | A | (17.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 8/23/13 | H | (16.) | Alania (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/5/13 | A | (19.) | Sibir (6.) | 1:1 | LB | 80' | 46' | |||||||||
13 | 9/10/13 | H | (19.) | Enisey (12.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/16/13 | A | (19.) | SKA-Energia (4.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/22/13 | H | (19.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 0:1 | LB | 77' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/1/13 | A | (19.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 4:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/7/13 | H | (19.) | Khimik (10.) | 2:1 | LB | 58' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 10/13/13 | A | (19.) | Ufa (5.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/18/13 | H | (19.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 1:2 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/23/13 | H | (19.) | Alania (2.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/3/13 | H | (19.) | Baltika (11.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/10/13 | A | (19.) | Luch-Energia (7.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/17/13 | H | (19.) | Salyut Belgorod (15.) | 1:1 | LB | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 11/23/13 | A | (19.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 3:0 | CB | 77' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/6/14 | A | (3.) | Enisey (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/12/14 | H | (9.) | KS Samara (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/19/14 | A | (4.) | Luch-Energia (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/27/14 | H | (4.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/3/14 | A | (3.) | Khimik (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/10/14 | H | (14.) | Sokol Saratov (7.) | 1:0 | LB | 18' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/17/14 | A | (15.) | Volgar (10.) | 2:1 | LB | 25' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/24/14 | H | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/7/14 | A | (16.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/13/14 | A | (16.) | Tosno (1.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/20/14 | A | (15.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/29/14 | H | (15.) | Tyumen (13.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/5/14 | A | (15.) | Enisey (7.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/11/14 | H | (16.) | Sibir (15.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/19/14 | A | (16.) | KS Samara (1.) | 5:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/25/14 | H | (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/2/14 | A | (16.) | Luch-Energia (10.) | 1:1 | LB | 1 | 17' | 90' | ||||||||
18 | 11/8/14 | A | (16.) | SKA-Energia (12.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/14/14 | H | (16.) | Baltika (15.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/18/14 | A | (16.) | Khimik (17.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/22/14 | H | (16.) | Volga NN (10.) | 2:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/14/15 | A | (17.) | Sokol Saratov (11.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/18/15 | H | (16.) | Volgar (7.) | 2:2 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/22/15 | A | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/29/15 | H | (16.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/5/15 | H | (16.) | Tosno (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/12/15 | H | (16.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/19/15 | A | (16.) | Tyumen (10.) | 5:1 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/25/15 | H | (16.) | Enisey (12.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/3/15 | A | (15.) | Sibir (10.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/10/15 | H | (16.) | KS Samara (2.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/16/15 | A | (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/24/15 | H | (16.) | Luch-Energia (10.) | 2:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 5/30/15 | H | (16.) | Anzhi (2.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/11/15 | H | (8.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/16/15 | H | (5.) | Baikal Irkutsk (17.) | 1:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 7/20/15 | H | (7.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (10.) | 1:2 | CB | 11' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 7/27/15 | A | (11.) | Arsenal Tula (5.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/3/15 | A | (12.) | Torpedo Armavir (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/10/15 | A | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (4.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/17/15 | A | (14.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/23/15 | A | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/31/15 | A | (17.) | Volgar (13.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/6/15 | H | (17.) | Enisey (15.) | 2:2 | CB | 73' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/14/15 | A | (17.) | Tyumen (8.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/21/15 | H | (19.) | Luch-Energia (5.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/28/15 | A | (17.) | SKA-Energia (16.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/4/15 | H | (15.) | Sokol Saratov (8.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/11/15 | A | (17.) | Volga NN (7.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/15/15 | H | (17.) | Sibir (5.) | 0:1 | CB | 41' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 10/19/15 | A | (16.) | Baltika (10.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/25/15 | H | (17.) | KamAZ (19.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/1/15 | A | (18.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 3:1 | LB | 58' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 11/8/15 | A | (18.) | Baikal Irkutsk (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/15/15 | A | (18.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (14.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 11/20/15 | H | (18.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 2:3 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/25/15 | H | (15.) | Torpedo Armavir (20.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/29/15 | H | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/11/16 | A | (17.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/16/16 | H | (17.) | Fakel Voronezh (5.) | 1:0 | LB | 10' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/20/16 | A | (17.) | Baikal Irkutsk (18.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 3/27/16 | H | (17.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/3/16 | H | (17.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/7/16 | H | (17.) | Tosno (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/11/16 | A | (15.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/18/16 | H | (16.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/25/16 | A | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (15.) | 1:1 | CB | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 5/2/16 | H | (17.) | Volgar (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 5/6/16 | A | (16.) | Enisey (17.) | 0:2 | CB | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
36 | 5/10/16 | H | (13.) | Tyumen (7.) | 1:0 | CB | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
37 | 5/15/16 | A | (15.) | Torpedo Armavir (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/21/16 | A | (15.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/11/16 | A | (12.) | Spartak 2 (13.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/16/16 | H | (15.) | Tosno (8.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/23/16 | A | (17.) | Tambov (3.) | 3:2 | CB | 84' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/16 | H | (18.) | SKA Khabarovsk (16.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/31/16 | A | (19.) | Khimki (12.) | 1:1 | CB | 72' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/6/16 | A | (13.) | Neftekhimik (8.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/13/16 | H | (8.) | Mordovia (14.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/17/16 | A | (8.) | Kuban Krasnodar (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 8/21/16 | H | (9.) | Fakel Voronezh (2.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/28/16 | A | (10.) | Sokol Saratov (18.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/3/16 | H | (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/10/16 | A | (13.) | Tyumen (11.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/17/16 | H | (12.) | Enisey (9.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/26/16 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/2/16 | H | (17.) | Baltika (20.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/8/16 | A | (18.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (5.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/15/16 | H | (14.) | Volgar (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 10/22/16 | A | (17.) | Spartak Nalchik (12.) | 2:1 | LB | 54' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/30/16 | H | (18.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/5/16 | A | (18.) | Tosno (2.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/9/16 | H | (16.) | Tambov (13.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/13/16 | A | (17.) | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/19/16 | H | (16.) | Khimki (11.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/26/16 | H | (14.) | Neftekhimik (20.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/8/17 | A | (14.) | Mordovia (18.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/12/17 | H | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/19/17 | A | (16.) | Fakel Voronezh (5.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/26/17 | H | (14.) | Sokol Saratov (16.) | 1:0 | CB | 54' | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||
29 | 4/1/17 | A | (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 3:0 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
30 | 4/8/17 | H | (18.) | Tyumen (8.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/12/17 | A | (18.) | Enisey (7.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/17/17 | H | (18.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 1:3 | CB | 52' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 4/23/17 | A | (17.) | Baltika (19.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/29/17 | H | (17.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (15.) | 1:1 | LB | 30' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/6/17 | A | (17.) | Volgar (13.) | 4:0 | pinched nerve | |||||||||||
36 | 5/10/17 | H | (17.) | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | 1:0 | pinched nerve | |||||||||||
37 | 5/14/17 | A | (18.) | Luch-Energia (13.) | 0:0 | pinched nerve | |||||||||||
38 | 5/20/17 | H | (16.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 2:1 | pinched nerve | |||||||||||
1 | 7/8/17 | H | (14.) | Spartak 2 (8.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/15/17 | A | (15.) | Baltika (7.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/22/17 | H | (17.) | Enisey (7.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/26/17 | A | (19.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (13.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/30/17 | H | (16.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 4:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/5/17 | A | (13.) | Rotor Volgograd (18.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/9/17 | H | (9.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 2:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 8/14/17 | A | (8.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/19/17 | H | (7.) | Olimpiets (14.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/27/17 | A | (10.) | KS Samara (1.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/2/17 | H | (9.) | Tom Tomsk (11.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/6/17 | A | (8.) | Khimki (15.) | 0:1 | LB | 25' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 9/10/17 | H | (9.) | Volgar (8.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/16/17 | A | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/24/17 | H | (8.) | Dinamo S-Pb (3.) | 1:1 | LB | 1 | 9' | 90' | ||||||||
16 | 9/30/17 | A | (7.) | Tyumen (15.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/7/17 | H | (8.) | Avangard Kursk (12.) | 0:2 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/14/17 | H | (9.) | Orenburg (3.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/21/17 | A | (10.) | Tambov (4.) | 4:1 | CB | 1 | 18' | 90' | ||||||||
20 | 10/29/17 | H | (10.) | Baltika (6.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/4/17 | A | (9.) | Enisey (1.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/8/17 | H | (7.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (17.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/12/17 | A | (6.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/18/17 | H | (6.) | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | 1:0 | LB | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 11/25/17 | A | (7.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 1:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
26 | 3/4/18 | A | (4.) | Rotor Volgograd (19.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/8/18 | A | (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/17/18 | H | (4.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/24/18 | A | (4.) | Olimpiets (14.) | 1:1 | CB | 53' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 3/31/18 | H | (4.) | KS Samara (2.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/7/18 | A | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (18.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/11/18 | H | (5.) | Khimki (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/15/18 | A | (4.) | Volgar (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/22/18 | H | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/28/18 | A | (4.) | Dinamo S-Pb (7.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/2/18 | H | (4.) | Tyumen (19.) | 3:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
37 | 5/6/18 | A | (4.) | Sibir (7.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/12/18 | H | (4.) | Orenburg (1.) | 1:1 | LB | 81' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/17/18 | A | (4.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (14.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/18 | A | (3.) | Baltika (18.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/29/18 | H | (4.) | Nizhny Novgorod (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/4/18 | A | (2.) | Armavir (20.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/8/18 | H | (4.) | Krasnodar 2 (2.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/12/18 | A | (3.) | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/18/18 | H | (5.) | Mordovia (12.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/26/18 | A | (4.) | Tyumen (18.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/1/18 | H | (3.) | Sibir (16.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | H | (2.) | Chertanovo (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | A | (2.) | Luch Vladivostok (14.) | 0:1 | LB | 1' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/19/18 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 9/23/18 | A | (2.) | Sochi (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/1/18 | H | (1.) | Avangard Kursk (4.) | 3:1 | CB | 34' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | A | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/13/18 | H | (1.) | Spartak 2 (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/20/18 | A | (1.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 10/24/18 | H | (1.) | Khimki (13.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 10/28/18 | A | (1.) | Rotor Volgograd (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 11/4/18 | H | (1.) | Baltika (16.) | 2:0 | LB | 1' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/10/18 | A | (1.) | Krasnodar 2 (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 11/14/18 | H | (2.) | Armavir (17.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 11/18/18 | A | (2.) | Nizhny Novgorod (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 11/24/18 | H | (1.) | SKA Khabarovsk (12.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/3/19 | A | (1.) | Mordovia (11.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/10/19 | H | (1.) | Tyumen (19.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 3/17/19 | A | (1.) | Sibir (18.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 3/24/19 | A | (1.) | Chertanovo (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 3/30/19 | H | (1.) | Luch Vladivostok (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/7/19 | A | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/13/19 | H | (1.) | Sochi (3.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 4/20/19 | A | (1.) | Avangard Kursk (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 4/24/19 | H | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 4/28/19 | A | (1.) | Spartak 2 (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/4/19 | H | (2.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 5/12/19 | A | (2.) | Khimki (10.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/19/19 | H | (1.) | Rotor Volgograd (9.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/25/19 | H | (1.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (19.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 242, Starting eleven: 151, Substituted in: 25, On the bench: 66, Suspended: 2, Injured: 6 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Left-Back | 103 | - | 4 |
Centre-Back | 72 | 3 | 1 |
Right-Back | 1 | - | - |
Left Midfield | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U21 | |||||
4 | May 19, 2010 | 3 | - | ||
Russia U19 | |||||
3 | - | 6 | - |