Meistriliiga (92/93 bis 97/98)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete Meistriliiga (92/93 bis 97/98) schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Jul 30, 199312:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Polevkivi Johvi | 1:2 | Tevalte Tallinn (6.) | ||||
Sat Jul 31, 199312:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) JK Trans Narva | 10:0 | Merkuur Tartu (12.) | ||||
(5.) Esdag Tartu | 3:1 | Sillamäe Kalev (8.) | ||||
Mon Aug 2, 199312:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) FC Norma | 4:0 | Tervis Pärnu (10.) | ||||
Tue Aug 3, 199312:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) FC Flora | 3:0 | Tallinna Sadam (9.) | ||||
(11.) JK Dünamo | 0:4 | Nikol Tallinn (3.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Aug 7, 199312:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Tervis Pärnu | 2:2 | JK Trans Narva (4.) | ||||
(7.) Tallinna Sadam | 4:1 | JK Dünamo (11.) | ||||
(1.) FC Norma | 3:0 | Nikol Tallinn (6.) | ||||
(3.) Tevalte Tallinn | 2:0 | Esdag Tartu (8.) | ||||
(10.) Sillamäe Kalev | 0:3 | FC Flora (2.) | ||||
Fri Sep 3, 199312:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Merkuur Tartu | 0:3 | Polevkivi Johvi (5.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Aug 13, 199312:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Nikol Tallinn | 0:0 | Tallinna Sadam (8.) | ||||
(6.) JK Trans Narva | 0:3 | FC Norma (1.) | ||||
Sat Aug 14, 199312:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Esdag Tartu | 2:1 | Merkuur Tartu (12.) | ||||
(4.) FC Flora | 1:2 | Tevalte Tallinn (2.) | ||||
(3.) Polevkivi Johvi | 4:0 | Tervis Pärnu (10.) | ||||
Sun Aug 15, 199312:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) JK Dünamo | 3:2 | Sillamäe Kalev (11.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Aug 21, 199312:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Tevalte Tallinn | 2:1 | JK Dünamo (10.) | ||||
(12.) Merkuur Tartu | 0:6 | FC Flora (3.) | ||||
(11.) Sillamäe Kalev | 1:5 | Nikol Tallinn (5.) | ||||
(4.) JK Trans Narva | 1:0 | Polevkivi Johvi (6.) | ||||
Sun Aug 22, 199312:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) FC Norma | 7:0 | Tallinna Sadam (9.) | ||||
(8.) Tervis Pärnu | 4:0 | Esdag Tartu (7.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Aug 27, 199312:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Nikol Tallinn | 2:1 | Tevalte Tallinn (3.) | ||||
(8.) Polevkivi Johvi | 1:2 | FC Norma (1.) | ||||
Sat Aug 28, 199312:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Esdag Tartu | 2:2 | JK Trans Narva (5.) | ||||
(7.) Tallinna Sadam | 3:0 | Sillamäe Kalev (12.) | ||||
(2.) FC Flora | 2:0 | Tervis Pärnu (9.) | ||||
(10.) JK Dünamo | 0:0 | Merkuur Tartu (11.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 11, 199312:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Tevalte Tallinn | 1:0 | Tallinna Sadam (8.) | ||||
(6.) Polevkivi Johvi | 3:0 | Esdag Tartu (9.) | ||||
(1.) FC Norma | 7:0 | Sillamäe Kalev (12.) | ||||
(7.) Tervis Pärnu | 2:0 | JK Dünamo (10.) | ||||
(11.) Merkuur Tartu | 0:5 | Nikol Tallinn (4.) | ||||
(5.) JK Trans Narva | 1:1 | FC Flora (3.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu Sep 16, 199312:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Esdag Tartu | 0:3 | FC Norma (1.) | ||||
(4.) FC Flora | 0:0 | Polevkivi Johvi (6.) | ||||
Sat Sep 18, 199312:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) JK Dünamo | 1:6 | JK Trans Narva (5.) | ||||
(3.) Nikol Tallinn | 4:2 | Tervis Pärnu (8.) | ||||
(7.) Tallinna Sadam | 3:0 | Merkuur Tartu (11.) | ||||
(12.) Sillamäe Kalev | 1:2 | Tevalte Tallinn (2.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 25, 199312:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Tervis Pärnu | 0:2 | Tallinna Sadam (7.) | ||||
Sat Oct 2, 199312:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) FC Norma | 1:0 | Tevalte Tallinn (4.) | ||||
(11.) Merkuur Tartu | 4:1 | Sillamäe Kalev (12.) | ||||
(9.) Esdag Tartu | 1:4 | FC Flora (3.) | ||||
(6.) Polevkivi Johvi | 1:0 | JK Dünamo (10.) | ||||
Sun Oct 10, 199312:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) JK Trans Narva | 0:1 | Nikol Tallinn (2.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu Oct 7, 199312:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Sillamäe Kalev | 0:0 | Tervis Pärnu (9.) | ||||
(5.) Tallinna Sadam | 1:0 | JK Trans Narva (6.) | ||||
(3.) Tevalte Tallinn | 10:1 | Merkuur Tartu (11.) | ||||
(10.) JK Dünamo | 2:4 | Esdag Tartu (8.) | ||||
(2.) Nikol Tallinn | 1:0 | Polevkivi Johvi (7.) | ||||
(4.) FC Flora | 1:1 | FC Norma (1.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue Oct 12, 199312:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) FC Norma | 7:1 | Merkuur Tartu (11.) | ||||
(9.) Tervis Pärnu | 0:2 | Tevalte Tallinn (3.) | ||||
(4.) FC Flora | 5:1 | JK Dünamo (10.) | ||||
(7.) Polevkivi Johvi | 0:0 | Tallinna Sadam (5.) | ||||
Wed Oct 13, 199312:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Esdag Tartu | 0:3 | Nikol Tallinn (2.) | ||||
(6.) JK Trans Narva | 11:0 | Sillamäe Kalev (12.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 16, 199312:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Nikol Tallinn | 1:1 | FC Flora (4.) | ||||
(5.) Tallinna Sadam | 3:0 | Esdag Tartu (9.) | ||||
(12.) Sillamäe Kalev | 1:5 | Polevkivi Johvi (7.) | ||||
(10.) JK Dünamo | 1:3 | FC Norma (1.) | ||||
(11.) Merkuur Tartu | 1:2 | Tervis Pärnu (8.) | ||||
(3.) Tevalte Tallinn | 0:0 | JK Trans Narva (6.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Apr 23, 199412:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Nikol Tallinn | 0:2 | JK Dünamo (10.) | ||||
(11.) Merkuur Tartu | 0:5 | JK Trans Narva (5.) | ||||
(4.) Tevalte Tallinn | 0:0 | Polevkivi Johvi (7.) | ||||
(12.) Sillamäe Kalev | 1:2 | Esdag Tartu (8.) | ||||
(9.) Tervis Pärnu | 0:2 | FC Norma (1.) | ||||
Sun Apr 24, 199412:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Tallinna Sadam | 0:4 | FC Flora (2.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Apr 29, 199412:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) JK Dünamo | 1:2 | Tallinna Sadam (6.) | ||||
Sat Apr 30, 199412:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Nikol Tallinn | 1:3 | FC Norma (1.) | ||||
(7.) Polevkivi Johvi | 9:0 | Merkuur Tartu (11.) | ||||
(8.) Esdag Tartu | 0:1 | Tevalte Tallinn (3.) | ||||
(2.) FC Flora | 6:0 | Sillamäe Kalev (12.) | ||||
(5.) JK Trans Narva | 3:0 | Tervis Pärnu (9.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri May 6, 199412:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Tallinna Sadam | 0:1 | Nikol Tallinn (4.) | ||||
Sat May 7, 199412:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Merkuur Tartu | 1:2 | Esdag Tartu (8.) | ||||
(9.) Tervis Pärnu | 2:5 | Polevkivi Johvi (6.) | ||||
(1.) FC Norma | 0:1 | JK Trans Narva (5.) | ||||
(11.) Sillamäe Kalev | 2:1 | JK Dünamo (10.) | ||||
Thu Jun 9, 199412:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Tevalte Tallinn | 0:0 | FC Flora (2.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue May 10, 199412:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) JK Dünamo | 0:6 | Tevalte Tallinn (3.) | ||||
(2.) FC Flora | 4:0 | Merkuur Tartu (12.) | ||||
(4.) Nikol Tallinn | 4:1 | Sillamäe Kalev (11.) | ||||
(8.) Esdag Tartu | 1:0 | Tervis Pärnu (9.) | ||||
(6.) Polevkivi Johvi | 0:2 | JK Trans Narva (5.) | ||||
Wed May 11, 199412:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Tallinna Sadam | 0:2 | FC Norma (1.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat May 14, 199412:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Sillamäe Kalev | 0:6 | Tallinna Sadam (7.) | ||||
(9.) Tervis Pärnu | 0:6 | FC Flora (2.) | ||||
(12.) Merkuur Tartu | 1:5 | JK Dünamo (10.) | ||||
(1.) FC Norma | 1:1 | Polevkivi Johvi (6.) | ||||
(5.) JK Trans Narva | 1:1 | Esdag Tartu (8.) | ||||
Sun May 15, 199412:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Tevalte Tallinn | 0:0 | Nikol Tallinn (4.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat May 21, 199412:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Tallinna Sadam | 0:3 | Tevalte Tallinn (3.) | ||||
(11.) Sillamäe Kalev | 0:8 | FC Norma (1.) | ||||
(4.) Nikol Tallinn | 8:1 | Merkuur Tartu (12.) | ||||
(8.) Esdag Tartu | 0:5 | Polevkivi Johvi (6.) | ||||
Sun May 22, 199412:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) JK Dünamo | 2:1 | Tervis Pärnu (10.) | ||||
Wed Jun 22, 199412:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) FC Flora | 1:1 | JK Trans Narva (5.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri May 27, 199412:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Tevalte Tallinn | 24:0 | Sillamäe Kalev (12.) | ||||
Sat May 28, 199412:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Polevkivi Johvi | 0:2 | FC Flora (3.) | ||||
(1.) FC Norma | 4:0 | Esdag Tartu (8.) | ||||
(10.) Tervis Pärnu | 0:2 | Nikol Tallinn (4.) | ||||
(5.) JK Trans Narva | 1:0 | JK Dünamo (9.) | ||||
(11.) Merkuur Tartu | 1:5 | Tallinna Sadam (7.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Jun 3, 199412:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Tevalte Tallinn | 3:1 | FC Norma (1.) | ||||
Sat Jun 4, 199412:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Nikol Tallinn | 2:1 | JK Trans Narva (5.) | ||||
(6.) Tallinna Sadam | 2:0 | Tervis Pärnu (10.) | ||||
Sun Jun 5, 199412:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) JK Dünamo | 1:1 | Polevkivi Johvi (7.) | ||||
(3.) FC Flora | 5:1 | Esdag Tartu (8.) | ||||
(12.) Sillamäe Kalev | 0:1 | Merkuur Tartu (11.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Jun 11, 199412:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) JK Trans Narva | 2:1 | Tallinna Sadam (6.) | ||||
(7.) Polevkivi Johvi | 0:1 | Nikol Tallinn (4.) | ||||
(8.) Esdag Tartu | 1:3 | JK Dünamo (9.) | ||||
Sun Jun 12, 199412:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Merkuur Tartu | 0:6 | Tevalte Tallinn (1.) | ||||
(2.) FC Norma | 0:1 | FC Flora (3.) | ||||
(10.) Tervis Pärnu | 1:0 | Sillamäe Kalev (12.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Jun 17, 199412:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Tallinna Sadam | 0:0 | Polevkivi Johvi (7.) | ||||
Sat Jun 18, 199412:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Nikol Tallinn | 4:2 | Esdag Tartu (8.) | ||||
(1.) Tevalte Tallinn | 3:0 | Tervis Pärnu (10.) | ||||
Sun Jun 19, 199412:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Merkuur Tartu | 0:5 | FC Norma (2.) | ||||
(9.) JK Dünamo | 0:4 | FC Flora (3.) | ||||
(12.) Sillamäe Kalev | 0:1 | JK Trans Narva (5.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon Jun 27, 199412:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Esdag Tartu | 0:6 | Tallinna Sadam (6.) | ||||
(2.) FC Flora | 1:0 | Nikol Tallinn (4.) | ||||
(1.) FC Norma | 2:0 | JK Dünamo (10.) | ||||
(9.) Tervis Pärnu | 3:0 | Merkuur Tartu (11.) | ||||
(7.) Polevkivi Johvi | 1:0 | Sillamäe Kalev (12.) | ||||
(3.) Tevalte Tallinn | 0:1 | JK Trans Narva (5.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon May 30, 199412:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) FC Flora | 5:2 | FC Norma (2.) |